Director | Sebastian Vigg, Holger Gimpel, Carmen Kurz, Axel Barth, Raoul W. Heimrich |
---|---|
Written by | Christian Heider |
Production | Action Concept GmbH |
Actor | Role name | Voice actor / SpeakerVoice actor |
---|---|---|
Erdogan Atalay | Semir Gerkhan [SS] | |
René Steinke | Tom Kranich [SS] | |
Astrid M. Fünderich | Lea von Kerkhoven [L] | |
Dirc Simpson | Otto Gohlsen [L] | |
Hartmut Becker | Dr. Krüger [LE] | |
Gudrun Gabriel | Frau Lorenz [LE] | |
Michael Greiling | Borgstedt [LE] | |
Jens Nünemann | Schulte [LE] | |
Caroline Redl | Gaby Solms [LE] | |
Sebastian Goder | Vater [LE] | |
Matthias Paul | Dr. Schmidt [LE] | |
Atto Suttarp | Jens Habermann [LE] | |
Matthias Zahlbaum | Ludwig Solms [LE] | |
Andreas Hofer | Rolf Pfeifer [LE] | |
Felix von Frantzius | Spurensicherer [SR] | |
Dmitri Alexandrov | Bolek [SR] | |
Sebastian Rüger | Paul [SR] | |
Pinar Erincin | Aysim Aras [SR] | |
Jochen Kolenda | Lambert [SR] | |
Klaus Neumann | Pfandleiher [SR] | |
Dean Baykan | Jim Black [SR] | |
Meike Gottschalk | Anja Dahlen Ep.-HR [SR] | |
Johnny Müller | Karl (Im Kreuzfeuer) [SR] | |
Vanessa Radman | Geliebte [SR] | |
Frank Watzke | Der Naturschützer (F: Todesbrücke) [SR] | |
Roland Eugen Beiküfner | Einsatzleiter [SR] | |
Markus Dietz | Mechaniker [SR] | |
Thomas Gumpert | Josef Matuschek [SR] | |
René Lay | Ralf [SR] | |
Christoph Leonhardt | Justizvollzugsbeamter [SR] | |
Erdal Kacar | Holger [SRE] | |
Dirk Waanders | Gerd Bowinski [SRE] | |
Rüdiger Hellmann | Spurensicherer [BP] | |
Rainer Goernemann | Bettys Vater |
Activity | Name | Comment |
---|---|---|
Production accountant | Pimes Dörfler | |
Vfx supervisor | Boris Duepré | |
Digital compositor / compositing artist | Marius Kuberczyk Compositor & 3D | Compositor & 3D |
Digital compositor / compositing artist | Denis Cesek | |
Digital compositor / compositing artist | Anne Balthasar | |
Digital compositor / compositing artist | Udo Smutny | |
Digital compositor / compositing artist | Danny Winter | |
Digital compositor / compositing artist | Steffen Kaus | |
Colorist | Roland Murrer 2001-2005 Dailies+Final | 2001-2005 Dailies+Final |
Director of photography | Axel Fischer Action DoP | Action DoP |
Director of photography | Christoph Krauss DoP Action | DoP Action |
Director of photography | Christian Paschmann 8 episodes | 8 episodes |
Director of photography | Claus Peter Hildenbrand | |
Director of photography | Claus Peter Hildenbrand | |
2nd unit dop | Frank Theisejans , Action DoP, Folge 88/ 89 | , Action DoP, Folge 88/ 89 |
Camera operator | Frank Theisejans Folge 79, 85, 86 B- Kamera | Folge 79, 85, 86 B- Kamera |
Camera operator | Wolfram Grötzner | |
1st assistant camera | Stephan Schruff | |
1st assistant camera | Christina Hilden 1.& 2. Unit | 1.& 2. Unit |
2nd assistant camera | Sascha Kaiser 2nd unit | 2nd unit |
2nd assistant camera | Marco Lisicki (vormals Dreckmann) 2nd unit | 2nd unit |
Still photographer | Guido Engels | |
Still photographer | Kai Schulz Vertretung für Guido Engels | Vertretung für Guido Engels |
Camera trainee | Christian Kitscha /OperatorCrashboxes | /OperatorCrashboxes |
Camera trainee | Christian Temme Operator Crashboxen | Operator Crashboxen |
Casting director | Clemens Erbach | |
Costume designer | Rosa Schlösser | |
Assistant costume designer | Verena Reuter-Züll Juni - Juli | Juni - Juli |
Assistant costume designer | Angela Renneberg November - Dezember 2001 | November - Dezember 2001 |
Costumer / wardrobe | Nina Simone Emmrich | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Anna Lam Zusatz | Zusatz |
Costumer / wardrobe | Minsun Kim | |
Director | Sebastian Vigg | |
Director | Axel Barth | |
Director | Holger Gimpel | |
Director | Raoul W. Heimrich | |
Director | Carmen Kurz | |
2nd unit director | Torsten Künstler 12 Folgen und Pilot | 12 Folgen und Pilot |
1st AD (local system) | Claude Giffel | |
1st AD (local system) | Ralph Polinski 4 Folgen + Pilotfilm (Staffel) | 4 Folgen + Pilotfilm (Staffel) |
1st AD (local system) | Madgar Hische | |
1st AD (local system) | Alain Courtois 2nd Unit | 2nd Unit |
1st AD (local system) | Till Bosse 2 Folgen | 2 Folgen |
1st AD (local system) | Franco Tozza 12 Folgen+Pilot Action Unit | 12 Folgen+Pilot Action Unit |
Script continuity | Monika Goose 10 Folgen Drama- Unit, 6 Folgen 2nd Unit | 10 Folgen Drama- Unit, 6 Folgen 2nd Unit |
Script continuity | Monika Fecht Action/Script Folgen 89/90 | Action/Script Folgen 89/90 |
Script continuity | Alexandra Hoffmann 2nd Unit & vorher Praktikantin | 2nd Unit & vorher Praktikantin |
Script continuity | Kaja Becker | |
Script continuity | Jessica Berger Pilot (Staffel) | Pilot (Staffel) |
Editor | Hanka Knipper | |
Editor | Martin Habig 1 Folge und 2nd Unit - diverse Folgen | 1 Folge und 2nd Unit - diverse Folgen |
Editor | Nicolás Montaño Goertz | |
Editor | Amina Lorenz 3 Folgen | 3 Folgen |
Editor | Daniela Beauvais Pilotfilm | Pilotfilm |
Assistant editor | Robert Brenner Folge 81-82 | Folge 81-82 |
Assistant editor | Nikolai Singer Pilotfilm + diverse Folgen | Pilotfilm + diverse Folgen |
Key grip | Thomas Lorch | |
Grip | Ulrich Faßbender & Kranassistent | & Kranassistent |
Crane operator | Thomas Lorch | |
Camera car driver | Thomas Heinz / Trailer / A-Frame | / Trailer / A-Frame |
Gaffer | Ingo Schäfer | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Martin Wysmyk Action Unit | Action Unit |
Lighting assistant | Jan Eric Weber Pilotfilm + 2 Folgen | Pilotfilm + 2 Folgen |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Marcus Michael Folgen 75-78 | Folgen 75-78 |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Anke Steinkemper Drama und Action Unit 16 Folg. | Drama und Action Unit 16 Folg. |
Production designer | Paul Margono | |
Production designer | Claus-Jürgen Beiser | |
Production designer | Pierre Pfundt Folge Vater & Sohn | Folge Vater & Sohn |
Prop master | Julian Ahlers 2nd Unit | 2nd Unit |
Prop master | Stefan Desira und andere Regisseure | und andere Regisseure |
Standby props | Dennis Duis Action + Drama | Action + Drama |
Standby props | Nadine Hansen Folge 75-82 | Folge 75-82 |
Location scout | David Friedewald Folgen 91-94 | Folgen 91-94 |
Set builder | Leo Gey Construction and support | Construction and support |
Set builder assistant | Stefan Kloubert | |
Property driver | Stefan Kloubert | |
Production manager | Michael Menke Pilotfilm | Pilotfilm |
Production manager | Till Derenbach | |
Production manager | Konstantin von Carlowitz | |
Unit manager (local system) | Christian Wulf 8 Folgen | 8 Folgen |
Location manager (local system) | José António Pires Fernandes Auch Location Scout | Auch Location Scout |
Location manager (local system) | Eddie Deckers diverse + Location Scout | diverse + Location Scout |
Location manager (local system) | Alessandro Madeddu | |
Location manager (local system) | Maike Kreis | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Claudia Trinius | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Alex Roth | |
Production assistant | Christoph Kukula nur Action-Unit | nur Action-Unit |
Production assistant | Benedikt Eisenstecken Runner 4 Folg.+Pilot | Runner 4 Folg.+Pilot |
Production assistant | Alexander Peitz 10 Folgen + 1 Pilot | 10 Folgen + 1 Pilot |
Production assistant | Kai Kullack | |
Production driver | Sven Schladweiler Folgen 75 - 86 | Folgen 75 - 86 |
Production driver | Carsten Baum Cast & Crew | Cast & Crew |
PA intern | Benedikt Eisenstecken 2 Folgen | 2 Folgen |
Set runner | Chris Mueller 4 Folgen | 4 Folgen |
Screenwriter | Christian Heider | |
Researcher | Nima Kianzad + Stuntentwicklung | + Stuntentwicklung |
Production sound mixer | Volker Henkels 12 Folgen + Pilotfilm | 12 Folgen + Pilotfilm |
Production sound mixer | Michael Schlömer Action Unit | Action Unit |
Boom operator | Saskia Seeger Folge 75 + 76 | Folge 75 + 76 |
Sound designer | Christoph Hundt | |
Special effects supervisor | Holger Veh Weapons & Police Supervisor | Weapons & Police Supervisor |
Special effects technician | Gregor Winter | |
Stunt coordinator | Thomas K. Katzmann div.Folgen | div.Folgen |
Stuntman/woman | Cyril Feiertag | |
Stuntman/woman | Tanja Pelster | |
Stuntman/woman | Matthias Schendel SEK, Actionkomparse | SEK, Actionkomparse |
Stuntman/woman | Jens Lange | |
Stuntman/woman | Silke Winter Stuntdouble div. | Stuntdouble div. |
Stuntman/woman | René Lay für Lay Stunts Rolle Ralf | für Lay Stunts Rolle Ralf |
Stuntman/woman | Chris Mueller |
Company | Comment |
---|---|
Action Concept GmbH |
Department | Company | Comment |
---|---|---|
Casting | Outcast | |
Extras/Bit Player | agentur wanted | |
Stunts | PRODUCTION CONCEPT GmbH | |
Production Services | Fire and Rescue Service GmbH & Co. KG Brandschutz/Stuntabs | Brandschutz/Stuntabs |
Props | Cinefake [de] design & print | design & print |
Special Effects | Action and more GmbH [de] action and more gmbh | action and more gmbh |
Video/Computer Playback | Monitoranimation |