Vfx supervisor | Patrick Schuler | |
Director of photography | Leonard Lehmann | |
Steadicam operator | Martin Bock S16mm | S16mm |
1st assistant camera | Maurice Wilkerling S-16mm | S-16mm |
2nd assistant camera | Simone Rieger 16mm | 16mm |
Camera trainee | Melanie Fronicke 16mm | 16mm |
Casting director | Nina Haun | |
Costume designer | Rebekka Stange | |
Assistant costume designer | Nora Willy | |
Director | Lena Knauss | |
1st AD (local system) | Antonia Molter 45 min. für BR | 45 min. für BR |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Zora Rux | |
Script continuity | Manuela Brunner / film school graduation project | / film school graduation project |
Editor | Silvio Herrmann | |
Assistant editor | Igor Sirjanow | |
Assistant editor | Linda Bosch | |
Key grip | Markus Kuballa | |
Grip | Annika Hellmuth | |
Gaffer | Patrick Wittig | |
Best boy electric | Anselm Belser | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Alex Bloom | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Annika Hellmuth | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Bianca Bodmer | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Sarah Huzel | |
Composer | Moritz Schmittat | |
Producer | Aysel Yilmaz | |
Producer | Yüksel Yilmaz | |
Production designer | Kathrin Brösicke | |
Art department assistant | Jurek Kuttner | |
Art department assistant | Ruth Eickmeyer | |
Standby props | Natalie Henn | |
Production manager | Anja Goll | |
Assistant production manager | Felix Ruple | |
Assistant production manager | Alisa Berger | |
Unit manager (local system) | Wolfgang Klose | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Bernd Morgenstern | |
Assistant unit manager | Gregor Matuschek | |
Production assistant | Gloria Oleksik | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Robert Ehrhardt | |
Production driver | Tino Kunzmann | |
Screenwriter | Lena Knauss | |
Production sound mixer | Thomas Keller | |
Boom operator | Oliver Hemm | |
Boom operator | Simon Wolf | |
Sound designer | Simon Wolf | |
Commissioning editor | Claudia Gladziejewski BR | BR |
Caterer (assistance on set) | Annette Blum | |