Production accountant | Kristov Brändli | |
Post production coordinator | Dominik Bollen | |
2d artist | Paul Schicketanz | |
Digital effects designer | Norman Struwe | |
Title designer | Sven Zuege | |
Title designer | Ollie Peters | |
Colorist | Frank Tschöke | |
Director of photography | Dirk Morgenstern | |
1st assistant camera | Conrad Lobst D20 | D20 |
2nd assistant camera | Ina Herzberg Arriflex D20 | Arriflex D20 |
DIT digital imaging technician | Olaf Aue ARRIFLEX D20 4:4:4 auf HDCAM SR | ARRIFLEX D20 4:4:4 auf HDCAM SR |
DIT digital imaging technician | Stephan Burchardt | |
Still photographer | Timo Stammberger | |
Costume designer | Ingrid Buhrmann | |
Director | Florian Kaltenbach | |
1st AD (local system) | Daniel Atzorn | |
Script continuity | Sebastian Bonde | |
Storyboard artist | Petra Ortgies | |
Editor | Melanie Schütze | |
Key grip | Stefan Sollich | |
Key grip | Jens Reuscher Vertretung 1 Tag | Vertretung 1 Tag |
Gaffer | Martin Grothe | |
Best boy electric | Florian Trickes | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Hielke Gerritse | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Mélanie Thomas | |
Makeup trainee | Anne Grundig | |
Composer | Tim Tim | |
Producer | Florian Kaltenbach | |
Production designer | Esther Schreiner | |
Assistant production designer | Silvie Naunheim | |
Standby props | Sylvie Roche | |
Location scout | Emilio Winschetti | |
Stand by set builder | Christina Götte | |
Stand by set builder | André Schünemann | |
Stand by set builder | Daniel Palzer | |
Scenic painter | Marius Schwigon | |
Production manager | Angelika Jendrusch | |
Assistant production manager | Irina Reuland | |
Unit manager (local system) | Frank Zahl | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Katrin Ebersohn | |
Production assistant | York van Riesen | |
Production driver | Siggi Stahl | |
Screenwriter | Florian Kaltenbach | |
Script consultant | Florian Drechsler | |
Researcher | David Zellhöfer | |
Production sound mixer | Axel Arft | |
Boom operator | Frank Hellwig | |
Sound re-recording mixer | Michael Riedmiller | |
Sound designer | Ansgar Frerich | |
Sound editor | Martin Gleitze | |
Foley artist | Carsten Richter | |