Length of episode | 38 min. |
---|---|
Broadcast date | Weekly |
Episodes from/to | 13-45 |
Aspect ratio | 16:9 (1 : 1,78) |
Acquisition format | XDCam HD |
Actor | Role name | Voice actor / SpeakerVoice actor |
---|---|---|
Aiman Abdallah | Moderator [SS] | |
Christian Harting | Cedric Tournay [LE] | |
Johannes Jung | D´Artagnan [LE] | |
Frank-Otto Schenk | Kardinal [LE] | |
Birgit Stauber | Ermittlerin [SR] | |
Rüdiger Kühmstedt | Psychologe [SR] | |
Sabrina Hermann | Proband [BP] | |
Sophie Bogdan | junge Mutter [BP] | |
Ana Marie Hintze | Freundin |
Activity | Name | Comment |
---|---|---|
Vfx producer | Christoph Hahn [1] | |
Assistant vfx producer | Roger Grein | |
Director of photography | Christoph Lerch | |
Director of photography | Oliver Köppel | |
Director of photography | Henning Brümmer | |
Director of photography | Max Penzel Folge Regen | Folge Regen |
Director of photography | Christoph Valentien | |
Director of photography | Patrick Waldmann | |
Director of photography | Axel Fischer | |
Director of photography | Martin Bochmann | |
Director of photography | Martin Bochmann | |
Director of photography | Enrico Wolff | |
Director of photography | Frank Amann | |
Director of photography | Jürgen Rehberg | |
2nd unit dop | Oliver Köppel | |
2nd unit dop | Markus Otto | |
2nd unit dop | Markus Otto | |
Scuba dop | Tim Reißland | |
Scuba dop | Jörg Reißland | |
1st assistant camera | Stephan Bodner HD-Cam | HD-Cam |
1st assistant camera | Oliver Köppel HD | HD |
1st assistant camera | Johannes Thieme | |
1st assistant camera | Philipp Baben der Erde | |
1st assistant camera | Falk Hoysack | |
1st assistant camera | René Costa Beisert | |
1st assistant camera | Andreas Marquardt | |
1st assistant camera | Kerstin Laura Pommerenke HD | HD |
1st assistant camera | Matthias Kilian | |
DIT digital imaging technician | Oliver Köppel | |
Eng assistant audio/video | Alexander Tower | |
Eng assistant audio/video | Robert Porsche | |
Camera trainee | Malte Kley | |
Costume designer | Gabriela Krampe | |
Costume designer | Marc-Oliver Lau in einzelnen Folgen für einzelne Figuren | in einzelnen Folgen für einzelne Figuren |
Costume designer | Gina Krauß Vorbereitung | Vorbereitung |
Costume designer | Siba Fallahi | |
Costume designer | Ulla Block | |
Director | Mira Thiel | |
Director | Till Schauder | |
Director | Manuel Flurin Hendry | |
Director | Martin Walz | |
Director | Martin Weinhart | |
Director | Esther Gronenborn | |
Director | Jan Christoph Schultchen | |
Director | Philipp Fleischmann | |
Director | Pet & Flo (aka Peter Göltenboth & Florian Giefer) | |
Director | Matthias Wilfert | |
Director | Carsten Gutschmidt | |
Director | Gero von Braunmühl | |
1st AD (local system) | Andrea Picht | |
1st AD (local system) | Stefanie Nowak 1st AD | 1st AD |
Editor | Vincent Assmann | |
Editor | Oliver Kless | |
Editor | Oliver Szyza Pro 7 | Pro 7 |
Editor | Christoph Senn | |
Editor | Markus Aha | |
Editor | Markward Wagner | |
Editor | Ramin Sabeti | |
Editor | Ronald Rist | |
Editor | Holger Finck | |
Editor | Martin Knacke | |
Editor | Andrea Guggenberger | |
Editor | Tom Seil | |
Editor | Ulrich Aschenbrenner | |
Editor | René Schulz | |
Editor | Nina Chmielewski | |
Editor | Sergej Range Hellseher | Hellseher |
Editor | Stefan Newie Jeanne d’Arc | Jeanne d’Arc |
Editor | Steffen Hand | |
Editor | Toni Froschhammer | |
Editor | Rainer Ahlschwedt | |
Avid operator | Christoph Hahn [1] | |
Avid operator | Kristin Geyer | |
Avid operator | Sandra Neundorf | |
Assistant editor | André Abend | |
Editing trainee | Jessica Langmeier | |
Editing trainee | André Abend | |
Editing trainee | Enrico Bretzke | |
Editing trainee | Marco Stahl | |
Key grip | Mathias Graf-Riemann | |
Key grip | Oliver 'Dollyoli' Friederich | |
Key grip | Benjamin Erdenberger DollyGrip/Kran | DollyGrip/Kran |
Key grip | Martin Langfeld | |
Key grip | Mario Erdenberger | |
Grip | Christian Hill | |
Grip | Lord Yves Harry Poley Dunger | |
Grip | Martin Langfeld | |
Grip | Franziska Fischer | |
Gaffer | Jan Umpfenbach | |
Gaffer | Torsten Häfner | |
Gaffer | Oliver 'Dollyoli' Friederich | |
Gaffer | Mario Erdenberger | |
Best boy electric | Torsten Häfner | |
Best boy electric | Nico Nitsche | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Thomas Thiele Reenactment Nahtod | Reenactment Nahtod |
Lighting technician / electrician | Mathias Graf-Riemann | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Martin Langfeld | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Christoph Iwanow 1 Woche | 1 Woche |
Lighting technician / electrician | Steve Rassmus | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Franziska Fischer | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Benjamin Erdenberger | |
Lighting assistant | Lord Yves Harry Poley Dunger | |
Lighting assistant | Christian Hill 4 Folgen | 4 Folgen |
Lighting assistant | Bernd Morgenstern Sept/Dez.2006 | Sept/Dez.2006 |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Monique Bredow | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Diana Eberl Neid,Hochmut,Völlerei,Habgier | Neid,Hochmut,Völlerei,Habgier |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Margot Redmann | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Mandula Hilf Chefmaske, SFX Re-Enactments+Studio | Chefmaske, SFX Re-Enactments+Studio |
Additional make up artist | Franziska Hüchelheim robin hood | robin hood |
Assistant makeup artist | Anja Frankenhäuser Frankreich | Frankreich |
Producer | Henning Marten | |
Executive producer | Jens Afflerbach | |
Service producer | Geraldine Gramenz-Hohlbein Producer | Producer |
Production designer | Olaf Schiefner Szenenbild Studiobau Pilot | Szenenbild Studiobau Pilot |
Assistant production designer | Philipp Diettrich 2 Wochen | 2 Wochen |
Assistant production designer | Jeremias Urban (Jenseits) | (Jenseits) |
Art director | Marc-Oliver Lau | |
Art director | Pierre Brayard | |
Assistant art director | Niels Kruse Szenenbild Marc Oliver Lau | Szenenbild Marc Oliver Lau |
Assistant art director | Kristin Brechler | |
Assistant art director | Bernd Morgenstern Okt.2006 | Okt.2006 |
Art department assistant | Bia Tetzlaff | |
Art department assistant | Silke Wilma Müller | |
Art department assistant | Martin Leber | |
Standby props | Niels Kruse Szenenbild Marc Oliver Lau | Szenenbild Marc Oliver Lau |
Set dresser | Christian Herms | |
Location scout | Martin Zillger 3 Folgen | 3 Folgen |
Location scout | Gudrun Bauer Frankreich, Prophezeiungen | Frankreich, Prophezeiungen |
Set builder | Niels Kruse vom gotischen Bogen zum Stuhl... | vom gotischen Bogen zum Stuhl... |
Prop hand | Sebastian Sandig | |
Property driver | Bertram Dietze | |
Art department trainee | Kasia Swiezak | |
Art department trainee | Michael Umbach Innenrequisitenassistenz | Innenrequisitenassistenz |
Art department trainee | Anke Gänz | |
Art department trainee | Silke Wilma Müller + Props | + Props |
Art department trainee | Kristin Bechler | |
Art department trainee | Laura Vlahov | |
Art department trainee | Oskar Berg | |
Line producer | Ellen Hoch-Kramer Martinique / Zombies | Martinique / Zombies |
Line producer | Holger Kreit | |
Production manager | Raik R. Boettcher | |
Assistant production manager | Catherine Lili Harwardt | |
Assistant production manager | Enzo Maaß | |
Unit manager (local system) | Stefanie Nowak Staffel 1 | Staffel 1 |
Unit manager (local system) | Kai Blümel | |
Unit manager (local system) | Markus Engelhardt | |
Unit manager (local system) | Sebastian Kolodziej Unit Prod.Manager 08/2006-08/2007 | Unit Prod.Manager 08/2006-08/2007 |
Unit manager (local system) | Robin Senger | |
Unit manager (local system) | Heleen Gerritsen | |
Location manager (local system) | Elisabetta Pilia | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Bernd Morgenstern 22.12.06 bis 22.06.07 | 22.12.06 bis 22.06.07 |
Set manager/ floor manager | Sebastian Kolodziej Unit Prod.Manager 08/06-08/07 | Unit Prod.Manager 08/06-08/07 |
Assistant unit manager | Ligia Dana Tudorica | |
Assistant unit manager | Jens Erik Groß | |
Production assistant | Conrad Mildner Set-Runner, Fahrer | Set-Runner, Fahrer |
Production assistant | Stefanie Nowak | |
Production assistant | Sabine Bächer | |
Production assistant | Florian Schumann [1] | |
Production assistant | Nicole Martens | |
Production driver | Matthias Pilz | |
Production driver | Bernd Morgenstern SET-AL 22.12.06 bis 22.06.07 | SET-AL 22.12.06 bis 22.06.07 |
Production driver | Gordon Wolff | |
PA intern | Jan-Henning Looser | |
PA intern | Conrad Mildner | |
Set runner | Robert Ehrhardt | |
Set runner | Sebastian Sandig | |
Screenwriter | Claudia Gatzke | |
Screenwriter | Frank Weller | |
Screenwriter | Veronika Hampl | |
Screenwriter | Thorsten Wettcke | |
Screenwriter | Jörg Fröhlich | |
Screenwriter | Manfred Beger | |
Screenwriter | Ralf Seppelt | |
Screenwriter | Joachim Braner | |
Screenwriter | Mike Engel | |
Screenwriter | Stephan Rick | |
Screenwriter | Linus Foerster | |
Screenwriter | Thomas Franke | |
Screenwriter | Lilly Engel | |
Screenwriter | Max Eipp | |
Screenwriter | Silja Clemens | |
Screenwriter | Tatjana Stankovic | |
Screenwriter | Sandra Kasunic | |
Sound re-recording mixer | Felix Rost | |
Sound designer | Felix Rost | |
Adr recordist | Roman Strack Folge: Postraub | Folge: Postraub |
Special effects technician | Till Hertrich | |
Stunt coordinator | Jason Oettlé `Ninja´ | `Ninja´ |
Commissioning editor in charge | Konstanze Beyer | |
Commissioning editor in charge | Rudolph Herzog | |
Commissioning editor | Lars Otto | |
Commissioning editor | Hilke Schellman | |
Commissioning editor | Stephan Arapovic | |
Commissioning editor | André Rehse | |
Commissioning editor | Bianca Charamsa | |
Commissioning editor | Simone Schillinger | |
Commissioning editor | Birgit Tanner | |
Video-producer | Nicolas Semak Making Of Produktion | Making Of Produktion |
Editorial assistant | Nadine Fleischhut | |
Editorial assistant | Sarah Pöhlmann | |
Editorial assistant | Ragnar Vogt | |
Editorial assistant | Aybur Huylu | |
Editorial assistant | Daniel Eckold Producer | Producer |
Editorial trainee | Özkan Arslan / Rechercheredakteur | / Rechercheredakteur |
Editorial trainee | Dorit Bundesmann | |
Editorial trainee | Johanna Uminski | |
Editorial trainee | Jens Hohnhold | |
Editorial trainee | Annika Hoch | |
Editorial trainee | Christopher Sommer | |
Editorial trainee | Eva Hundemer | |
Editorial trainee | Jakob Eckstein | |
Editorial trainee | Roy Herzog April - Juli 07 | April - Juli 07 |
Editorial trainee | Julia Offe | |
Editorial trainee | Florian Stahl | |
Editorial trainee | Julia Rasem | |
Editorial trainee | Anna Schraven | |
Booker | Catherine Lili Harwardt | |
Clearing rights | Enzo Maaß | |
Research | Roy Herzog |
Company | Comment |
---|---|
Story House Productions [de] |
Department | Company | Comment |
---|---|---|
Cameras and Utilities | Aquaworker KG Unterwasseraufnahmen und Technik | Unterwasseraufnahmen und Technik |
Extras/Bit Player | Agentur Connection Berlin Nahtod | Nahtod |
Stunts | Das Artefakt Reiterszenen Folge: König Artus | Reiterszenen Folge: König Artus |
Lighting and Utilities | Live Light One Beleuchtung und Zubehör | Beleuchtung und Zubehör |
Production Services | Fritzfood Catering [de] Folge: Postraub | Folge: Postraub |
Production Services | Caribbean Production / Karibik Martinique (Gibt es Zombies wirklich?) | Martinique (Gibt es Zombies wirklich?) |
Transportation, Travel and Accomodation | MEDIAS Reiseservice | |
Costumes | Das Artefakt Folge: König Artus | Folge: König Artus |
Costumes | Theaterkunst GmbH Kostümausstattung KB: Siba Fallahi | KB: Siba Fallahi |
Locations and Studios | zlocationz | |
Special Effects | Live Light One Kamerabühne | Kamerabühne |
Special Effects | TRICK-REICH |
Type | Country | Station | Date / Time | Comment |
---|---|---|---|---|
First showing | Germany | ProSieben [de] | Friday, 19/01/2007 |