Production accountant | Pimes Dörfler | |
Colorist | Andreas Fröhlich | |
Director of photography | Jutta Pohlmann 16mm to 35mm Blow-up | 16mm to 35mm Blow-up |
Eng camera | Plamen Altanov Making Of | Making Of |
1st assistant camera | Sven Fink | |
1st assistant camera | Arnd Geißheimer halbe drehzeit | halbe drehzeit |
2nd assistant camera | Tord Erhard B-Cam Focus | B-Cam Focus |
Still photographer | Thekla Ehling | |
Casting director | Deborah Congia | |
Extras/bit player casting | Tanja Schwichtenberg | |
Costume designer | Sandra Fuhr | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Erika Haertel | |
Costume design trainee | Kathrin Haeseler Vorbereitung | Vorbereitung |
Director | Felix Randau | |
1st AD (local system) | Till Bosse | |
Editor | Gergana Voigt | |
Assistant editor | Anne Braun | |
Editing trainee | Isabel Bakalski | |
Key grip | Jürgen Steil DoP Jutta Pohlmann | DoP Jutta Pohlmann |
Grip | Daniel Lefeld | |
Gaffer | Marc Kubik | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Plamen Altanov Assistent | Assistent |
Lighting technician / electrician | Tom Sperling | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Astrid Weber 2.Maske | 2.Maske |
Additional make up artist | Tanja Kern | |
Producer | Hejo Emons | |
Producer | Stefan Schubert | |
Producer | Ralph Schwingel | |
Producer | Kristina Löbbert | |
Producer | Björn Vosgerau | |
Production designer | Peter Menne | |
Assistant production designer | Christiane Krumwiede | |
Prop master | Christiane Schmid | |
Standby props | Diana Strehlau | |
Location scout | Frank Berszuck Bremen | Bremen |
Location scout | Frank Meter | |
Production manager | Christian Fürst | |
Assistant production manager | Inga Pressler & -koordination | & -koordination |
Unit manager (local system) | Steffen Müller [1] | |
Location manager (local system) | Babak M. A. Behrouz | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Levke Palm | |
Production assistant | Tina-Yvonne Müller Assistentin der Set-Aufnahmele | Assistentin der Set-Aufnahmele |
Production driver | Franz Runge | |
Screenwriter | Vera Kissel | |
Production sound mixer | Michael John | |
Sound designer | Kai Storck | |
Commissioning editor | Lucas Schmidt | |