Production accountant | Christine Röhrig | |
Post production supervisor | Elke Andreas-Möller | |
Assistant to postprod. supervisor | Sandra Thimm | |
Director of photography | Benjamin Dernbecher | |
2nd assistant camera | Frank Raatschen | |
Casting director | Nina Haun | |
Costume designer | Sabine Greunig | |
Assistant costume designer | Karin Schulz und Garderobiere | und Garderobiere |
Assistant costume designer | Elke von Sivers Kostüm Sabine Greunig | Kostüm Sabine Greunig |
Assistant costume designer | Nicole Hutmacher Und Garderobe | Und Garderobe |
Director | Nadya Derado Filmförd: NRW Stiftung; Max-Opühls-Preis | Filmförd: NRW Stiftung; Max-Opühls-Preis |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Hanno Olderdissen Tageweise für Komparserie | Tageweise für Komparserie |
Script continuity | Neli Hoefke | |
Editor | Dirk Grau | |
Special constructions | Sebastian Rösler Drehplattform 9.DT | Drehplattform 9.DT |
Gaffer | Frank Zschieschow | |
Best boy electric | Dirk Engelhardt | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Alexander Damaschke | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Jörn Christian Novotny | |
Lighting technician / electrician | George Bozkurt Zusatz | Zusatz |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Dörte Dobkowitz | |
Production designer | Annette Lofy | |
Assistant production designer | Marva Harald Kuebler among others | among others |
Prop master | Natascha E. Tagwerk Drehabschnitt Berlin | Drehabschnitt Berlin |
Standby props | Ariane Haase als Ariane Steubl | als Ariane Steubl |
Location scout | Stefan Möller | |
Location scout | Gernot Zeglien Berlin und Umland | Berlin und Umland |
Set builder | Burghard Stephan | |
Stand by set builder | Jo Heins | |
Scenic painter | Eva Weymann Patina | Patina |
Property driver | Wolf von Gemmingen | |
Property driver | Michael Wirth | |
Line producer | Oliver Lüer | |
Production manager | Dorissa Berninger | |
Unit manager (local system) | Matthias Ruppelt | |
Location manager (local system) | Bernadette Böhler | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Gregor Budde-Petrusch | |
Production assistant | Holger Hoschi Gronemann Blocking | Blocking |
Production driver | Klaus Exner | |
Production driver | Tom Strelow | |
Office production assistant | Stephi Kühn teamWorx Television & Film GmbH | teamWorx Television & Film GmbH |
Screenwriter | Nadya Derado Drehb.Förd: Kuratorium junger dt. Film | Drehb.Förd: Kuratorium junger dt. Film |
Sound re-recording mixer | Martin Grube | |
Stunt coordinator | Rainer Werner | |
Stuntman/woman | Stephan 'Steve' Thiede | |