Production accountant | Lies Schumandl | |
Post production supervisor | Debora Neumann Feb 2008 - Aug 2008 | Feb 2008 - Aug 2008 |
Director of photography | Peter Steuger *Kinostart 15.10.2009* | *Kinostart 15.10.2009* |
1st assistant camera | Romy Kaa | |
2nd assistant camera | Ole Hoffmann | |
Video assist/playback operator | Torsten Giewat + Making-Of | + Making-Of |
Casting director | Uwe Bünker | |
Costume designer | Nadine Kremeier | |
Costume designer | Sonja Hesse nur Vorbereitung Hauptcast | nur Vorbereitung Hauptcast |
Assistant costume designer | Anja Becker-Geipel | |
Additional costumers | Sabine Setzepfand | |
Additional costumers | Elisabeth Fuckel | |
Director | Christoph Röhl | |
1st AD (local system) | Andrea Picht 1st AD | 1st AD |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Inga Köhler | |
3rd AD crowd (local system) | Anne Kodura | |
Script continuity | Lucia Mostowicz | |
Editor | Julia Oehring | |
Key grip | Sandro Große | |
Gaffer | Klaus Bieling | |
Best boy electric | Ralf Prokopp | |
Lighting assistant | Friede Clausz | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Christin Goy Chefmaskenbildnerin | Chefmaskenbildnerin |
Additional make up artist | Noura Leder | |
Assistant makeup artist | Jana Lindner | |
Composer | Hermann Skibbe | |
Co-producer | Christoph Röhl | |
Production designer | Susanne Abel | |
Prop master | Maresa Burmester | |
Standby props | Julia Schmitz | |
Set builder | Erik Hennig | |
Set builder | Sven Jung | |
Production manager | Thomas Král | |
Production coordinator | Christoph Kukula | |
Unit manager (local system) | Susan Füllmich | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Bernd Morgenstern ab 17.09. | ab 17.09. |
Set manager/ floor manager | André Dolezal | |
Assistant unit manager | Katja Molzahn | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Bernd Morgenstern | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Sebastian Sandig | |
Production driver | Johannes Schuchardt | |
Production driver | Nicole Lichtenstein | |
PA intern | Cosima Lohse | |
Set runner | Matthias Reger | |
Screenwriter | Christoph Röhl | |
Screenwriter | Philippe Longchamp | |
Production sound mixer | Johannes Doberenz | |
Boom operator | Lutz Lassek | |
Dialogue editor | Jean-Marie Gilles | |