Production accountant | Heidi Kaufmann | |
Post production supervisor | Steffen Prößdorf | |
Director of photography | Jörg Lawerentz | |
1st assistant camera | Mathias Klein S 16 | S 16 |
1st assistant camera | Matthäus Michon 6 Drehtage | 6 Drehtage |
2nd assistant camera | Daniella Schadrin S 16 | S 16 |
Still photographer | Steffen Junghans | |
Casting assistant | Sandra Ross | |
Costume designer | Andrea Schein | |
Assistant costume designer | Viktoria Deibele | |
Director | Christoph Eichhorn | |
1st AD (local system) | Susanne Förg | |
Script continuity | Dörte Westphal | |
Editor | Michael Reysz | |
Assistant editor | Christina Gräser | |
Assistant editor | Jana Zimmerhäkel | |
Key grip | Hagen Raeder | |
Grip | Christian Hill | |
Gaffer | Daniel Pauselius nominiert deutscher Kamerapreis | nominiert deutscher Kamerapreis |
Best boy electric | Martin Handrow | |
Best boy electric | York Neudel | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Christoph Iwanow | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Michael Schreiber | |
Additional electrician | Jonas Puppe | |
Key makeup artist/hair stylist | Peggy Billing | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Christin Goy 2. Maske | 2. Maske |
Assistant-/ junior-producer | Christine Haupt | |
Production designer | Jörg Fahnenbruck | |
Assistant production designer | Jürgen Schäfer | |
Prop master | Mathias Hohm | |
Standby props | Paula Kotonski 2008: 2Reihen | 2008: 2Reihen |
Set builder | Christian Enders Weimar | Weimar |
Graphic artist | Christine Jahn and Setdecoration | and Setdecoration |
Property driver | Thomas Schlegel | |
Production manager | Klaus Schmutzer | |
Postproduction manager | Linda Augstein | |
Assistant production manager | Linda Augstein | |
Unit manager (local system) | Gundula Dietrich Erfurt | Erfurt |
Location manager (local system) | Stephan Richter | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Claudia Haupt Letzter Drehtag | Letzter Drehtag |
Set manager/ floor manager | Torsten Etling | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Laura Machutta | |
Production driver | Holger Möbes | |
Production driver | Claudia Haupt | |
Set runner | Robert Morávek | |
Production sound mixer | Martin Witte | |
Boom operator | Gert Blumhagen | |
Child supervisor | Sandra Ross | |