Production controller | Gabriele Mueller | |
Production accountant | Uta Tscherne | |
Digital compositor / compositing artist | Christoph Benden | |
Digital compositor / compositing artist | Heiko Schweizer | |
Colorist | Andreas Fröhlich | |
Director of photography | Tomas Erhart | |
2nd unit dop | Nicolay Gutscher | |
1st assistant camera | Benji Fischer A-Cam | A-Cam |
1st assistant camera | Tord Erhard S35 2nd Unit | S35 2nd Unit |
1st assistant camera | Simon Krekeler | |
1st assistant camera | Matthias Fuchs [1] S35mm, B-Cam | S35mm, B-Cam |
2nd assistant camera | Matthäus Michon 35mm | 35mm |
Still photographer | Uwe Stratmann | |
Casting director | Susanne Ritter Casting Erwachsene | Casting Erwachsene |
Extras/bit player casting | Petra Ohler | |
Costume designer | Annegret Stößel | |
Assistant costume designer | Sabine Auberle | |
Director | Jobst Christian Oetzmann | |
1st AD (local system) | Sabine Vollmer | |
Script continuity | Barbara Krieger | |
Editor | Cosima Schnell | |
Assistant editor | Sibyll Mehmert | |
Gaffer | Michael Becker auch als Höhenarbeiter | auch als Höhenarbeiter |
Best boy electric | Roland Scheidt | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Roland Thomalla Beleuchter | Beleuchter |
Lighting assistant | Oliver Täubrich Zusatz | Zusatz |
Lighting assistant | Christian Scheppe | |
Lighting assistant | Dominik Fischerkoesen Zusatz | Zusatz |
Lighting assistant | Noah Vogler Zusatz | Zusatz |
Key makeup artist/hair stylist | Friderike Weber | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Stephanie Däbritz | |
Composer | Dieter Schleip | |
Producer | Joachim Ortmanns | |
Production designer | Peter Menne | |
Assistant production designer | Christiane Krumwiede ab Hälfte der Drehzeit | ab Hälfte der Drehzeit |
Assistant production designer | Dagmar Wessel | |
Art department assistant | Annika Lodo | |
Prop master | Daniel Kolarov | |
Standby props | Ingo Pfennig | |
Set dresser | Matthias Lerch | |
Location scout | Rüdiger Jordan Suche Hauptmotiv | Suche Hauptmotiv |
Location scout | Markus Zimmer [1] Zusatzmotiv | Zusatzmotiv |
Property driver | Michael Krauß | |
Line producer | Christian Fürst | |
Line producer | Bülent Nacaksiz | |
Production manager | Bülent Nacaksiz | |
Assistant production manager | Fllonza Elsani Eifel, Bochum | Eifel, Bochum |
Unit manager (local system) | Steffen Müller [1] | |
Location manager (local system) | Tobi Kukla | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Deniz Meray | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Romy Wickramasinghe | |
Production driver | David Keratsopoulos | |
Production driver | Felix von Seefranz | |
Set runner | Martin Kosok | |
Screenwriter | Jobst Christian Oetzmann | |
Literary source | Dirk Kurbjuweit | |
Production sound mixer | Sylvain Remy | |
Boom operator | Tycho Schottelius | |
Dialogue editor | Karl Atteln | |
Foley artist | Dieter Hebben | |
Commissioning editor | Michael André WDR | WDR |
Consultant | Felix Wesseler Rudern | Rudern |
Consultant | Stephan Volkert | |
Marketing, public relations | Felix Wesseler | |