Production accountant | Florian Wahl | |
Post production supervisor | Arne Möller | |
Title designer | Maren Köster | |
Director of photography | Gunnar Fuß Pilot | Pilot |
1st assistant camera | Jürgen Kemmer | |
Still photographer | Manju Sawhney | |
Casting director | Rebecca Gerling | |
Extras/bit player casting | Katrin Olbertz Hamburg | Hamburg |
Costume designer | Ingalill Knorr | |
Assistant costume designer | Silke Hennemann | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Anika Witte | |
Director | Anno Saul | |
1st AD (local system) | Thomas Brück | |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Glenn Langhorst | |
Script continuity | Alisa Leptihn | |
Editor | Nicola Undritz Nicola Undritz | Nicola Undritz |
Assistant editor | Philipp Kampff | |
Grip | Sebastian Rösler und Lichtassistent | und Lichtassistent |
Gaffer | Gregor Havenith | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Stefan Schauerte | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Margrit Baxmann Erste Maske - Schweden | Erste Maske - Schweden |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Laura Blum 03.07.bis 30.07.,Gotland | 03.07.bis 30.07.,Gotland |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Ulla Röling | |
Composer | Fabian Römer | |
Producer | Jutta Lieck-Klenke | |
Producer | Carsten Kelber | |
Production designer | Andreas Rudolph | |
Assistant production designer | Sabine Kasch SB Andreas Rudolph | SB Andreas Rudolph |
Prop master | Ellen Heltzel Szenenbildner: A.Rudolph | Szenenbildner: A.Rudolph |
Standby props | Sandra (Sunny) Gräber | |
Location scout | Nic Diedrich Hamburg | Hamburg |
Set builder | Henning Jördens | |
Graphic artist | Sabine Zimmermann-Niebuhr Grafische Arbeiten | Grafische Arbeiten |
Line producer | Roger Daute | |
Assistant to line producer | Merle Lübbers | |
Production manager | Christian Krohn Schweden | Schweden |
Assistant production manager | Maren Köster Postproduktion | Postproduktion |
Unit manager (local system) | Mark Stehli Schweden und Hamburg | Schweden und Hamburg |
Location manager (local system) | Sven Weingand Schweden | Schweden |
Production assistant | Glenn Langhorst | |
Production driver | Katrin Olbertz Schweden | Schweden |
Production driver | Timo Milewski | |
Production driver | Christoph Peters | |
Screenwriter | Henriette Piper | |
Literary source | Mari Jungstedt | |
Production sound mixer | Jörg Krieger | |
Boom operator | Thomas Thutewohl 'Thuti' | |
Boom operator | Jörg Pakusch Synchronisation / Studio | Synchronisation / Studio |
Commissioning editor | Dr. Klaus Bassiner | |
Commissioning editor | Wolfgang Feindt | |
Dialogue coach | Dorothée Nilsson | |
Interpreter | Dorothée Nilsson | |