Director | Alison Murray |
---|---|
Written by | Alison Murray |
Production | Egoli Tossell, MJW Productions Ltd |
Locations | London, Berlin, Portugal |
---|
Actor | Role name | Voice actor / SpeakerVoice actor |
---|---|---|
Willy Rachow | Scrawny Boy [SR] | |
Armin Dillenberger | Pighead |
Activity | Name | Comment |
---|---|---|
Production controller | Hans-Jürgen Bubser | |
Production accountant | Reinhard Zölle | |
2nd AD | Stojan Petrov | |
Digital compositor / compositing artist | Florian Gellinger | |
Digital compositor / compositing artist | Markus Degen | |
Telecine operator | Rico Danschke | |
Director of photography | Barry Stone | |
Steadicam operator | Eberhard Schedl | |
1st assistant camera | Claudia Schnoor | |
2nd assistant camera | Benjamin Raeder | |
2nd assistant camera | Pedro Plácido | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Senay Ay | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Inga Kusche | |
Director | Alison Murray | |
Script continuity | Annette Drees | |
Editor | Christian Lonk | |
Assistant editor | Annette Kurzbach 2. Cutterassistentin | 2. Cutterassistentin |
Key grip | Hannes Staehle Drehphase Deutschland | Drehphase Deutschland |
Gaffer | Ole Ki Bun Wedemann Deutschland | Deutschland |
Best boy electric | Dirk Domcke Main Unit/Germany | Main Unit/Germany |
Lighting technician / electrician | Oliver Kühne | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Marie-Eglantine Romm | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Heiko Schmidt Make-up designer | Make-up designer |
Producer | Anne Bersford | |
Producer | Judy Tossell | |
Executive producer | Atom Egoyan | |
Assistant-/ junior-producer | Jürgen Biesinger | |
Production designer | Ulrika von Vegesack | |
Art director | Astrid Poeschke | |
Art director | Christian Goldbeck Deutschland | Deutschland |
Prop master | Johannes Pfaller prop buyer | prop buyer |
Prop master | David Hoffmann | |
Standby props | Claudia Kiefer | |
Set builder | Lars Dicht Setbau/ Setbaubühne | Setbau/ Setbaubühne |
Scenic painter | Fee Doßmann i.A.v.Lars Dicht!Hauptmotive Berlin | i.A.v.Lars Dicht!Hauptmotive Berlin |
Scenic painter | Wolfgang Wrede Setvorbau -Portugal | Setvorbau -Portugal |
Prop hand | Tom Bewermeier | |
Art department trainee | Henry Seifert | |
Line producer | Marc Wächter | |
Production manager | Tom Sternitzke | |
Production coordinator | Sarah Schill Deutschland | Deutschland |
Assistant production manager | Sebastian Möring | |
Production driver | Alex Bechberger | |
Production driver | Danny Stuchlik | |
Production driver | Tom Kretschmar Caravan Driver/Runner | Caravan Driver/Runner |
Screenwriter | Alison Murray | |
Sound trainee | Jürgen Häberer | |
Sound designer | Frank Kruse | |
Dialogue editor | Daniel Iribarren | |
Special effects supervisor | Hans Seck Second Stuntcoordinator | Second Stuntcoordinator |
Special effects technician | Adrian Lorberth | |
Stunt coordinator | Alister Mazzotti auch Stunt Double Ellen Page | auch Stunt Double Ellen Page |
Stuntman/woman | Wolfgang Stegemann Stunt Double | Stunt Double |
Stuntman/woman | Asuka Tovazzi |
Company | Comment |
---|---|
Egoli Tossell | |
MJW Productions Ltd |
Department | Company | Comment |
---|---|---|
Stunts | mazzotti action | |
Production Services | Kayfu Catering GbR Deutschland | Deutschland |