Production accountant | Kerstin Barow | |
Director of photography | Clemens Messow (Pilot) Folge 1 - 4 | (Pilot) Folge 1 - 4 |
Camera operator | Aljoscha Hennig | |
1st assistant camera | Xaver Kringer | |
1st assistant camera | Peter Polowczyk second Unit Hamburg/Berlin | second Unit Hamburg/Berlin |
Clapper/loader | Thorsten Alt 16mm | 16mm |
Video assist/playback operator | Daniel Merget | |
Costume designer | Helmut Ignaz Meyer | |
Assistant costume designer | Cordula Standke | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Luzy Steinberg | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Jessica Birker | |
Director | Josh Broecker | |
Director | Marcus O. Rosenmüller | |
1st AD (local system) | Peter Wedel Folgen 3-4 | Folgen 3-4 |
1st AD (local system) | Michel Vrinten Folgen 1-2 | Folgen 1-2 |
Script continuity | Maria Wolf Folge 1-2 | Folge 1-2 |
Script continuity | Franziska Jahn | |
Extras coordinator | Perry Lütke | |
Editor | Fritz Busse 2 Folgen, Regie: Josh Broecker | 2 Folgen, Regie: Josh Broecker |
Editor | Claudia Klook 2 Folgen, Regie: Marcus O. Rosenmüller | 2 Folgen, Regie: Marcus O. Rosenmüller |
Key grip | Peter Wilhelm 4 Folgen | 4 Folgen |
Grip | Sascha Bieneke | |
Gaffer | Dirk Steiner-Sennheiser | |
Best boy electric | Peter Jagemann | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Dirk Scherbarth Kam. Clemens Messow | Kam. Clemens Messow |
Lighting assistant | Jacob Hauptmann | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Cordula Aspöck-Steffenhagen | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Karin Harigae SFX, Perücken | SFX, Perücken |
Music supervisor | Kirsten Frehse DVD-Fassung | DVD-Fassung |
Assistant to producer | Rodica Pietsch | |
Production designer | Olaf Rehahn | |
Set decorator | Mareike Jetten | |
Prop master | Wolfram Krabiell | |
Assistant to propmaster /- buyer | Wolfram Krabiell | |
Standby props | Nele Gebhardt | |
Location scout | Marei Wenzel | |
Draughtsman/set designer | Steffen Geitner Studiobau Aufzug | Studiobau Aufzug |
Graphic artist | Annika Nina Kiel | |
Line producer | Katja Hartwig | |
Production manager | Stefan Hiller Regie:Josh Broecker | Regie:Josh Broecker |
Assistant production manager | Heike Söllig | |
Unit manager (local system) | Maik Winter | |
Location manager (local system) | Alexander Binder Folge 3,4 | Folge 3,4 |
Set manager/ floor manager | Daniel Pfennigstorf | |
Production driver | Jürgen Simson | |
Production sound mixer | Fritz Pfeiffer | |
Boom operator | Gero Renner | |
Commissioning editor | Axel Laustroer | |