Director | Kerstin Krause, Daniel Anderson |
---|---|
Production | UFA Serial Drama GmbH |
Actor | Role name | Voice actor / SpeakerVoice actor |
---|---|---|
André Dietz | Gregor Sandmann [SS] | |
Holger Franke | Wolfgang Weigel [SS] | |
Sylvia Agnes Muc | Laura Böhme [SS] | |
Roland Pfaus | Markus Korte [SS] | |
Timo Ben Schöfer | Stefan Kramer [SS] | |
Diana Staehly | Sue Sommerfeld [L] | |
Milos Vukovic | Paco Weigel [L] | |
Peer Kusmagk | Horst [L] | |
Tobias Licht | Gideon Kern [L] | |
Ole Tillmann | Jonas Sommerfeld [L] | |
Mariona Grasell | Dr. Habermann [LE] | |
Ivan Robert | Ralf Herdegen [SSR] | |
Margit Laue | Renate Roos [SSR] | |
Maik van Epple | Heiko Engels [SSR] | |
Christian Bergmann | Dirk Naumann [SR] | |
Claudia Neidig | Claudia Falkenbeg [SR] | |
Uwe Serafin | Arzt [SR] | |
Dirk Harper | Uwe Marks [SR] | |
Kathrin-Marén Enders | Sybille Specht [BP] |
Activity | Name | Comment |
---|---|---|
Director of photography | Frank Bauer DOP | DOP |
Director of photography | Jan Wellingerhof | |
Eng assistant audio/video | Sascha Witt [1] | |
Still photographer | Guido Engels | |
Still photographer | Kai Schulz | |
Casting director | Wiebke Vosgerau | |
Casting assistant | Su-Ji Lee | |
Costume designer | Kerstin Rahimi | |
Director | Daniel Anderson | |
Director | Kerstin Krause Jubiläumsfolge | Jubiläumsfolge |
Script continuity | Claudia Danne | |
Script continuity | Veronika Schmidt | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Ingo Jost | |
Key makeup artist/hair stylist | Konni Kahl Maskenleitung 2002-2003 | Maskenleitung 2002-2003 |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Olivia Bauer | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Nicole Bonté Maskenbildnerin von 2000-2003 | Maskenbildnerin von 2000-2003 |
Composer | Nigel Watson | |
Producer | Annette Neeb | |
Assistant-/ junior-producer | Angela Vennebusch | |
Prop master | Christoph Schlieper | |
Standby props | Katja Richter | |
Standby props | Frauke Schmitz-Justen | |
Assistant stand by props | Gina Drechsel-Grau | |
Stand by set builder | Thomas Schneider Setbaubühne | Setbaubühne |
Stand by set builder | René Fischer [1] selbst. Mitarbeit MMC Studios bis 2010 | selbst. Mitarbeit MMC Studios bis 2010 |
Assistant production manager | Jennifer Schneider-Rose Produktionsbüro | Produktionsbüro |
Studio manager | Jennifer Schneider-Rose | |
Set manager/ floor manager | René Mühlmann Außendreh Praktikum | Außendreh Praktikum |
Assistant set/floor manager | Lena Eisenbeiß Praktikum (Studio und Außen) | Praktikum (Studio und Außen) |
Assistant set/floor manager | Sabine Knoche | |
Production driver | Erik Merten | |
Head of script | Frank Müdder | |
Dialog editor | Cornelia Deil | |
Storyliner | Bernd Lemke | |
Storyliner | Nima Kianzad Trainee Storydepartment | Trainee Storydepartment |
Production sound mixer | Jan-Martin Schlotterbeck on behalf of | on behalf of |
Production sound mixer | Georg Roloff Filmtonmeister Aussendreh | Filmtonmeister Aussendreh |
Production sound mixer | Axel Wolf Filmtonmeister Aussendreh | Filmtonmeister Aussendreh |
Boom operator | Laurenz Schmitz-Justen | |
Dialogue coach | Manfred Schwabe |
Company | Comment |
---|---|
UFA Serial Drama GmbH als Grundy UFA TV Produktions GmbH | als Grundy UFA TV Produktions GmbH |
Department | Company | Comment |
---|---|---|
Production Services | Cineblock Verkehrssicherung GmbH Absperrmaßnahmen | Absperrmaßnahmen |
Vehicles and aircrafts | Filmauto Markus Zimmermann und Vincent Luxen Spielfahrzeuge | Spielfahrzeuge |
Score /Music | go get music |
Websites | |
---|---|
Website zur Serie | http://www.unter-uns.de |