Production accountant | Jens Haesler Zeitraum: 01.03.2004 bis 24.09.2003 | Zeitraum: 01.03.2004 bis 24.09.2003 |
Concept artist (vfx) | Jan Philipp Schwarz Intro-Animation Design Supervisor | Intro-Animation Design Supervisor |
Director of photography | Jan Bruns | |
Director of photography | Falko Ahsendorf H. Werner (4) F. Gotthardy (1) | H. Werner (4) F. Gotthardy (1) |
Director of photography | Holger Hahn | |
Director of photography | James Jacobs 3 Folgen | 3 Folgen |
Studio camera operator | Heiko Baatz | |
Still photographer | Gordon Muehle | |
Still photographer | Sven-Ole Renneke assistenz | assistenz |
Assistant costume designer | Barbara Ostertag-Schonhardt | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Iris Weber-Auvray | |
Director | Frank Gotthardy | |
Director | Hans Werner | |
Director | Thomas Nennstiel | |
2nd unit director | Frank Gotthardy 5 Folgen | 5 Folgen |
1st AD (local system) | Benjamin Kohzer 1 Tag Vertretung | 1 Tag Vertretung |
1st AD (local system) | Axel Hannemann | |
1st AD (local system) | Frank Gotthardy 2 Folgen | 2 Folgen |
1st AD (local system) | Heidi Haensch Regie Hans Werner | Regie Hans Werner |
1st AD (local system) | Frank Stoye 1 Folge | 1 Folge |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Tatjana Dernbecher | |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Nils Dettmann Hans Werner + Frank Gotthardy | Hans Werner + Frank Gotthardy |
Script continuity | Michaela Sasse + Th. Nennstiel, F. Gotthardy | + Th. Nennstiel, F. Gotthardy |
Editor | Bernhard Wießner 3 Folgen | 3 Folgen |
Editor | Ollie Lanvermann 5 Folgen | 5 Folgen |
Key grip | Juan-Manuel Woydowski Kamera:Falko Ahsendorf,James Jacobs | Kamera:Falko Ahsendorf,James Jacobs |
Key grip | Sandro Eichler Nachdreh | Nachdreh |
Gaffer | Günter Berghaus 2nd Unit | 2nd Unit |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Samir Atar | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Samir Atar | |
Producer | Ivo Alexander Beck | |
Production designer | Myriande Heller | |
Assistant production designer | Julia Gugelmeier | |
Art director | Oliver Krönke | |
Prop master | Christian Krüger | |
Location scout | Roland Gerhardt | |
Line producer | Piet Lessnick | |
Production manager | Sascha Schwill | |
Production coordinator | Susen Jarmuske | |
Unit manager (local system) | Klaus Richter | |
Location manager (local system) | Jörg Isenhardt | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Armin Pommer 2nd Unit | 2nd Unit |
Production driver | Peter Franz | |
Production driver | Jörg Kraft Facilities 3. Pos | Facilities 3. Pos |
Production driver | Norbert Leo Mentrop Cast & Production Driver | Cast & Production Driver |
Production sound mixer | Hermann Ebling | |
Boom operator | Juri Gregan | |
Sound editor | Christoph Ulbich | |
Stunt coordinator | Wolfgang Lindner diverse Stunts | diverse Stunts |
Producer-director | Vanessa Gräfingholt Making Off | Making Off |