Director | Jörg Grünler |
---|---|
Production | Network Movie Film- und Fernsehproduktion GmbH |
Start of shooting | 12/07/2006 |
---|---|
End of shooting | 20/09/2006 |
Locations | Köln / Essen |
Filming regions | West Germany |
Actor | Role name | Voice actor / SpeakerVoice actor |
---|---|---|
Joachim Król | Kriminalhauptkommissar Lutter [L] | |
Lucas Gregorowicz | Michael Bergmann [L] | |
Felix Vörtler | Nobbi Wolleck [L] | |
Thomas Meinhardt | Dr. Schneider [SR] | |
Sascha Ö. Soydan | Jale Deniz [SR] | |
Michael Hanemann | Dr. Kurt Menges [SR] | |
Dietrich Hollinderbäumer | Rüdiger Althaus [SR] | |
Thomas Sarbacher | Martin Jäger [SR] | |
Jochen Nickel | Sunny Schwenke [SR] | |
Andreas Schröders | Möhling [SR] | |
Jochen Kolenda | Gefängnisdirektor [SR] | |
Bernd Hoffmann | Alfred Körner [SR] | |
Vittorio Alfieri | Zeuge [SR] | |
Michaela Wiebusch | Susanne Merker [SR] | |
Heinrich Giskes | Kampmann [SR] | |
Susanne Wilhelmina | Wilma Hennings [SR] | |
Rolf Berg | Gunther Hennings [SR] | |
Daniel Drewes | Spurensicherer Jan [SR] | |
Antje Lewald | Frau Krausnick [SR] | |
Dustin Semmelrogge | Hajo Möller [SR] | |
Wladimir Tarasjanz | Agorov [SR] | |
Konrad Domann | Walter Elmer [SR] | |
Philipp Quest | Jugendlicher [BP] |
Activity | Name | Comment |
---|---|---|
Production accountant | Lies Schumandl | |
Post production supervisor | Maren Köster | |
2d artist | Daniel Basle smoke* | smoke* |
2d artist | Uwe Zerrweck smoke* | smoke* |
Colorist | Jonas Schmid | |
Director of photography | Hans Grimmelmann | |
1st assistant camera | Carla Heinemann | |
2nd assistant camera | David Heller 2nd Unit | 2nd Unit |
2nd assistant camera | Maximilian Prinz | |
2nd assistant camera | Piotr Gregorowicz Steadycam - 2nd Unit | Steadycam - 2nd Unit |
Still photographer | Michael Böhme | |
Casting director | Heta Mantscheff | |
Costume designer | Maria Dimler | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Helga Dodillet | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Mattia Maier 2 Wochen Urlaubsvertretung! | 2 Wochen Urlaubsvertretung! |
Costumer / wardrobe | Regine Schaefer | |
Director | Jörg Grünler | |
1st AD (local system) | Torsten Künstler 1.AD | 1.AD |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Regina Tiefenthaller | |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Selim Sevinc Zusatz | Zusatz |
Script continuity | Britta Butzmühlen | |
Editor | Jens Müller [1] | |
Assistant editor | Anton Korndörfer | |
VFX editor | Adalbert Kaminski | |
Key grip | Andreas Hülzer | |
Grip | Marius Möller | |
Gaffer | Helge Schwarz [1] | |
Best boy electric | Ingo Scheel | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Kay Möller OB Helge Schwarz | OB Helge Schwarz |
Lighting technician / electrician | Ingo Scheel best boy | best boy |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Iris Müther 1.Maske,SFX | 1.Maske,SFX |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Melanie Schneider | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Simona Tscherney Zusatz | Zusatz |
Additional make up artist | Nadine Eckstein | |
Composer | Marius Felix Lange | |
Producer | Silke Pützer | |
Production designer | Bertram Strauß | |
Assistant production designer | Sonja Ilius-Hussong | |
Assistant to propmaster /- buyer | Saskia van de Calseijde Grafik-Design | Grafik-Design |
Standby props | Volker Weiland | |
Set dresser | Anuchai Wolfgang Dodo Lilienthal Kneipe Höckerath/Whg.Lutter | Kneipe Höckerath/Whg.Lutter |
Stand by set builder | Wolfgang Ennenbach | |
Line producer | Wolfgang Cimera | |
Production manager | Edgar Cox | |
Assistant production manager | Vera Weißenberger | |
Unit manager (local system) | Anja Dennerlein | |
Location manager (local system) | Oliver von Ameln | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Colin Bennett | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Marc Prüll | |
Production driver | Max Breuer | |
PA intern | Jan-Erik Sauer Set-AL Praktikant | Set-AL Praktikant |
Production sound mixer | Olav Gross | |
Boom operator | Bennet Switala | |
Dialogue editor | Thomas Supke | |
Foley editor | Thomas Supke | |
Foley artist | Wilmont Schulze | |
Stuntman/woman | Christian Petersson Dbl. Thomas Sarbacher | Dbl. Thomas Sarbacher |
Stuntman/woman | Christian Hebenstreit & Koordination | & Koordination |
Stunt driver | Micha Mann |
Company | Comment |
---|---|
Network Movie Film- und Fernsehproduktion GmbH |
Department | Company | Comment |
---|---|---|
Production Services | Filmobil Maskenmobil/Kostümmob./Aufenthaltsmobile | Maskenmobil/Kostümmob./Aufenthaltsmobile |
Production Services | Service-Team-Droßard Toilettenwagen | Toilettenwagen |
Vehicles and aircrafts | Mannis-Garage Spielfahrzeuge inkl. Setbetreuung | Spielfahrzeuge inkl. Setbetreuung |
Type | Country | Station | Date / Time | Comment |
---|---|---|---|---|
First showing | Germany | ZDF [de] | Saturday, 24/02/2007 |