Post production supervisor | Jeannette Ziemeck | |
Director of photography | Arthur W. Ahrweiler | |
Steadicam operator | Ludger Hoffmann | |
1st assistant camera | Kim Howland sec unit Kamera | sec unit Kamera |
1st assistant camera | Raphael Graetz | |
Casting director | Anja Dihrberg-Siebler | |
Extras/bit player casting | Jörg-Christian Engels Kleindarsteller u. 2500 Komparsen | Kleindarsteller u. 2500 Komparsen |
Costume designer | Anette Schröder | |
Assistant costume designer | Liliane Bieger | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Annette Naumann | |
Director | Niki Stein | |
1st AD (local system) | Werner Gerhards | |
Extras coordinator | Alexander Broscheit | |
Editor | Corina Dietz-Heyne Teil 1+2 | Teil 1+2 |
Editing trainee | Jenny van Appeldorn | |
Key grip | Harald Scheidt | |
Gaffer | Grube Venn | |
Rigging gaffer | Joachim Grundmann | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Andreas Theiner | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Oliver Schafhausen | |
Additional electrician | Ergun Cankaya | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Beatrice Mendelin Maske + SFX | Maske + SFX |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Katja Stobbe Zusatzmaske | Zusatzmaske |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Wolfgang Böge | |
Fx makeup artist | Robert Rebele | |
Fx makeup artist | Tommy Opatz Assistent | Assistent |
Composer | Ulrich Reuter | |
Production designer | Florian Haarmann | |
Assistant production designer | Guido Madeira-Holz | |
Assistant production designer | Irene Piel | |
Set decorator | Ellen Latz Teil Belgien | Teil Belgien |
Prop master | Frank Sander | |
Prop master | Ellen Latz + Set Decorator Teil Belgien | + Set Decorator Teil Belgien |
Assistant to propmaster /- buyer | Beatrice Jansen | |
Standby props | Claudia Crumbiegel | |
Set dresser | Birgit Esser | |
Location scout | Stefan Möller | |
Scenic painter | Sven Winter floor painting/ageing studio cologne | floor painting/ageing studio cologne |
Prop hand | Sebastian von Merveldt Requisitenfahrer | Requisitenfahrer |
Line producer | Volker Hahn | |
Production manager | Thomas Langhoff | |
Assistant production manager | Martin Kopischke | |
Unit manager (local system) | Anne Lessnick | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Andreas Breyer | |
Production driver | Winfried Engel | |
Production driver | Ralf Christiansen | |
Screenwriter | Niki Stein | |
Screenwriter | Michel Bergmann | |
Idea | Nikolaus Kraemer | |
Story | Nikolaus Kraemer | |
Production sound mixer | Andreas Wölki | |
Boom operator | Georg Müller | |
Sound re-recording mixer | Thilo Krüger Krüger & Krüger Studios | Krüger & Krüger Studios |
Music re-recording mixer | Peter Fuchs [1] | |
Stuntman/woman | Marc Sieger | |
Commissioning editor | Nikolaus Kraemer | |
Child supervisor | Ariane Schneiders | |
Child supervisor | Nicola Fellhauer | |