Production accountant | Swantje Matthaei Vorbereitung | Vorbereitung |
2d artist | Uwe Zerrweck smoke* | smoke* |
2d artist | Daniel Basle smoke* | smoke* |
Colorist | Vera Mewing final grading | final grading |
Director of photography | Reinhard Schatzmann | |
1st assistant camera | Snezana Anastasijevic | |
2nd assistant camera | Gitte Brenneke | |
2nd assistant camera | Maurice Wilkerling | |
Still photographer | Stephan Persch | |
Casting director | Nina Haun | |
Costume designer | Astrid Möldner Fernsehfilm | Fernsehfilm |
Assistant costume designer | Anke Wahnbaeck | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Sabine Kubat | |
Director | Christian von Castelberg | |
1st AD (local system) | Bruno Grass | |
Script continuity | Katrin Thiemer | |
Key grip | Arne Schwiers | |
Grip | Oliver Hübner | |
Gaffer | Tilo Tauscher | |
Best boy electric | Daniel Kuhn | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Christian Kopplow | |
Lighting assistant | Ralph Rothgaenger | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Peter Guttenberg | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Gisela Trescher | |
Composer | Karim Sebastian Elias | |
Producer | Selma Brenner | |
Producer | Norbert Sauer | |
Assistant to producer | Claudia Becker | |
Production designer | Iris Trescher | |
Prop master | Lars Brockmann | |
Standby props | Philipp Gutt | |
Art department trainee | Karin Nyffenegger | |
Line producer | Klaus Michael Kühn | |
Production manager | Jürgen J. Bock | |
Assistant production manager | Alexandra Bock | |
Unit manager (local system) | Thomas Dittmar Rußland | Rußland |
Set manager/ floor manager | Till Meierdiercks | |
Production secretary | Kea-Sophie Weber Aushilfe | Aushilfe |
Production assistant | Anuschka Hamann Assistentin der Set-AL | Assistentin der Set-AL |
Production driver | Daniel Luoni | |
PA intern | Jörg Klatt | |
Screenwriter | Katrin Bühlig | |
Production sound mixer | Frank Ahrens | |
Boom operator | Kai Nührmann | |
Commissioning editor | Pit Rampelt | |
Interpreter | Alexander 'Sascha' Müller | |