Colorist | Daniel Stübner | |
Telecine operator | Vera Jeske Younan | |
Director of photography | Michael Tötter | |
Steadicam operator | Florian Klos | |
1st assistant camera | Saskia Uppenkamp | |
2nd assistant camera | Timo Schoppmeier | |
Still photographer | Julia von Vietinghoff | |
Casting director | Gitta Uhlig | |
Casting assistant | Sue Petzold | |
Costume designer | Ingken Benesch | |
Assistant costume designer | Constanze Kruse | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Cornelia Kühl | |
Additional costumers | Marianka Benesch für 1 Woche | für 1 Woche |
Costume design trainee | Judith Stryczek | |
Director | Lars Jessen | |
2nd unit director | Hellmut Fulss | |
1st AD (local system) | Hellmut Fulss | |
Extras coordinator | Mohammed Sobhi Abdul Rahim Zeitweise Schleswig-Holstein | Zeitweise Schleswig-Holstein |
Editor | Sebastian Schultz | |
Assistant editor | Julia Dupuis | |
Key grip | Andreas Frey | |
Grip | Michael Bauert | |
Gaffer | Torsten Lemke | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Florian Birch | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Stefan (Fahle) Meese | |
Lighting assistant | Karim Bardi | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Manfred Marosch Schröder Head Of Department | Head Of Department |
Composer | Jakob Ilja Filmmusik | Filmmusik |
Production designer | Dorle Bahlburg | |
Assistant production designer | Christian Pralle | |
Prop master | Sanne Siegel | |
Standby props | Sandra (Sunny) Gräber | |
Location scout | Stefan Cay | |
Set builder | Michael Timmermann | |
Prop hand | Susanne Albrecht | |
Property driver | Dirk Kuring und Baubühnen-Assi, 80er Jahre Set | und Baubühnen-Assi, 80er Jahre Set |
Production manager | Heino Herrenbrück | |
Assistant production manager | Johannes Burow | |
Unit manager (local system) | Ronny Engel | |
Location manager (local system) | Ronny Engel Lütjenburg | Lütjenburg |
Set manager/ floor manager | Stefan Wolf | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Dagmar Wendelmuth | |
Production driver | Armin Hildebrandt | |
PA intern | Tjorven Ruhnke | |
Screenwriter | Norbert Eberlein | |
Literary source | Rocko Schamoni | |
Production sound mixer | Benjamin Schubert | |
Boom operator | Wolfgang Remé | |
Sound designer | Philipp Teichmann | |
Stunt coordinator | Ronnie Paul | |
Assistant stunt coordinator | Toni Varvasoudis für Double Action HH | für Double Action HH |
Stuntman/woman | Maik Zeidler Double-Action | Double-Action |
Stuntman/woman | Uwe Manßhardt | |
Stuntman/woman | Sönke Korries Stuntplayer | Stuntplayer |
Commissioning editor | Doris J. Heinze | |
Animal trainer | Marco Heyse | |