Production accountant | Marcus Kreuz | |
Post production supervisor | Ulrike Freyer | |
Director of photography | Peter Ziesche | |
Camera operator | Michael Schallon | |
Steadicam operator | Sebastian Meuschel | |
1st assistant camera | Christian Kitscha A-Cam and SteadicamFocus | A-Cam and SteadicamFocus |
2nd assistant camera | Kai Klassen + B Focus | + B Focus |
Still photographer | Maria Krumwiede | |
Casting director | Esther Klostermann | |
Costume designer | Joan Clayton | |
Assistant costume designer | Kaya Choine | |
Assistant costume designer | André Fahning | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Nici Lancaster | |
Director | Uwe Janson | |
1st AD (local system) | Johanna Zähle | |
Script continuity | Candy Maldonado Agustin | |
Editor | Florian Drechsler ZDF | ZDF |
Assistant editor | Melanie Schütze | |
Key grip | Andreas Frey | |
Grip | Michael Bauert | |
Gaffer | Matthias Kasten | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Carsten Strack | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Gerhard Böker | |
Lighting assistant | Kirsi Andresen | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Kitty Kratschke | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Katharina Nädelin | |
Producer | Sabine Timmermann | |
Assistant-/ junior-producer | Solveig Cornelisen | |
Production designer | Maximilian Johannsmann | |
Standby props | Joachim Seifert | |
Location scout | Maja Hachmann | |
Set builder | Gerd Pöhlmann | |
Scenic painter | Godja Momsen | |
Sculptor | Godja Momsen | |
Property driver | Gonne Wältken | |
Line producer | Günther Russ | |
Assistant to line producer | Eike Christine Voss | |
Production manager | Hartmut Damberg | |
Assistant production manager | Ewa Wojakowski | |
Unit manager (local system) | Kathrin Schultz R: Uwe Janson | R: Uwe Janson |
Set manager/ floor manager | Ute Scharffenberg | |
Production assistant | Maria Hoffmann Set Assi | Set Assi |
Production driver | Giovanni Giuseppetti | |
Production driver | Dennis Eichhof | |
Set runner | Felix Jost | |
Screenwriter | Martina Mouchot | |
Production sound mixer | Raoul Grass | |
Boom operator | Michael Janssen | |
Commissioning editor | Gabriele Heuser | |