Production accountant | Ulrich Adomat | |
Director of photography | Frank Amann | |
Steadicam operator | Benjamin Treplin dailies | dailies |
Steadicam operator | Matthias Biber | |
1st assistant camera | Ralf Hahmann S 35mm, Zusatz | S 35mm, Zusatz |
1st assistant camera | Markus Otto | |
Still photographer | Dirk Plamböck | |
Camera trainee | Tanja Drenhaus moviecam sl/compact | moviecam sl/compact |
Casting director | Uwe Bünker | |
Costume designer | Simone Simon | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Elke Zetl | |
Director | Sylke Enders | |
1st AD (local system) | Sarah Altmann | |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Björn Schürmann | |
Script continuity | Bea Reese | |
Script | Christian Krauße / Continuity | / Continuity |
Editor | Frank Brummundt Festival: Hof | Festival: Hof |
Editor | Dietmar Kraus | |
Assistant editor | Karen Kramatschek | |
Trailer editor | Viola Isenbürger | |
Key grip | Bernd Schultz | |
Gaffer | Daniel Klaucke | |
Best boy electric | Robert Bergmann | |
Best boy electric | Dirk Siegert | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Jonas Hörning Zusatz | Zusatz |
Lighting assistant | Tobias Gehlfuß | |
Key makeup artist/hair stylist | Paula Leupold | |
Music supervisor | Jens Quandt | |
Producer | Juri Wiesner | |
Production designer | Tommy Stark | |
Set decorator | Kerstin Eichner | |
Construction coordinator | Dietrich Kirst | |
Prop master | Graziella Tomasi | |
Standby props | John Facenfield | |
Property driver | Felix Eckert | |
Art department trainee | Uli Friedrichs | |
Line producer | Juri Wiesner | |
Production manager | Ines Just | |
Assistant production manager | Marion Kruse | |
Unit manager (local system) | Daniel Rillmann + Motiv-AL, Berlin und Brandenburg | + Motiv-AL, Berlin und Brandenburg |
Location manager (local system) | Daniel Rillmann Berlin / Brandenburg | Berlin / Brandenburg |
Set manager/ floor manager | Isabel Paul | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Mascha Kochalski | |
Production driver | Michèl Mehlitz | |
Production driver | Daniel Krause | |
Production driver | Daniel Janssen prod.-& pers.ldriver A. Prahl | prod.-& pers.ldriver A. Prahl |
Screenwriter | Sylke Enders | |
Script reader | Nicolai Max Hahn | |
Production sound mixer | Peter Schmidt | |
Boom operator | Marco Krüger | |
Sound trainee | Frank Hellwig | |
Sound designer | Dirk Jacob | |
Stunt coordinator | Armin Sauer | |