Production accountant | Salvatore Di Franco | |
Post production coordinator | Daniel Obitz | |
Post production coordinator | Claudia Paul | |
Post production coordinator | Wiebke Fromholz | |
Director of photography | Rudolf Blahacek | |
1st assistant camera | Andreas Gockel Stuttgart | Stuttgart |
1st assistant camera | Martin von Creytz | |
Casting director | Dorothee Weyers | |
Costume designer | Bettina Marx | |
Costume designer | Andrea Duering | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Theresa Anna Luther Berlin | Berlin |
Director | Fred Breinersdorfer | |
1st AD (local system) | Moritz A. Sachs | |
Script continuity | Angelika Schromm | |
Assistant editor | Nina Caspers | |
Key grip | Ladislav Musil | |
Gaffer | Jan Boruvka | |
Additional electrician | Andreas Knäblein | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Sonja Fischer Zeyen 1.Maske | 1.Maske |
Producer | Frank Döhmann | |
Co-producer | Fred Breinersdorfer | |
Production designer | Anette Kuhn | |
Assistant production designer | Nicole Heilmann | |
Prop master | Kobita Syed / Location Scout | / Location Scout |
Prop master | Kathrin Najmrodzki | |
Standby props | Markus Wegner | |
Property assistant | Anna Boddin | |
Location scout | Tobias Palmer | |
Scenic painter | Kadi Fast Gemälde | Gemälde |
Property driver | Michael Summ Setbaubühne Studio | Setbaubühne Studio |
Property driver | Mathias Gruschinske | |
Production manager | Daniel Obitz | |
Production coordinator | Wiebke Fromholz | |
Production coordinator | Kirsten Vogel | |
Assistant production manager | Stephanie Birkmaier | |
Unit manager (local system) | David Besecke | |
Location manager (local system) | Marlon Markmann Berlin | Berlin |
Location manager (local system) | Martin Bromber Stuttgart | Stuttgart |
Set manager/ floor manager | Bia Leu | |
Production secretary | Sari Krebs | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Oskar Berg | |
Screenwriter | Fred Breinersdorfer | |
Screenwriter | Dagmar Leupold | |
Literary source | Dagmar Leupold | |
Production sound mixer | Jürgen Göpfert | |
Boom operator | David Hilgers | |
Sound editor | Felix Andriessens Dialog | Dialog |
Stunt coordinator | Alister Mazzotti | |
Marketing, public relations | Sabine Wildemann | |