Production accountant | Jeannette Florack | |
Vfx producer | Jan Schwerdtfeger | |
Post production coordinator | Carolin Stolz | |
Director of photography | Tom Fechner 1. Kamera | 1. Kamera |
1st assistant camera | Florian Pley | |
Video assist/playback operator | Daniella Schadrin | |
Costume designer | Pia Herwede | |
Assistant costume designer | Julia Halbach | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Helen Freise | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Julia Weyer | |
Director | Dietmar Schuch | |
Director | Holger Schmidt Einspieler Sketche | Einspieler Sketche |
Script continuity | Anne Maschlanka | |
Editor | Thorsten Knatz | |
Key grip | Ulrich Faßbender & Kranoperator | & Kranoperator |
Gaffer | Mario Hünerasky | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Erdal Soylu | |
Key makeup artist/hair stylist | Marc-Lucien Ozaneaux | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Melanie Schneider | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Susanne Weiß-Rudat | |
Producer | Rolf Gade | |
TV-producer | Maike Mielke | |
Assistant-/ junior-producer | Anne Hoever | |
Set decorator | Christoph Hehring und Entwurf Studiobau | und Entwurf Studiobau |
Art department assistant | Mirjam Gadinger | |
Prop master | Mirjam Gadinger Auslandsblock Teneriffa | Auslandsblock Teneriffa |
Prop master | Babette Ihle Aussenrequisiteurin | Aussenrequisiteurin |
Standby props | Jasmin Dorpmanns Vertretung | Vertretung |
Standby props | Maike Hartema 1. Staffel | 1. Staffel |
Standby props | Paola von Griesheim Auslandsblock Teneriffa | Auslandsblock Teneriffa |
Draughtsman/set designer | Bettina Lessnig Architektin für Studiobau | Architektin für Studiobau |
Scenic painter | Gabriele Winzen head-pt. | head-pt. |
Art department trainee | Bouarfa Abdellaoui | |
Production manager | Alexander Tscherney & Herstellungsleiter | & Herstellungsleiter |
Assistant production manager | Aylin Teichmann | |
Unit manager (local system) | Tobias Knips | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Cornel Krizsan | |
Production secretary | Marlene Dembski | |
Assistant unit manager | Hannes Hoberg & Location Scout | & Location Scout |
Production driver | Daniela Tansey | |
Production driver | Michael Michels | |
Set runner | Janusz Wozniak mit Assistenzaufgaben,Komparsenbetreuung | mit Assistenzaufgaben,Komparsenbetreuung |
Screenwriter | Linus Höke | |
Co-writer | Rolf Gade van Boxen | |
Co-writer | Holger Schmidt | |
Production sound mixer | Erik Seifert | |
Sound re-recording mixer | Steffen Berlipp Staffel II Block 3, 4 | Staffel II Block 3, 4 |
Sound designer | Stefan Kolleck | |