Post production supervisor | Jürgen Winkelblech | |
Title designer | Sebastian Minke | |
Director of photography | Lars Lenski | |
1st assistant camera | Andreas Haas 1. Ass.,17 Drehtage, SI-2K | 1. Ass.,17 Drehtage, SI-2K |
1st assistant camera | Kai Lachmann SI-2K | SI-2K |
DIT digital imaging technician | Tobias Schaarschmidt | |
Still photographer | Andreas Wünschirs | |
Casting director | Tina Böckenhauer | |
Costume designer | Katrin Berthold | |
Assistant costume designer | Therese Röder | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Antje Wolter | |
Director | Norbert Baumgarten | |
Script continuity | Marco Gadge Script | Script |
Editor | Jürgen Winkelblech | |
Assistant editor | Sven Klaus | |
Assistant editor | Sebastian Minke 2.Schnittassistent | 2.Schnittassistent |
Grip | Sandro Große | |
Crane operator | Christoph Sobisch | |
Gaffer | Daniel Klaucke | |
Best boy electric | Robert Bergmann | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Urs Zimmermann | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Tobias Gehlfuß | |
Additional electrician | Thomas Thiele | |
Additional electrician | Mirko Fricke | |
Additional electrician | Friede Clausz 10 DT | 10 DT |
Key makeup artist/hair stylist | Martina Richter | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Irene Reinhardt 2. Maskenbildnerin - 22 Drehtage | 2. Maskenbildnerin - 22 Drehtage |
Producer | Anke Hartwig | |
Co-producer | Niklas Bäumer | |
Production designer | Natalja Meier | |
Assistant production designer | Ulrike Eisenreich | |
Prop master | Martin Schultz Thüringen | Thüringen |
Standby props | Arndt Kühne | |
Location scout | Jörn Günther | |
Location scout | Frank Leichauer Scout Thüringen | Scout Thüringen |
Location scout | Sören von der Heyde Thüringen (U.Riemer) | Thüringen (U.Riemer) |
Location scout | Stephan Richter | |
Set builder | Heiko Stöver | |
Set builder | Stephan von Tresckow | |
Scenic painter | Sebastian Helbig | |
Prop hand | Julia Friebe | |
Property driver | Daniel Schnell | |
Line producer | Anke Hartwig | |
Production manager | Marco Mangelli prod-mgr | prod-mgr |
Production coordinator | Nadine Möllers | |
Unit manager (local system) | Daniel Rillmann Thüringen | Thüringen |
Location manager (local system) | Jörn Günther | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Tom Kretschmar (1st AD) | (1st AD) |
Assistant location manager | Steffen Knabe tageweise | tageweise |
Production driver | Oliver Wamser | |
Production driver | Sebastian Nowak | |
Production driver | Martin Leber | |
PA intern | Sabine Kraft | |
Screenwriter | Norbert Baumgarten | |
Script reader | Vera Richter für MDM | für MDM |
Subtitle translation | Stephanie E. Huffman Englische Untertitel | Englische Untertitel |
Production sound mixer | Albrecht Harms Vertretung | Vertretung |
Production sound mixer | Marc Meusinger | |
Boom operator | Mirko Höpfner | |
Foley recordist | Marcel Schleibaum Foley Recordist | Foley Recordist |
Foley artist | Peter Klinkenberg | |
Special effects supervisor | Stephan von Tresckow +Pyrotechnik | +Pyrotechnik |
Special effects technician | Lisa Kumpf Nebel | Nebel |
Stunt coordinator | Armin Sauer | |
Stunt driver | Martin Lederer | |
Stunt driver | Armin Sauer | |
Commissioning editor | Claudia Simionescu BR | BR |
Commissioning editor | Stefanie Groß SWR | SWR |