Production accountant | Ulla Dorny | |
Production accountant | Jutta A. Groß-Holler | |
Post production supervisor | Svantje Ellegast | |
Digital compositor / compositing artist | Thomas Gieraths Retusche | Retusche |
Colorist | Fabiana Cardalda | |
Telecine operator | Mathias Lilie | |
Director of photography | Christopher Rowe 1. Staffel, Folgen 1,2,4,5,7,9 | 1. Staffel, Folgen 1,2,4,5,7,9 |
Director of photography | Harald Cremer Folgen 3,6,8,10,11,12,13 | Folgen 3,6,8,10,11,12,13 |
1st assistant camera | Christian Hüning 3 Tage Vertretung, 1 Tag Zusatz | 3 Tage Vertretung, 1 Tag Zusatz |
1st assistant camera | Matthias Fuchs [1] S16mm, 13 Ep., A-Cam. | S16mm, 13 Ep., A-Cam. |
2nd assistant camera | Christian Hüning K: 2. Block Harald Cremer | K: 2. Block Harald Cremer |
Still photographer | Frank Dicks | |
Casting director | Clemens Erbach | |
Casting director | Lale Nalbant Kindercasting | Kindercasting |
Casting director | Thomas Biehl | |
Extras/bit player casting | Sabine Hoff | |
Costume designer | Gurli Thermann | |
Assistant costume designer | Heike Ziegler | |
Costumer / wardrobe | In Ok Kim Becher | |
Additional costumers | Helen Freise 2 Tage | 2 Tage |
Director | Rolf Wellingerhof | |
Director | Wolfgang Groos Folge 3,6,8,10,11,12,13 | Folge 3,6,8,10,11,12,13 |
1st AD (local system) | Antje Wellingerhof 6 Folgen | 6 Folgen |
1st AD (local system) | Claudia Horst 2.Block | 2.Block |
Script continuity | Andrea Wiedenfeld Folgen 1-13 | Folgen 1-13 |
Script continuity | Alexandra Hoffmann 1 Tag Ersatz | 1 Tag Ersatz |
Editor | Barbara Hennings | |
Editor | Ulrike Leipold | |
Assistant editor | Kerstin Nees | |
Assistant editor | Karsten Blank | |
Key grip | Andreas Hülzer | |
Grip | Dario Raspudic | |
Grip | Stephan Große | |
Gaffer | Grube Venn | |
Best boy electric | Nils Rausch | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Nils Rausch Best Boy | Best Boy |
Lighting technician / electrician | Stefan Grabner | |
Additional electrician | Friedhelm Frett Holstein | |
Lighting assistant | Arvind Amruth Beleuchterhilfe | Beleuchterhilfe |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Carola Wetzel | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Claudia Schaaf Vertretung 2 DT | Vertretung 2 DT |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Bigshan Choi Zusatz- & Vertretungsmaske | Zusatz- & Vertretungsmaske |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Bettina Heyl | |
Composer | Christoph Zirngibl | |
Composer | Helmut Zerlett | |
Producer | Heike Wiehle-Timm | |
Producer | Karsten Willutzki | |
Business and legal affairs | Andrea Terres | |
Production designer | Ellen Latz 13 Folgen /Set Design | 13 Folgen /Set Design |
Construction manager | Reinhold 'Ringer' Broil | |
Prop master | Ilka Adler | |
Assistant to propmaster /- buyer | Julia Beißert 2. Block | 2. Block |
Assistant to propmaster /- buyer | Michael Bruhn-Stenutz | |
Standby props | Susanne Hartmann | |
Set dresser | Sabine Feldmann Gardinen und Dekorationen | Gardinen und Dekorationen |
Location scout | Markus Zimmer [1] | |
Location scout | Stefan Möller | |
Set builder | Martin Scheferhoff | |
Set builder | Martin Lösche Rückbau | Rückbau |
Stand by set builder | Kai Finnigan | |
Property driver | Lokmani Ölmez | |
Property driver | Christoph Blum Urlaubsvertretung | Urlaubsvertretung |
Art department trainee | Laura Niermann | |
Production manager | Frank Horak 13 Folgen | 13 Folgen |
Production manager | Jan Philip Lange Produktionsleiter des WDR | Produktionsleiter des WDR |
Assistant production manager | Verena Will | |
Unit manager (local system) | Detlev Jansen | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Missy (Selinde) Ramsey | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Dennis Rocki Krankheitsvertretung | Krankheitsvertretung |
Assistant set/floor manager | Sven Scheuren | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Dennis Rocki 2. Block | 2. Block |
Production driver | Yvonne Vossen | |
Production driver | Christian Andreas Krause | |
Production driver | Christian Krause | |
PA intern | Markus Matz | |
PA intern | Lena Wiehle | |
Screenwriter | Gabriele Kob | |
Screenwriter | David Ungureit | |
Script reader | Melanie Kuss i.A. WDR | i.A. WDR |
Production sound mixer | Bernd Hackmann | |
Boom operator | Frank Haßelmann | |
Boom operator | Bastian Büßer | |
Sound re-recording mixer | Gerald Cronauer | |
Supervising sound editor | Sebastian Pohle | |
Foley editor | Stefan Kolleck | |
Commissioning editor | Dr. Wolfgang Wegmann | |
Animal trainer | Michael Schweuneke | |
Child supervisor | Sabine Fischer [1] | |
Child supervisor | Doris Sacala | |
Child supervisor | Ellen Treuer MPF | MPF |
Child supervisor | Inga Weichert | |
Consultant | Sema Poyraz | |
Marketing, public relations | Barbara Feiereis | |
Marketing, public relations | Beate Czikowsky | |