Production accountant | Corinna Wollmann | |
Assistant production accountant | Rose Wenninger | |
Director of photography | Wolfgang Aichholzer | |
1st assistant camera | Philipp Dönch | |
2nd assistant camera | Kirsi Andresen 2nd Unit | 2nd Unit |
Still photographer | Romano Ruhnau | |
Casting director | Nicole Fischer [3] | |
Costume designer | Heidi Plaetz | |
Assistant costume designer | Conny Frei | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Sylvia Thiele | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Mechthild Arends | |
Additional costumers | Nadia Mustafa 1 Tag | 1 Tag |
Director | Sibylle Tafel | |
1st AD (local system) | Sabine Vollmer | |
Script continuity | Jens Budde | |
Key grip | Lukasz Wyszkowski K: Wolfgang Aichholzer | K: Wolfgang Aichholzer |
Camera car driver | Matthias Gelhausen | |
Gaffer | Matthias Kasten | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Florian Kirchler 9 Tage | 9 Tage |
Lighting technician / electrician | Jens Buchholz | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Nica Faas Key Make up | Key Make up |
Producer | Stefan Raiser | |
Producer | Felix Zackor | |
Production designer | Steffen Gnade | |
Prop master | Ulrike Klein | |
Standby props | Britta Leiter-Sieghart | |
Assistant stand by props | Karen Knudsen | |
Set builder | Harry Bollhöfener Cine-Bau | Cine-Bau |
Set builder | Gerald Gustav Cine Bau | Cine Bau |
Property driver | Achim Grodd | |
Production manager | Eckart Lippens | |
Assistant production manager | Jeanette Witthaut | |
Unit manager (local system) | Hannah Jenny Ringel | |
Location manager (local system) | Marten Riese | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Ann Kathrin Eichel | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Lars Ahnfeldt | |
Production assistant | Simon-Philipp Samuelsdorff | |
Production assistant | Lars Ahnfeldt | |
Production driver | Andreas Kollboom | |
Production driver | Florian Schwombeck 3 DT Vertretung | 3 DT Vertretung |
Screenwriter | Jörg Brückner | |
Screenwriter | Karen Beyer | |
Production sound mixer | Michael Bartylak | |
Boom operator | David Hilgers | |
Commissioning editor | Jochen Ketschau | |