Motion graphics designer | Rick Baxstar Powerpoint Präsentation | Powerpoint Präsentation |
Digital compositor / compositing artist | Matthias Albrecht | |
Director of photography | Bernd Löhr | |
Steadicam operator | Thomas Frischhut | |
1st assistant camera | Max Zaher K: Bernd Löhr / Ersatz | K: Bernd Löhr / Ersatz |
1st assistant camera | Matthias Ganghofer | |
1st assistant camera | Gilda Gras | |
2nd assistant camera | Gilda Gras auch 1. Kameraassistenz | auch 1. Kameraassistenz |
2nd assistant camera | Mareike Böttcher Renner | |
Still photographer | Stefan Erhard | |
Casting director | Mai Seck | |
Costume designer | Judith Holste | |
Assistant costume designer | Alexandra Wasserthal-Zuccari | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Maximiliane Hermes | |
Costume design trainee | Isabella Mirja Hirt | |
Director | Eoin Moore | |
1st AD (local system) | Markus Herling | |
Script continuity | Kerstin Wahrlich | |
Editor | Antje Zynga | |
Online editor | Matthias Albrecht | |
Key grip | Jörg Mertink | |
Grip | Robert Schröder | |
Gaffer | Markus Thiermeyer | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Jörg Santjer | |
Lighting assistant | Sebastian Beutler | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Tanja Drewitz | |
Composer | Warner Poland mit Kai-Uwe Kohlschmidt | mit Kai-Uwe Kohlschmidt |
Producer | Heike Richter-Karst | |
Producer | Nathalie Scriba | |
Assistant to producer | Marianne Holmer | |
Production designer | Annette Lofy | |
Assistant production designer | Uli Friedrichs | |
Assistant production designer | Romy Rohling | |
Prop master | Andreas Horstmann | |
Assistant to propmaster /- buyer | Bertram Dietze | |
Standby props | Joao Gonzaga Silveira | |
Set builder | Mark Stolte | |
Graphic artist | Peter Wolf [1] | |
Property driver | Bertram Dietze Requisitenassistenz | Requisitenassistenz |
Production manager | Jannis Pantos | |
Assistant production manager | Antje Hauptmeier PL: J. Pantos | PL: J. Pantos |
Unit manager (local system) | Susanne Bergmann | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Lena Bodil Ernst | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Tobias Lehmann | |
Production driver | Bernd Koeppe Personal Driver Uwe Steimle | Personal Driver Uwe Steimle |
Production driver | Sören Hunold | |
PA intern | Anne Wollny | |
Set runner | Matthias Günther [1] | |
Screenwriter | Rolf Greulich | |
Production sound mixer | Klaus-Peter Schmitt | |
Production sound mixer | Florian Fricke 1 Drehtag Krankheitsvertretung | 1 Drehtag Krankheitsvertretung |
Boom operator | Florian Fricke | |
Stunt coordinator | Antje 'Angie' Rau | |
Stuntman/woman | Jan Boehme | |