Production accountant | Sandra Sänger | |
Director of photography | Bernd Fischer | |
Director of photography | Tom Holzhauser | |
1st assistant camera | Kai Stichel 2nd Unit (einige Tage) | 2nd Unit (einige Tage) |
1st assistant camera | Thomas Bianga | |
1st assistant camera | Max Wiesenecker SD | SD |
Still photographer | Willi Weber | |
Casting director | Emrah Ertem | |
Extras/bit player casting | Michael Dold und Disposition, auch KDs | und Disposition, auch KDs |
Costume designer | Matthias Voecking | |
Assistant costume designer | Verena Birk | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Barbara Neubauer | |
Director | Peter Welz Folge 14: Das Fitness-Studio | Folge 14: Das Fitness-Studio |
Director | Joseph Orr | |
1st AD (local system) | Robert Ziegler | |
1st AD (local system) | Andreas Stenschke Folge 14: Das Fitness-Studio | Folge 14: Das Fitness-Studio |
Script continuity | Alexandra Richter | |
Script continuity | Silke Orth Krankheitsvertretung | Krankheitsvertretung |
Editor | Sibyll Mehmert Rohschnitt 1-12. DT | Rohschnitt 1-12. DT |
Editor | Günter Schultens Deutscher Fernsehpreis- + Comedypreis | Deutscher Fernsehpreis- + Comedypreis |
Assistant editor | Dominik Stahl Block 2 | Block 2 |
Assistant editor | Sibyll Mehmert Block 1 | Block 1 |
Key grip | Peter Wald | |
Gaffer | Claus Scheipers 2 Tage Vertretung | 2 Tage Vertretung |
Gaffer | Andreas Theiner | |
Best boy electric | Claus Scheipers | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Thorben Olbertz | |
Lighting assistant | Benjamin Menne | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Mirjam Himmelsberger | |
Additional make up artist | Lisa Meier | |
Makeup trainee | Alexandra Schmidt [1] | |
Producer | Ralf Günther | |
Producer | René Jamm | |
Assistant-/ junior-producer | Melanie Grün | |
Production designer | Silvia Masur & Motivsuche | & Motivsuche |
Production designer | Omid Gutt 2.Staffel, 4 Folgen | 2.Staffel, 4 Folgen |
Construction manager | Adriano Ciarrettino | |
Prop master | Harald Seraphin 2.Block | 2.Block |
Prop master | Kirsten Lieboldt-Longolius | |
Assistant to propmaster /- buyer | Michael Bruhn-Stenutz | |
Standby props | Sabine Steudter | |
Assistant stand by props | Stefanie Bauerfeind | |
Location scout | Abi Roos diverse Motive | diverse Motive |
Set builder | Tansoy Gürsoy | |
Property driver | Oliver Dröge | |
Line producer | Xanten Stratmann | |
Production manager | Aurel Beck 8 Folgen | 8 Folgen |
Assistant production manager | Petra Nieder | |
Unit manager (local system) | Stephan Hörnig | |
Location manager (local system) | Christian Andreas Krause | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Cornel Krizsan | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Patricia Thiery | |
Production driver | Tim Sommerkamp | |
Production driver | Dario Rumstajn | |
Screenwriter | Sascha Albrecht | |
Production sound mixer | Klaus Oesterwind | |
Boom operator | Saskia Seeger | |
Boom operator | Bastian Büßer | |