Production controller | Birgit Mangold | |
Accountant | Dennis Reuter Projektbuchhaltung Studio HH | Projektbuchhaltung Studio HH |
Post production supervisor | Ulrike Freyer | |
Director of photography | Dragan Rogulj | |
1st assistant camera | Dario Jozic | |
Still photographer | Gordon A. Timpen | |
Casting director | Heta Mantscheff | |
Casting director | Patrick Dreikauss Kinder u. Jugendliche | Kinder u. Jugendliche |
Costume designer | Helene Hohensee historisch, 20- bis 30-iger Jahre | historisch, 20- bis 30-iger Jahre |
Assistant costume designer | Tina Klietz historisch | historisch |
Costumer / wardrobe | Anja Goepfert | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Kristin Spönlein | |
Director | Peter Kahane | |
2nd unit director | Ronnie Paul | |
2nd unit director | Peer Menke | |
1st AD (local system) | Peer Menke | |
1st AD (local system) | Roland Vuskovic | |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Barbara Tolevska | |
Script supervisor | Sonja Zoe Simijonovic Montenegro | Montenegro |
Actor coach (children) | Gudrun Bahrmann und Betreuung | und Betreuung |
Assistant editor | Adrian Schulz | |
Assistant editor | Karen Kramatschek | |
Key grip | Peter von Prooyen | |
Grip | Claas Rieckhoff | |
Grip | Claas Rickhof | |
Gaffer | Thomas von Klier | |
Best boy electric | Axel Scholz | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Felix Weddige | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Sandra Bourquin maskenbildnerin | maskenbildnerin |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Barbara Kreuzer | |
Assistant makeup artist | Alexandra Lebedynski | |
Composer | Stefan Hansen add.music | add.music |
Producer | Malte Grunert | |
Producer | Claudia Schröder | |
Producer | Ronald Kruschak | |
Supervising producer | Gerhard von Halem | |
Creative producer | Ronald Kruschak | |
Art director | Judit Varga | |
Art director | Aleksandar Denic | |
Prop master | Marko Dimitrijevic | |
Standby props | Christoph Birth | |
Standby props | Bosko Delic | |
Assistant to line producer | Eike Christine Voss | |
Production manager | Ingrid Holzapfel | |
Assistant production manager | Claudia Schindler | |
Unit manager (local system) | Nina Hilzinger | |
Production secretary | Daniela Schulze | |
Screenwriter | Christian Zübert | |
Literary source | Kurt Held | |
Production sound mixer | Maarten van de Voort | |
Boom operator | Flemming Lombard | |
Stunt coordinator | Ronnie Paul | |
Stuntman/woman | Sönke Korries | |
Stuntman/woman | Mike Möller Kinderdouble | Kinderdouble |
Stuntman/woman | Josh Behjat | |
Stuntman/woman | Dori Horvath | |
Stuntman/woman | René Lay für Double Action Hamburg | für Double Action Hamburg |
Stunt rigger | Sönke Korries | |
Child supervisor | Markus Jeromin | |