Production accountant | Emma Lietz | |
Post production coordinator | Emma Lietz | |
Director of photography | Ergun Cankaya | |
Camera operator | Jan Prahl A -Cam 5 DT | A -Cam 5 DT |
Steadicam operator | Marc Stoppenbach | |
1st assistant camera | Jan Prahl Focuspuller, Operator B-Cam | Focuspuller, Operator B-Cam |
2nd assistant camera | Giacomo Coccia 2nd A.C | 2nd A.C |
Still photographer | Birgit Hupfeld | |
Costume designer | Elena Wegner | |
Assistant costume designer | Naohmi Dreher | |
Costume design trainee | Stephanie Benning | |
Director | Florian Mischa Böder | |
1st AD (local system) | Pia Steffens | |
Script continuity | Markus Peters | |
Trainee director's department | Paula Lichte | |
Editor | Christian Matern | |
Assistant editor | Björn Kozok | |
Grip | Sonja Münten | |
Crane operator | Stefan Hase | |
Gaffer | Theo Lustig | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Michael Jörg Zusatz | Zusatz |
Lighting technician / electrician | Beate Scherer | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Tim Ottenstein | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Johannes Schmager | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Farnaz Hasan-Nayeb | |
Producer | Peter Kreutz | |
Production designer | Cora Pratz | |
Production designer | Cordula Jedamski | |
Assistant production designer | Katia Kandziora | |
Prop master | Mustafa Shirin Szb: Cordula Jedamski u. Cora Pratz | Szb: Cordula Jedamski u. Cora Pratz |
Standby props | Jasmin Dorpmanns | |
Location scout | Anna Raettig | |
Location scout | Arnold Konerding produkttionsbuero hannover ltd | produkttionsbuero hannover ltd |
Set builder | Jörg Schmidt [1] | |
Prop hand | Diana Wagner | |
Property driver | Till Nachtmann | |
Property driver | Stefan Silies | |
Art department trainee | Omar Chacon | |
Production manager | Jan Philip Lange | |
Production coordinator | Emma Lietz | |
Assistant production manager | Claudia Reißen | |
Unit manager (local system) | Jürgen Kalla | |
Unit manager (local system) | Arnold Konerding Dreh Hannover | Dreh Hannover |
Location manager (local system) | Markus Leander Stern | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Marcel Wellner | |
Production assistant | Julian Delá | |
Production driver | Anne Rockenfeller | |
PA intern | Eugen Maier | |
Screenwriter | Alexander Pelluci | |
Screenwriter | Florian Mischa Böder | |
Production sound mixer | Matthias Haeb | |
Production sound mixer | Andreas Hildebrandt | |
Boom operator | Gerrit Lucas 1. Hälfte | 1. Hälfte |
Boom operator | Heiko Lohmann 2. Hälfte | 2. Hälfte |
Sound editor | Stefan Kolleck | |
Adr recordist | Sebastian Pohle | |
Foley editor | Thomas Supke | |
Foley artist | Wilmont Schulze | |
Commissioning editor | Jörg Schneider [1] | |