Production accountant | Ralph Bischoff | |
Colorist | Andreas Fröhlich | |
Director of photography | Peter Przybylski | |
Steadicam operator | Florian Klos | |
1st assistant camera | Matthias Kapinos i.V. | i.V. |
1st assistant camera | Jan Prahl Focuspuller 12 D.T. | Focuspuller 12 D.T. |
1st assistant camera | Thomas Stührk 2. Unit 1 DT S16 | 2. Unit 1 DT S16 |
2nd assistant camera | Thorsten Alt 16mm | 16mm |
Still photographer | Georges Pauly | |
Camera trainee | Christof Assing | |
Casting director | Deborah Congia | |
Costume designer | Christine Zahn Premiere 02.10. Filmfest HH | Premiere 02.10. Filmfest HH |
Assistant costume designer | Kirsten Lock Kostümanfertigung | Kostümanfertigung |
Costumer / wardrobe | Claudia von Heydekampf | |
Additional costumers | Vera Hubalek | |
Director | Jan Hinrik Drevs | |
1st AD (local system) | Herbert Wüst Kino | Kino |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Claudia Zils | |
Script continuity | Helga Krischke Hamburg, Bützow | Hamburg, Bützow |
Editor | Nikolai Hartmann | |
Key grip | Boris Heide | |
Grip | Bastian Huber Beleuchter | Beleuchter |
Lighting technician / electrician | Björn Griebau | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Martin Beyrau | |
Key makeup artist/hair stylist | Peter Guttenberg | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Brigitta Lüttge | |
Producer | Stefan Schubert | |
Producer | Ralph Schwingel | |
Business and legal affairs | Uwe Kolbe | |
Production designer | Anke Vorwick Norddeutscher Filmpreis 2007 Bester Spielfilm nominiert | Norddeutscher Filmpreis 2007 Bester Spielfilm nominiert |
Assistant production designer | Stefan Rohner | |
Construction manager | Stefan Geist | |
Prop master | Kurt Herzog | |
Standby props | Anja Werner | |
Location scout | Michael Hogh | |
Prop hand | Volkmar Croyé | |
Art department trainee | Florian Neumeister | |
Production manager | Christian Vennefrohne | |
Assistant production manager | Sibylle Klötzer | |
Unit manager (local system) | Sören Bode Hamburg, Bützow | Hamburg, Bützow |
Set manager/ floor manager | Eddy Althoff | |
Production assistant | Maria Hoffmann Set Assi | Set Assi |
Production assistant | Tobias Schüttler Assistent 1. AL | Assistent 1. AL |
PA intern | Johannes Langer | |
Screenwriter | Jan Hinrik Drevs | |
Production sound mixer | Jörg Krieger | |
Boom operator | Nicole Graul | |
Foley editor | Nicole Graul | |
Animal trainer | Sybille Heyms Praktikum | Praktikum |
Animal trainer | Johanna Lucht Praktikum | Praktikum |
Animal trainer | Marco Heyse | |