Digital compositor / compositing artist | Sabine Laimer VFX Praktikantin | VFX Praktikantin |
Digital compositor / compositing artist | Christian Wieser ARRI Digital Film | ARRI Digital Film |
Director of photography | Daniel Gottschalk | |
1st assistant camera | Christian Nils Dlusztus | |
Video assist/playback operator | Stefan Najib | |
Still photographer | Marco Nagel | |
Casting director | Simone Bär | |
Casting assistant | Kirstin Plotz | |
Costume designer | Anke Winckler | |
Assistant costume designer | Katja Wittrin | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Anna Lam | |
Costume design trainee | Tina Eckhoff CD: Anke Winckler | CD: Anke Winckler |
Director | Marco Kreuzpaintner | |
1st AD (local system) | Benedict Hoermann | |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Christoph Ischinger | |
Editor | Hansjörg Weißbrich | |
Editor | Dunja Campregher zusätzlicher Schnitt | zusätzlicher Schnitt |
Key grip | Matthias Schäfer | |
Special constructions | Tom Mirus Kamerabootfahrer | Kamerabootfahrer |
Special constructions | Christian Saalfeld Balloonlights | Balloonlights |
Gaffer | Tobias Speidel 2nd Unit | 2nd Unit |
Gaffer | Fabian Rösler | |
Best boy electric | Oliver Bromme | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Tobias Speidel | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Stepan Novotny | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Oliver Krupke Zusatz | Zusatz |
Lighting technician / electrician | Norman Tschubel 2nd unit Tauchcenter | 2nd unit Tauchcenter |
Lighting technician / electrician | Tobias Dawid | |
Lighting trainee | Julian Schneiders Dreh NRW | Dreh NRW |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Claudia Schaaf Zusatzmaske | Zusatzmaske |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Susanne Jiritano Chefmaske | Chefmaske |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Verena Weißert | |
Composer | Xaver von Treyer additional score | additional score |
Producer | Uli Putz | |
Producer | Jakob Claussen | |
Producer | Thomas Wöbke | |
Executive producer | Katrin Holetzeck | |
Assistant to producer | Anja-Karina Richter | |
Production designer | Heike Lange | |
Assistant production designer | Oliver Mugalu | |
Prop master | Anette Herrmann | |
Standby props | Karsten Knitter | |
Set builder | Peter Schuler Bauleitung München | Bauleitung München |
Scenic painter | Oliver-Markus Waimann | |
Art department trainee | René Schmitz | |
Assistant to line producer | Kathrin Geyh | |
Production manager | Jens Oberwetter | |
Production coordinator | Nicole Bardohl NRW | NRW |
Assistant production manager | Gabriele Roß | |
Unit manager (local system) | Uli Fauth (zweite Hälfte des Projekts) | (zweite Hälfte des Projekts) |
Unit manager (local system) | Hendrik Lam | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Christopher Doll | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Stephan Bechem NRW | NRW |
Set manager/ floor manager | Lothar Hellinger Set-AL Assistent | Set-AL Assistent |
Production assistant | Nancy Dlusztus | |
Production driver | Sven Schladweiler | |
Production driver | Moel el Bali | |
PA intern | Manuel Kreuzpaintner Set-Al: Chris Doll | Set-Al: Chris Doll |
Screenwriter | Thomas Bahmann | |
Screenwriter | Marco Kreuzpaintner | |
Script reader | Margot López | |
Sound designer | Dirk Jacob | |
Special effects supervisor | Dennis Kron NRW | NRW |