Production accountant | Birgit Döhring | |
Post production coordinator | Eckart Lippens | |
Director of photography | Michael Tötter | |
2nd unit dop | Marcus Kanter | |
1st assistant camera | Saskia Uppenkamp Tageweise | Tageweise |
1st assistant camera | Rodja Kükenthal A-Cam | A-Cam |
Casting director | Gitta Uhlig | |
Casting assistant | Sue Petzold | |
Costume designer | Anette Schröder | |
Assistant costume designer | Nicole Kammerer | |
Director | Lars Jessen | |
1st AD (local system) | Jürgen Meyer | |
Script supervisor | Alisa Leptihn | |
Editor | Marcel Peragine | |
Assistant editor | Michael Docwra | |
Key grip | Carsten Scharrmann Bühne und Licht ! | Bühne und Licht ! |
Key grip | Matthias Bode Vertretung C. Scharrmann | Vertretung C. Scharrmann |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Elisabeth Harlan | |
Additional make up artist | Marie-Ena Wolf | |
Composer | Jakob Ilja Filmmusik | Filmmusik |
Production designer | Heike Lauer-Schnurr | |
Art department assistant | Jutta Moehrke | |
Standby props | Britta Leiter-Sieghart | |
Production manager | Eckart Lippens | |
Assistant production manager | Jeanette Witthaut | |
Unit manager (local system) | Jürgen Meyer Dithmarschen und Hamburg | Dithmarschen und Hamburg |
Unit manager (local system) | Jeanette Witthaut in Drehzeit | in Drehzeit |
Location manager (local system) | Philipp Pemöller Hamburg & Dithmarschen | Hamburg & Dithmarschen |
Set manager/ floor manager | Marie Sorgenfrei | |
Production secretary | Katja Berls | |
Production driver | Simon-Philipp Samuelsdorff | |
Production driver | Christian Teichmann | |
Production driver | Annika Braatz | |
Screenwriter | Ingo Haeb | |
Screenwriter | Lars Jessen | |
Production sound mixer | Ulrich Fengler | |
Boom operator | Stefan Bangert | |
Sound re-recording mixer | Stephan Konken | |
Sound designer | Simone Weber | |
Sound editor | Amedeo Malagia | |
Sound editor | Hartmut Teschemacher | |
Supervising sound editor | Thomas Knop | |
Stunt coordinator | Ronnie Paul | |
Stunt driver | Uwe Manßhardt | |