Production accountant | Christos Papaioannou | |
Post production coordinator | Stephan Gehrke-Losinski | |
Colorist | Natalie Maximova | |
Director of photography | Kim Howland | |
Director of photography | Jan Reiff DoP / Editor | DoP / Editor |
Steadicam operator | Istvan Imreh | |
1st assistant camera | Peppa Meisner | |
1st assistant camera | Ben Himmelsbach | |
2nd assistant camera | Uli Krause | |
2nd assistant camera | Christoph Schwantuschke | |
Still photographer | Stefan Erhard | |
Camera trainee | Marcus Lauterbach 2. Kameraassistent, 13.-26.01 | 2. Kameraassistent, 13.-26.01 |
Casting director | Rose Costa | |
Costume designer | Valeska Zecher | |
Assistant costume designer | Agnés Olschewski | |
Assistant costume designer | Sonja Greif ab Dreh Garderobe KB: Valeska Zecher | ab Dreh Garderobe KB: Valeska Zecher |
Assistant costume designer | Markus Maria Ernst | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Sonja Greif KB: Valeska Zecher | KB: Valeska Zecher |
Costumer / wardrobe | Tanja Jesek | |
Director | Jorgo Papavassiliou | |
2nd unit director | Kim Oliver Gregan | |
1st AD (local system) | Tina Hönig Drehsprache: Englisch | Drehsprache: Englisch |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Sebastian Ebert | |
Script continuity | Manuela Breitwieser Drehsprache: engl. | Drehsprache: engl. |
Key grip | Boris Heide | |
Grip | Bastian Ehrl | |
Crane operator | Michael Behrends Remoteopperator | Remoteopperator |
Grip trainee | Franziska Briese | |
Gaffer | Stefan Herrmann [1] | |
Best boy electric | Max Breimaier | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Ilan Sprafke | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Rouven Bewernick | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Nils Peter Stoye | |
Key makeup artist/hair stylist | Frauke Pira HoD | HoD |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Luiza Melania Heine Maskenbilner | Maskenbilner |
Fx makeup artist | Frauke Pira Best Special Effect Make Up | Best Special Effect Make Up |
Additional make up artist | Ina Charanza | |
Composer | Andreas Koslik | |
Composer | Bernie Weimer | |
Executive producer | Dr. Ewald Schusinski | |
Producer | Zsolt Bács | |
Production designer | Wolfgang Arens Preis: Best Production Design | Preis: Best Production Design |
Assistant production designer | Katrin Gerheuser | |
Assistant production designer | Gerburg Stoffel | |
Art director | Jan Reiff | |
Prop master | Harald Voß | |
Standby props | Gudrun Schaufert | |
Assistant stand by props | Carola Freitag | |
Location scout | Emilio Winschetti | |
Prop maker | Tobias Schroeter | |
Property driver | Peter Baro | |
Production manager | Konstantinos Kapsalos | |
Assistant production manager | Carolin Kraft | |
Location manager (local system) | Ralf Wenning | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Stephanie Konopka | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Sven Jorden | |
Production driver | Matthias Melster | |
Production driver | Bernd Röttger | |
Personal driver | Danielo Gallone (Erika Marozsnan) | (Erika Marozsnan) |
Production sound mixer | Juri Gregan | |
Boom operator | Bastian Büßer originalton / englisch | originalton / englisch |
Sound editor | Clemens Nürnberger | |
Special effects supervisor | Gerd Voll | |
Stunt coordinator | Wolfgang Lindner Training/Koordination/Rolle | Training/Koordination/Rolle |
Stuntman/woman | Tim Haberland | |
Consultant | Michael Höhne Transport | Transport |
Marketing, public relations | Rainer Mann | |