Production controller | Cordula Herrmann | |
Production accountant | Clemens Ehses | |
Assistant production accountant | Peter Futschik Abwicklung Berlin | Abwicklung Berlin |
Assistant production accountant | Fabian Flesch | |
Post production supervisor | Boris Mang Postproduction Manager | Postproduction Manager |
Director of photography | Carl-Friedrich Koschnick | |
Steadicam operator | Marcus Pohlus | |
1st assistant camera | Thomas Antoszczyk | |
2nd assistant camera | Ami Rodrigues zusatz | zusatz |
Video assist/playback operator | Roman Schauerte | |
Still photographer | Kerstin Stelter | |
Casting director | Simone Bär | |
Casting director | Iris Baumüller NRW Besetzung | NRW Besetzung |
Casting assistant | Kirstin Plotz | |
Costume designer | Lucia Faust | |
Assistant costume designer | Sonia Bouabsa | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Nicole Ebben | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Nina Voss | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Nadine Wäldchen | |
Additional costumers | Mattia Maier 1 Tag | 1 Tag |
Director | Oskar Roehler | |
1st AD (local system) | Christian Hoyer 1st AD | 1st AD |
Script continuity | Barbara Krieger | |
Editor | Juliane Lorenz | |
Editor | Simone Sugg-Hofmann | |
Trailer editor | Viola Isenbürger | |
Key grip | Kenneth Cornils | |
Grip | Tim Liehr | |
Gaffer | Tommy Schulz | |
Lighting technician / electrician | David Horn | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Benjamin Hertzog | |
Lighting assistant | Christian Scheppe Zusatz | Zusatz |
Lighting trainee | Jens Nolte | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Kerstin Baar 3.Maske | 3.Maske |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Irina Tübbecke | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Katharina Schmalz Zusatz | Zusatz |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Julia Pabst Zusatz | Zusatz |
Assistant makeup artist | Tatjana Richartz Zusatz | Zusatz |
Arranger | Maurus Ronner Orchestration | Orchestration |
Producer | Stefan Arndt | |
Executive producer | Stefan Arndt | |
Legal affairs | Skady Lis | |
Production designer | Birgit Kniep-Gentis Entwurf | Entwurf |
Production designer | Sabine Rudolph | |
Assistant production designer | Silvia Masur | |
Assistant production designer | Kirsten Lieboldt-Longolius Vertretung | Vertretung |
Assistant production designer | Sebastian Soukup Art Direction Berlin Unit | Art Direction Berlin Unit |
Prop master | Dagmar Wiggenhauser | |
Assistant to propmaster /- buyer | Bijou Martin | |
Standby props | Anne Wohlgemuth | |
Stand by set builder | Rolf Wiggenhauser | |
Scenic painter | Silke Putz | |
Prop maker | Agata Schubert-Hauck Kunstmalerin, Plastikerin, Gra | Kunstmalerin, Plastikerin, Gra |
Prop hand | Rutger Jonker unterstutzung bei großmotive | unterstutzung bei großmotive |
Line producer | Marcos Kantis | |
Production manager | Markus Brinkmann Produktionsleiter | Produktionsleiter |
Production coordinator | Lena Breidenbach | |
Production coordinator | Inga Pressler | |
Production coordinator | Carsten Baum | |
Assistant production manager | Inga Pressler & -koordination | & -koordination |
Unit manager (local system) | Gernot Valendzik | |
Location manager (local system) | Julian Freixa | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Sandro Silva | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Tina Bockeloh | |
Production driver | Ralf Christiansen | |
PA intern | Selim Sevinc // Setrunner | // Setrunner |
Set runner | Katharina Fuchs | |
Screenwriter | Oskar Roehler | |
Production sound mixer | Rolf W. Hapke | |
Boom operator | Markus Hüser | |
Sound trainee | Wolfgang Schmidtbauer | |
Adr editor | Kai Storck | |
Child supervisor | Jasmin Walker | |
Choreographer | Anja Pajung Coaching Martin Weiß | Coaching Martin Weiß |