Director of photography | Ian Blumers | |
2nd unit dop | Martin Schlecht | |
Steadicam operator | Matthias Wallinger | |
1st assistant camera | Martin Schlecht | |
2nd assistant camera | Max Brinkschulte | |
Still photographer | Alexander Garbe | |
Costume designer | Tanja Weck | |
Costume designer | Bettina Marx | |
Assistant costume designer | Gina Krauß / Garderobiere | / Garderobiere |
Costumer / wardrobe | Ramona Wunderlich | |
Director | Michael Dreher | |
1st AD (local system) | Samuel Tauber 2nd Unit Director | 2nd Unit Director |
1st AD (local system) | Karim Nabil Marokko | Marokko |
Script continuity | Ines Burger Marokkoteil, englisch | Marokkoteil, englisch |
Editor | Wolfgang Weigl | |
Key grip | Clemens Bachmann deutscland teil | deutscland teil |
Grip | Thomas Apel Deutschland | Deutschland |
Gaffer | Uwe K. Greiner | |
Additional electrician | Tom Schneider Dreh Stuttgart | Dreh Stuttgart |
Lighting assistant | Gregor Sauter 17 Drehtage | 17 Drehtage |
Lighting assistant | Tristan Siefert | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Antje Huchel Chefmaskenbildnerin ( Marokko) | Chefmaskenbildnerin ( Marokko) |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Claudia Schaaf Erste Maske | Erste Maske |
Producer | Karim Kebbagh | |
Producer | Rüdiger Heinze | |
Producer | Rainer Kölmel | |
Producer | Wasiliki Bleser | |
Producer | Stefan Sporbert | |
Production designer | Anne Schlaich | |
Assistant production designer | Melanie Wituschek 2. Assistentin | 2. Assistentin |
Art director | Kobita Syed | |
Prop master | Nora Landwehr Deutschlandteil | Deutschlandteil |
Standby props | Paula Kotonski | |
Set builder | Gerold Franke | |
Set builder | Volker Stroebel Studiobau, Setbaubühne | Studiobau, Setbaubühne |
Set builder | Heike Panzer Deutschlanddreh | Deutschlanddreh |
Set builder | Ulrich Burkhardt Bauleitung m. G Franke | Bauleitung m. G Franke |
Scenic painter | Rosemarie Flohr | |
Set builder assistant | Jaro Burbulla | |
Property driver | Volker Stroebel | |
Line producer | Monika Kintner | |
Production manager | Andre Fetzer | |
Assistant production manager | Cornelius Gladewitz | |
Unit manager (local system) | Jacek Gluszko Stuttgart u. Studio | Stuttgart u. Studio |
Set manager/ floor manager | Manuel Kreuzpaintner für 2 AussenDrehtage | für 2 AussenDrehtage |
Assistant set/floor manager | Anna Katharina Brinkschulte Zusatz Stuttgart / 2 Tage | Zusatz Stuttgart / 2 Tage |
Assistant set/floor manager | Gregor Sauter 10 Drehtage | 10 Drehtage |
Production driver | Moritz Helmes | |
Production driver | Marc Palazzo | |
PA intern | Moritz Helmes | |
PA intern | Alexandra Staib in der Festival Auswertung | in der Festival Auswertung |
PA intern | Alexandra Kret | |
Set runner | Jonathan Heidrich Deutschland | Deutschland |
Screenwriter | Michael Dreher | |
Production sound mixer | Udo Steinhauser | |
Sound re-recording mixer | Hubertus Rath | |
Sound re-recording mixer | Andre Bendocchi-Alves | |
Sound designer | Claudia Enzmann | |
Sound editor | João da Costa Pinto | |
Supervising sound editor | Andre Bendocchi-Alves | |
Dialogue editor | Claudia Enzmann | |
Stunt coordinator | Ferdinand Fischer | |
Stunt driver | Ferdinand Fischer | |
Marketing, public relations | Eike Paessler Webdesign... | Webdesign... |