Director | Gero Weinreuter, Daniel Helfer, Michael Schneider [1], Didi Danquart |
---|---|
Written by | Axel Bold, Carsten Unger |
Production | Bavaria Fiction GmbH |
Start of shooting | 26/02/2009 |
---|---|
End of shooting | 13/10/2009 |
Number of shooting days | 132 |
Locations | Stuttgart und Umgebung |
Filming regions | South Germany |
Length of episode | 45 |
---|---|
Broadcast date | Weekly |
Episodes from/to | 1-20 |
Aspect ratio | 16:9 (1 : 1,78) |
Acquisition format | Super 16 |
Sound format | Stereo |
Actor | Role name | Voice actor / SpeakerVoice actor |
---|---|---|
Astrid M. Fünderich | KHK Martina Seiffert [SS] | |
Peter Ketnath | Joachim Jo Stoll [SS] | |
Tina Ruland | Hotelchefin [SS] | |
Nina Gnädig | Anna Badosi [L] | |
Dieter Landuris | Tobias Hellmann [L] | |
Claudia Mehnert | Svenja Maneke [L] | |
Oliver Zgorelec | Dejan Djordjevic [L] | |
Stefan Bockelmann | Andreas Landowski [LE] | |
Ursula Gottwald | Irene Lederer [LE] | |
Bettina Hauenschild | Karin Eberle [LE] | |
Nicolas König | Jean Krause [LE] | |
Daniel Krauss | Patryk Bilic [LE] | |
Clemens Löhr | Peter Nienstetten [LE] | |
Klaus Nierhoff | Ernst Blotevogel [LE] | |
André Röhner | Architekt [LE] | |
Bärbel Stolz | Silvie Eisenreich [LE] | |
Alexander Wüst | Clemens [LE] | |
Grit Boettcher | Herta Pfleiderer [LE] | |
Lutz Herkenrath | Franz Kauter [LE] | |
Kristian Kiehling | Ingo Fohlsbach [LE] | |
Lara Beckmann | Leonie Mahler [LE] | |
Anna Bullard | Cordula Seiffert [SSR] | |
Michael Gaedt | Karl 'Schrotti' Schrothmann [SSR] | |
Claude-Oliver Rudolph | Bösewicht [SSR] | |
Mira Mazumdar | Dunja Agaj [SR] | |
Moritz Gaa | Jason Ortega [SR] | |
Anuschka Herbst | Susi Prellé [SR] | |
Maike Bollow | Susanne Koch (F: In besten Händen) [SR] | |
Milena Dreissig | Elfie Fendel [SR] | |
Wilfried Hochholdinger | Dr. Robert Clemens [SR] | |
Christian Kerepeszki | Thoma Lukic [SR] | |
Florian Odendahl | Robert [SR] | |
Michele Oliveri | Leonardo Livantino [SR] | |
Sebastian Schäfer | Felix Glück [SR] | |
Stefanie Schmid | Annette Günther [SR] | |
Benjamin Strecker | Rico Sander [SR] | |
Frank Vockroth | Jacob von Grünfeld [SR] | |
Lisa Wildmann | Bea Rieder [SR] | |
Alexandra Kamp | Dorothea Menzel [SR] | |
Michèl Keller | Dr. Hansen [SR] | |
Christian Pätzold | Friedemann Sonntag [SR] | |
Mike Zaka Sommerfeldt | Jan Arnaud [SR] | |
Gilbert von Sohlern | Hubert Klemm [SR] | |
Melanie Blocksdorf | Lena Friedrich [SR] | |
Karl Kranzkowski | Michael Kaiser [SR] | |
Ina Rudolph | Monika Holzer [SR] | |
Susanne Weckerle | Kathrin Heppner [SR] | |
Zvonimir Ankovic | Gero Kowalski [SR] | |
Eva Maria Bayerwaltes | Prof. Dr. Lisa Wolter [SR] | |
Pauline Brede | Sina Tietz (Folge: Die kleine Zeugin) [SR] | |
Wilfried Dziallas | Dieter Lesche [SR] | |
Heinrich Schmieder | Stephan Beck [SR] | |
Oliver Bootz | vergessen [SR] | |
Rudolf Krause | Horst Kollberg [SRE] | |
Horst Günter Marx | Weidenfels (Entmündigt) [SRE] | |
Jens Schäfer | Jürgen Lohmann (F: Tod im Wasser) [SRE] | |
Karla Trippel | Karin Eberwein (Folge: "Babymacher") [SRE] | |
Moritz Brendel | Dieter Milkau [SRE] | |
Christian A. Koch | Heiko Enskat [SRE] | |
Ute von Stockert | Sekretärin des Bankdirektors [BP] | |
Günter Spörrle | Theo Gries |
Activity | Name | Comment |
---|---|---|
Production accountant | Lilian Marx | |
Assistant production accountant | Lilian Marx | |
Accountant trainee | Stefanie Raubold Block 3 | Block 3 |
Filmscan operator | Martin Kuhnert | |
Colorist | Martin Kuhnert | |
Telecine operator | Christoph Mockert Folge 5-8 | Folge 5-8 |
Director of photography | Pascal Remond Folge 17-20 | Folge 17-20 |
Director of photography | Notker Mahr Folgen 13-16 / S16mm | Folgen 13-16 / S16mm |
Director of photography | Thomas Ch. Weber 4 Folgen inkl. Pilot, S16mm | 4 Folgen inkl. Pilot, S16mm |
Director of photography | David Schultz Episodes 1 - 4 und 9 - 12 | Episodes 1 - 4 und 9 - 12 |
Aerial camera operator | Klaus Stuhl Cineflex Operator | Cineflex Operator |
1st assistant camera | Sebastian Volk S-16mm | S-16mm |
1st assistant camera | Neels Feil Handheld | Handheld |
1st assistant camera | Bettina Staudinger [1] | |
2nd assistant camera | Moritz Tessendorf SR3 - 4 Folgen | SR3 - 4 Folgen |
2nd assistant camera | Tanja Pegatzki 24 DT | 24 DT |
2nd assistant camera | Annette Reichmann | |
2nd assistant camera | Nico Müggenburg Tageweise | Tageweise |
Still photographer | Markus Fenchel | |
Camera trainee | Ludwig Szebel | |
Camera trainee | Benedikt Schneider | |
Extras/bit player casting | Gesine Hannemann | |
Extras/bit player casting | Anika Neugart Praktikantin | Praktikantin |
Costume designer | Claudia Unger Entwicklung des Kostümbildes, 12 Folgen | Entwicklung des Kostümbildes, 12 Folgen |
Costume designer | Charlotte Graf | |
Assistant costume designer | Caroline Andre 1.+2.und 5.Block | 1.+2.und 5.Block |
Costumer / wardrobe | Anja Goepfert | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Caroline Overlack 3.Block | 3.Block |
Costumer / wardrobe | Isabella Mirja Hirt | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Sarah Schönberg | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Tini Fetscher Folge 17-20 | Folge 17-20 |
Costumer / wardrobe | Anke Holst 3.+4. Block | 3.+4. Block |
Costumer / wardrobe | Manuela Bönecke Folge 5 - 8 / 13 - 16 KB: Charlotte Graf | Folge 5 - 8 / 13 - 16 KB: Charlotte Graf |
Costumer / wardrobe | Vera Mitterhuber EP 05-08 zwei Wochen + eine Wo. Näherin | EP 05-08 zwei Wochen + eine Wo. Näherin |
Costumer / wardrobe | Astrid Hildebrand Folge 17- 20 | Folge 17- 20 |
Costume design trainee | Moana Ziegler Block 5 | Block 5 |
Director | Gero Weinreuter Pilot - 8 Folgen | Pilot - 8 Folgen |
Director | Michael Schneider [1] | |
Director | Didi Danquart | |
Director | Daniel Helfer | |
1st AD (local system) | Alexander Stahl Fo. 9-12 und 17-20 | Fo. 9-12 und 17-20 |
1st AD (local system) | Julia Eplinius Folgen 1-4 | Folgen 1-4 |
1st AD (local system) | Jacob Michael Fries Block 4 | Block 4 |
1st AD (local system) | Manuel Durain | |
Script continuity | Sandro Lang | |
Extras coordinator | Maximilian Wallstein Folge 9-12 ( 3. Block) | Folge 9-12 ( 3. Block) |
Extras coordinator | Stefanie Raubold Block 4 (Folgen 13-16) | Block 4 (Folgen 13-16) |
Trainee director's department | Paulina Weiner Block 3 | Block 3 |
Editor | Jörg Kroschel Folgen 1-4 | Folgen 1-4 |
Editor | Sylvia Seuboth-Radtke Folge 5 - 20/Regie: Gero Weinreuter, Daniel Helfer, Didi Danquart | Folge 5 - 20/Regie: Gero Weinreuter, Daniel Helfer, Didi Danquart |
Online editor | Selina Titz | |
Assistant editor | Nadine Ventura | |
Editing trainee | Ludwig Szebel | |
Key grip | Peter Felder | |
Key grip | Patrizio Guerra Block 3+4 | Block 3+4 |
Grip trainee | Benedikt Schneider | |
Gaffer | Peter Schöllhorn | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Rainer Hülswitt Block 3-5 | Block 3-5 |
Lighting technician / electrician | Bernhard Haug | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Felix Kienzler | |
Lighting assistant | Rainer Hülswitt Beleuchter / Grip-Assistent | Beleuchter / Grip-Assistent |
Lighting assistant | Patrizio Guerra Block 1+2 | Block 1+2 |
Lighting trainee | Maximilian Wallstein Block 5 | Block 5 |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Jutta Wagner | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Barbara Deuble Block 5 | Block 5 |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Nadine Scherer 16 Folgen (1-16) | 16 Folgen (1-16) |
Additional make up artist | Nadine Schränkler | |
Makeup trainee | Barbara Deuble Assistenz | Assistenz |
Producer | Oliver Vogel | |
Producer | Torsten Lenkeit | |
Production designer | Thomas Stromberger Studiobau, Planung + Umsetzung | Studiobau, Planung + Umsetzung |
Production designer | Dominik Hauschild Folgen 5-20 | Folgen 5-20 |
Assistant production designer | Dominik Hauschild Folgen 1-4, Studiobau | Folgen 1-4, Studiobau |
Assistant production designer | Ina Küfner | |
Prop master | Mustafa Shirin Block: 2+3+4+5, Folge: 5-20 | Block: 2+3+4+5, Folge: 5-20 |
Prop master | Panja Gawlitzek Aufbau und Block 1 | Aufbau und Block 1 |
Assistant to propmaster /- buyer | Anna-Maria Otte | |
Standby props | Miriam Westhäusser Block 3+4 | Block 3+4 |
Standby props | Franziska Hess Vertretung 1 Woche | Vertretung 1 Woche |
Standby props | Cathrin Pflugfelder | |
Computer/video playback supervisor | Robin Blischke Computer feed on set, rental of additional equipment/technical props | Computer feed on set, rental of additional equipment/technical props |
Set dresser | Helen Braun Aushilfe | Aushilfe |
Set dresser | Miriam Westhäusser Studiobau | Studiobau |
Assistant stand by props | Sascha Heidrich Prakti,EP 1-4,Req.Hilfe Vorb. | Prakti,EP 1-4,Req.Hilfe Vorb. |
Assistant stand by props | Franziska Hess Praktikantin | Praktikantin |
Set builder | Gerold Franke | |
Set builder | Ulrich Burkhardt Bauleitung mit G.Franke | Bauleitung mit G.Franke |
Scenic painter | Rosemarie Flohr | |
Prop maker | Nadine Weißkopf Spezialrequisiten 14-20 | Spezialrequisiten 14-20 |
Graphic artist | Johannes Renz + Computer-Oberflächen/ Screen-Design | + Computer-Oberflächen/ Screen-Design |
Property driver | Ralf Schmidt | |
Production manager | Rolf B. Steinacker | |
Assistant production manager | Georgia Hodacs | |
Assistant production manager | Cornelius Gladewitz Block 1 (Krankheitsvertretung, 1 Wo.) | Block 1 (Krankheitsvertretung, 1 Wo.) |
Assistant production manager | Mellek Howell Block 4 (Fo 13 - 16) | Block 4 (Fo 13 - 16) |
Unit manager (local system) | Anja Samy Block 1+2 | Block 1+2 |
Unit manager (local system) | Boris Bugla | |
Location manager (local system) | Elvis Plese 2 Staffeln | 2 Staffeln |
Location manager (local system) | Simone Dach 4.Block + 5.Block | 4.Block + 5.Block |
Set manager/ floor manager | Moana Ziegler Block 5 Ersatz (28.09.-07.10) | Block 5 Ersatz (28.09.-07.10) |
Set manager/ floor manager | Alexander Haas Block 1,2 und 5 | Block 1,2 und 5 |
Set manager/ floor manager | Sissy Thoms Block 3+4, Folgen 9-16 | Block 3+4, Folgen 9-16 |
Production secretary | Cornelius Gladewitz Krankheitsvertretung, Block 1 | Krankheitsvertretung, Block 1 |
Blocker | Mario Pressel | |
Production driver | Volker (MINI) Marx Folgen 1-8 | Folgen 1-8 |
Production driver | Cornelius Gladewitz Block 2 (1 Wo.); Block 3 | Block 2 (1 Wo.); Block 3 |
Production driver | Marianne Weymer | |
PA intern | Maximilian Wallstein Vorbereitung + Folge 1-4 | Vorbereitung + Folge 1-4 |
PA intern | Stefanie Raubold Block 1,2,5 + Nachb. | Block 1,2,5 + Nachb. |
Set runner | Paulina Weiner | |
Set runner | Philipp Krebser | |
Set runner | Maximilian Wallstein Folge 5-8; Folge 13 - 16 (2. u. 4.Block) | Folge 5-8; Folge 13 - 16 (2. u. 4.Block) |
Screenwriter | Carsten Unger Folge 13 Block 4 | Folge 13 Block 4 |
Screenwriter | Axel Bold | |
Production sound mixer | Oliver Roggow Folgen 1-4, 9-12, 17-20 | Folgen 1-4, 9-12, 17-20 |
Production sound mixer | Steffen Graubaum | |
Boom operator | Robin Hörrmann Folgen 1-4 und 5-8 | Folgen 1-4 und 5-8 |
Boom operator | Julian Peuker | |
Sound re-recording mixer | Andreas Mühlschlegel | |
Sound re-recording mixer | Stephan Radom | |
Sound designer | Andreas Mühlschlegel | |
Sound designer | Philipp Mönch | |
Adr recordist | Andreas Mühlschlegel Mischung & Sounddesign | Mischung & Sounddesign |
Foley recordist | Marcel Schleibaum Foley Recordist & Editor | Foley Recordist & Editor |
Sound effects editor | Lena Zagikyan (Folgen 17-20) | (Folgen 17-20) |
Foley artist | Peter Klinkenberg | |
Special effects technician | Jacques van Zijl Regeneffekte | Regeneffekte |
Armorer | Stephan Vogt | |
Stunt coordinator | Ferdinand Fischer Via slamartist.com | Via slamartist.com |
Stunt coordinator | Uwe Manßhardt | |
Stunt coordinator | Erhard Brem Folge 1-4 Stuntmac GmbH | Folge 1-4 Stuntmac GmbH |
Stunt coordinator | Marko König 1 Drehtag | 1 Drehtag |
Commissioning editor in charge | Dr. Klaus Bassiner | |
Commissioning editor | Daniel Eckold Redakteur, 2. Staffel | Redakteur, 2. Staffel |
Commissioning editor | Wolfgang Witt | |
Commissioning editor | Katharina Görtz | |
Caterer (assistance on set) | Moana Ziegler Block 1 Cateringhilfe | Block 1 Cateringhilfe |
Company | Comment |
---|---|
Bavaria Fiction GmbH |
Department | Company | Comment |
---|---|---|
Animals for Film | AnimalCasting, Lisa Winter Hunde, Hundewelpen | Hunde, Hundewelpen |
Stunts | StuntMac GmbH (Mac Steinmeier) Stunts und Stunt-Coordination | Stunts und Stunt-Coordination |
Finance/Law/Insurance | Teamwork-Filmservice GmbH Komparsenabrechnung (Teil) | Komparsenabrechnung (Teil) |
Production Services | Star Gourmet Events Vollcatering | Vollcatering |
Production Services | DHS Filmservice GmbH Garderobenmobil | Garderobenmobil |
Production Services | Feuer & Flamme GmbH Mobiles Film- & Eventcatering | |
Production Services | MB Catering Mike Behra [de] | |
Production Services | Media Sue Mobile/Blocking/Funk | Mobile/Blocking/Funk |
Production Services | Mensch Maier Catering Juli-August09 | Juli-August09 |
Transportation, Travel and Accomodation | CMS - Car Motion Service GmbH AP: Stephan Eppinger | AP: Stephan Eppinger |
Costumes | PATIN-A SHOP GmbH Kostümequipment | Kostümequipment |
Costumes | polizeiteam.de SEK- und MEK-Ausstattungen | SEK- und MEK-Ausstattungen |
Props | Der Findus, Requisiten- und Kostümverleih | |
Props | Raymund Rosenfeld Spezialfahrzeuge | |
Special Effects | SAV pyrotechnik | |
Vehicles and aircrafts | polizeiteam.de blaue Unipkw, Uniformen, Requisiten | blaue Unipkw, Uniformen, Requisiten |
Film Processing/Transfers | Artus Postproduktion GmbH Scanning, Online, Grading, Mastering, | Scanning, Online, Grading, Mastering, |
Image/Editing | Artus Postproduktion GmbH Scanning, Online, Grading, Mastering, | Scanning, Online, Grading, Mastering, |
Sound (Postproduction) | AVD-Tonstudio | |
Sound (Postproduction) | Soundeluxe, Prof. Audio-Applications | |
Titles | Artus Postproduktion GmbH Scanning, Online, Grading, Mastering, | Scanning, Online, Grading, Mastering, |
Type | Country | Station | Date / Time | Comment |
---|---|---|---|---|
First showing | Germany | ZDF [de] | Thursday, 12/11/2009 |