Post production coordinator | Tobias Timme | |
Director of photography | Andreas Doub | |
Eng camera | Jenny Barth MakingOf | MakingOf |
2nd unit dop | Max Penzel 2nd unit | 2nd unit |
1st assistant camera | Alexander Sachariew | |
1st assistant camera | Sascha Werdehausen 2nd Unit Lyon | 2nd Unit Lyon |
1st assistant camera | Sven Peukert DOP Andreas Doub / Vordreh | DOP Andreas Doub / Vordreh |
1st assistant camera | Roland Fritzenschaft 2.Unit Amsterdam | 2.Unit Amsterdam |
2nd assistant camera | Claudia Paulussen | |
Still photographer | Thomas Derix | |
Casting director | Karen Wendland | |
Costume designer | Lotte Sawatzki Kostümbild | Kostümbild |
Assistant costume designer | Caroline Habicht + Garderobiere | + Garderobiere |
Costume design trainee | Wendy Pladeck | |
Director | Hannes Stöhr | |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Silvia Pernegger | |
Script continuity | Arturo Salvador | |
Storyboard artist | Arturo Salvador | |
Editor | Anne Fabini Deutscher Filmpreis 2009 Nominierung Bester Schnitt | Deutscher Filmpreis 2009 Nominierung Bester Schnitt |
Assistant editor | Sebastian Bonde nach Drehende - Exporte etc. | nach Drehende - Exporte etc. |
Assistant editor | Nina Caspers | |
Key grip | Holger Fey | |
Grip | Sebastian Fremder | |
Gaffer | Dirk Eichler | |
Best boy electric | Martin Roth [1] | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Arian Uting | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Hans-Ulrich Graefe | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Michael Schreiber Zusatz | Zusatz |
Additional electrician | Jan Umpfenbach | |
Key makeup artist/hair stylist | Grobi Wendel | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Sandy Strierath Maske | Maske |
Producer | Karsten Aurich | |
Producer | Hannes Stöhr | |
TV-producer | Thomas Derix | |
Production designer | Sebastian Wurm | |
Assistant production designer | Barbara Falkner Szenenbildassistenz | Szenenbildassistenz |
Prop master | Mathias Hohm | |
Standby props | Jens Klemke Assistent | Assistent |
Standby props | Jutta Lilli Erasin | |
Set dresser | Melanie Raab Set Decorator | Set Decorator |
Set builder | Matthias Hein | |
Set builder | Leon Schulz Maler | Maler |
Scenic painter | Eva-Maria Müller Antec | Antec |
Property driver | Michael Waschnig Szenenbild:Sebastian Wurm | Szenenbild:Sebastian Wurm |
Line producer | Karsten Aurich & Produktionsleiter | & Produktionsleiter |
Assistant to line producer | Anna Brückner 2009 ausschl. Auswertung | 2009 ausschl. Auswertung |
Production coordinator | Tobias Timme | |
Unit manager (local system) | Franziska Jahnke | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Timm Reinfarth Set AL | Set AL |
Production assistant | Dominik von Waldstätten | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Corinna Hye Rin Merz | |
Production driver | Nico Bäthge | |
Set runner | Christopher Kane Assistent der Set-Aufnahmeleitung | Assistent der Set-Aufnahmeleitung |
Screenwriter | Hannes Stöhr Drehbuch | Drehbuch |
Production sound mixer | Patrick Veigel | |
Boom operator | Hans Jörg Bramm | |
Sound trainee | Hanno Klamke | |
Sound designer | Stefan Soltau | |
Stunt coordinator | Dani Stein | |
Stunt rigger | Ralph Güthler | |