Actor | Role name | Voice actor / SpeakerVoice actor |
---|---|---|
Jane Comerford | Cane Comerford [L] | |
Dieter Falk | Dieter Falk [L] | |
Detlef D! Soost | D! [L] |
Activity | Name | Comment |
---|---|---|
Production accountant | Annett Förtsch | |
Vision mixer | Johannes Spiecker | |
Studio / stage manager | Roman Heinel Technischerleiter | Technischerleiter |
Director of photography | Jürgen Müller-Steinfahrt Lichtsetzender und 1. Kameramann | Lichtsetzender und 1. Kameramann |
Studio camera operator | Marcus Jeuther | |
Studio camera operator | Andreas Feulner | |
Studio camera operator | Andreas Feulner und EB | und EB |
Studio camera operator | Hamid A. Maulid-von Oy und EB | und EB |
Studio camera operator | Kevin Berg | |
Eng camera | Philipp Ressel | |
Eng camera | Norman Kriese | |
Eng camera | Veit Wilke | |
Eng camera | Alexander Mitscherlich Workshop in Brüssel | Workshop in Brüssel |
Steadicam operator | Norman Bever | |
Steadicam operator | Mario Henke Qualifikationsshow 1 & 2 | Qualifikationsshow 1 & 2 |
Steadicam focus puller | Maximilian G. Engl 1 & 2te Qualifying Show | 1 & 2te Qualifying Show |
Eng assistant audio/video | Tobias Plum | |
Eng assistant audio/video | Ronny Kubis Castingshow Berlin +Homestory | Castingshow Berlin +Homestory |
Eng assistant audio/video | Claudia Schreier | |
Eng assistant audio/video | Harry Volk | |
Eng assistant audio/video | Joakim Scholz | |
Eng assistant audio/video | Robert Post | |
Casting director | Susie Mehler Abwicklung Massencasting | Abwicklung Massencasting |
Casting assistant | Susann Lutz Casterin/Castingbetreuung | Casterin/Castingbetreuung |
Casting assistant | Susen Pusch | |
Stylist | Birgit Rössler | |
Director | Daniel Zobel Head of drehende Redakteure Casting Duis | Head of drehende Redakteure Casting Duis |
Director | Manfred Nelles & Realisation | & Realisation |
Director | Peter Hirsch | |
Director | Mark Achterberg | |
Director | Michael Tasche | |
Director | Sebastian von Wurmb-Seibel | |
1st AD (local system) | Lydia Reiche | |
Editor | Yvonne Degner | |
Editor | Timo Kaminski | |
Editor | Christopher Davidson diverse Beiträge | diverse Beiträge |
Assistant editor | Yvonne Degner | |
Editing trainees | Mario Bratfisch | |
Crane operator | Robert Hottarek GF - 8 Füssen | GF - 8 Füssen |
Gaffer | Marc Wassmann | |
Gaffer | Toni Müllner Hilversum, Prag, Berlin | Hilversum, Prag, Berlin |
Lighting technician / electrician | Sebastian Plieninger | |
Music supervisor | Stefan Beifuss & drehender Redakteur | & drehender Redakteur |
Producer | Sebastian von Wurmb-Seibel 2nd unit | 2nd unit |
Production designer | Udo Kinnigkeit | |
Production manager | Martina Hirschmann | |
Production manager | Konstantin von Ahlefeld bis Ende Workshop Füssen | bis Ende Workshop Füssen |
Unit manager (local system) | Al Althoff ab 02.07.07 | ab 02.07.07 |
Unit manager (local system) | Toni Plößl | |
Unit manager (local system) | Kalle Giersen | |
Unit manager (local system) | Andreas Mehler | |
Studio manager | Taylan Söl Final-Show | Final-Show |
Set manager/ floor manager | Andreea Marchis | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Marita Fronhofer | |
Production sound mixer | Claus Übelacker | |
Sound re-recording mixer | Stefan Held | |
Commissioning editor in charge | Claudia von Canstein | |
Commissioning editor in charge | Daniel Rosemann | |
Commissioning editor | Tobias Cullmann | |
Commissioning editor | Robert Suß | |
Tv writer | Jason Laming | |
Reporter | Andrea Günther | |
Producer-director | Miriam Schulze | |
Producer-director | Manfred Nelles | |
Editorial assistant | Mira Beißwenger Assistenz Marketing | Assistenz Marketing |
Consultant | Dennis Landman Projektmanager Voting | Projektmanager Voting |
Company | Comment |
---|---|
Tresor TV Produktions GmbH [de] |
Department | Company | Comment |
---|---|---|
Lighting and Utilities | TMT Film- und TV-Produktions-Service Team + Technik, weltweit | Team + Technik, weltweit |
Production Services | Floris Catering GmbH [de] Teilcatering | Teilcatering |