Director | Jurij Neumann |
---|---|
Written by | Kerstin Hoeckel |
Production | Producers at Work Film GmbH |
Actor | Role name | Voice actor / SpeakerVoice actor |
---|---|---|
Julia Kathinka Philippi | Jennifer [SS] | |
Marie Munz | n.a. [SS] | |
Raphael Vogt | Nils Heyden [L] | |
Matthias Matz | Henning Kossmann [L] | |
Claudia Vogt | Maybritt Schelling [L] | |
Britta Horn | Anne Hecker [SSR] | |
Dino Nolting | Patrick Liefenstein [SR] | |
Sascha Tschorn | Jens Lachner [SR] |
Activity | Name | Comment |
---|---|---|
Director of photography | Daniel Bussmann | |
Director of photography | Christian Göcke | |
Director of photography | Florian Licht | |
Director of photography | Wolfram Huth Kamera-Operator / DOP | Kamera-Operator / DOP |
Camera operator | Andreas Hill | |
Camera operator | Marcus Schwemin | |
Camera operator | Andreas Denker | |
Remote camera operator | Andreas Denker | |
1st assistant camera | Manolo Sotillo Navazo | |
Still photographer | Claudius Pflug | |
Still photographer | Oliver Ziebe | |
Casting director | Silke Koch Episodenrollen | Episodenrollen |
Casting director | Susann Reitz Episodenrollen | Episodenrollen |
Extras/bit player casting | Sila Davulcu | |
Assistant costume designer | Jekaterina Herrmann ab Dez. 2006 | ab Dez. 2006 |
Costumer / wardrobe | Carmen Wolff Schenke | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Katarina Schremmer | |
Director | Jurij Neumann | |
1st AD (local system) | Katrin Reiling | |
Actor coach | Heike Hanold-Lynch | |
Editor | Lena (Helena) Bieniek | |
Best boy electric | Thomas Eckermann + Lichtpult Operator | + Lichtpult Operator |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Oleg Dimitrov Maskenbildner | Maskenbildner |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Marie-Luise Adler komplett | komplett |
Additional make up artist | Denise Irmschler | |
Assistant-/ junior-producer | Katrin Birkner Assistant Producer | Assistant Producer |
Prop master | Wolfram Krabiell Abwicklung | Abwicklung |
Standby props | Marko Kaiser Req.- Außendreh + (Abwicklung) | Req.- Außendreh + (Abwicklung) |
Standby props | Nils Strnad inkl. Abwicklung | inkl. Abwicklung |
Location scout | Marion Aha | |
Line producer | Olav Mann | |
Production manager | Fredo van der Helm | |
Production coordinator | Betty Hellwig | |
Assistant production manager | Betty Hellwig | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Mike Bistritz | |
Production secretary | Simone Haling Empfang/Verteiler | Empfang/Verteiler |
Production assistant | Elisa Sarrazin | |
Production driver | Miklas Wittmann Cast- & Produktionsfahrer | Cast- & Produktionsfahrer |
Production driver | Marko Otta Cast & Produktionsfahrer | Cast & Produktionsfahrer |
Set runner | Tatjana Fuhrig Praktikum Set-AL | Praktikum Set-AL |
Set runner | Julia Held Set Runner / Prakti Script & Continuity | Set Runner / Prakti Script & Continuity |
Screenwriter | Kerstin Hoeckel 20 Episoden | 20 Episoden |
Production sound mixer | Oliver Drüppel | |
Boom operator | Manuel Neie Studio(3Kameras) & AD(2Kameras) | Studio(3Kameras) & AD(2Kameras) |
Sound re-recording mixer | Holger Wisniewski | |
Sound designer | Manfred Mvié Bauche Audio-Editor Postproduction | Audio-Editor Postproduction |
Company | Comment |
---|---|
Producers at Work Film GmbH |
Department | Company | Comment |
---|---|---|
Extras/Bit Player | agentur wanted | |
Lighting and Utilities | LichtHaus Gruppe | |
Production Services | Catwiesel Catering Catering | Catering |
Costumes | PATIN-A SHOP GmbH Kostümequipment | Kostümequipment |