Vfx producer | Christoph Hierl | |
Colorist | Manfred Geigl | |
Director of photography | Jörg Widmer | |
2nd unit dop | Leah Striker | |
1st assistant camera | Jakob von Lenthe Vordreh | Vordreh |
1st assistant camera | Andrea Theis | |
2nd assistant camera | Jana Lämmerer Zusatz | Zusatz |
2nd assistant camera | Daniel Weber B-Fokus bei Bedarf S35 | B-Fokus bei Bedarf S35 |
Video assist/playback operator | Julian Goldhammer | |
Extras/bit player casting | Jutta Pattberg Komparsencasting und Betreuung | Komparsencasting und Betreuung |
Costume designer | Gudrun Schretzmeier | |
Assistant costume designer | Heike Schenck-Wuttke Historisch 1860 | Historisch 1860 |
Costumer / wardrobe | Vlasta Szutakova | |
Costume design trainee | Vera Mitterhuber | |
Director | Joseph Vilsmaier | |
Script continuity | Anke Reichert | |
Trainee director's department | Josephine Kroetz | |
Editor | Uli Schön | |
Assistant editor | Max Zandanel 1. Cutterassistent + Making Of | 1. Cutterassistent + Making Of |
Lighting technician / electrician | Metehan 'Taffa' Karakus Jungbeleuchter | Jungbeleuchter |
Key makeup artist/hair stylist | Heiner Niehues | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Xenia Kuplien | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Sylvia Niehues | |
Fx makeup artist | Georg Korpás Michael Bully Herbig | Michael Bully Herbig |
Wig maker | Sylvia Niehues | |
Composer | Chris Heyne | |
Producer | Markus Zimmer | |
Producer | Joseph Vilsmaier | |
Assistant production designer | Sarah Gerg | |
Assistant art dept. coordinator | Tatjana Fitzner SFX Maske, digitale Vorarbeit | SFX Maske, digitale Vorarbeit |
Prop master | Thomas Höltzel | |
Scenic painter | Sabine BB König | |
Sculptor | Markus Donhauser Studiobau München | Studiobau München |
Property driver | Philipp Rothhaas | |
Assistant production manager | Djamila Holland | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Marco Haaf | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Paul Kölbl | |
Production driver | Bernd Oberueber | |
Production driver | Hannes Schamberger Zusatz 8 Tage | Zusatz 8 Tage |
Screenwriter | Klaus Richter [1] | |
Production sound mixer | Eckhard Kuchenbecker | |
Boom operator | Hannes Ullmann | |
Sound re-recording mixer | Hubertus Rath | |
Sound designer | Heiko Müller | |
Sound designer | Chrissi Rebay | |
Sound designer | Mario Hubert | |
Adr editor | Micki Joanni ADR | ADR |
Special effects technician | Phillip Braunschober Heinz Ludwig | Heinz Ludwig |
Stunt dept. coordinator | Mac Steinmeier Stunt Department Coordinator | Stunt Department Coordinator |
Stuntman/woman | Martin Cronebach | |
Stuntman/woman | Angela Mögele | |
Stuntman/woman | Matthias Werner | |
Stuntman/woman | Siegfried Polap Stunt-Darsteller | Stunt-Darsteller |
Stuntman/woman | Erhard Brem | |
Stuntman/woman | Petr Dvorak | |
Stunt rigger | Bastian Volkmer | |