Director of photography | Sebastian Hattop 3 x 25 minFarbe, Super 16mm | 3 x 25 minFarbe, Super 16mm |
Director of photography | Harald A. Capota | |
Director of photography | Hans Rombach | |
Director of photography | Martin Meyer | |
Director of photography | Dagmar Jäger | |
1st assistant camera | Benjamin Raeder | |
1st assistant camera | Torsten Knapp ARRI SRII | ARRI SRII |
Costumer / wardrobe | Anna Biskaborn | |
Director | Wolfgang Eißler | |
Director | Gaby Degener | |
Director | Sören Wendt Tunnel | Tunnel |
Director | Klaus Gietinger | |
Director | Jürgen R. Weber | |
Director | Sandra Schießl Gummi | Gummi |
Director | Jens Peter Behrend | |
Director | Hannes Spring 4 Folgen | 4 Folgen |
1st AD (local system) | Mariejosephin Schneider Folge | Folge |
1st AD (local system) | Numi Teusch Regenwurm, Tunnel, Wind | Regenwurm, Tunnel, Wind |
1st AD (local system) | Sven Klaus 1 Doppelfolge | 1 Doppelfolge |
Editor | Aljo Fazlagic 3 Folgen | 3 Folgen |
Key grip | Guido Theis | |
Gaffer | Jörg Büttner | |
Gaffer | Jens Mackeldey Berlin - Potsdam | Berlin - Potsdam |
Lighting technician / electrician | Sascha Görlich Folge Baum+Gummi | Folge Baum+Gummi |
Additional electrician | Tilo Glawe | |
Lighting trainee | Florian 'Flo' Schlegel | |
Composer | Eike Hosenfeld | |
Composer | Moritz Denis | |
Producer | Albert Schäfer | |
Producer | Steffen Kottkamp | |
Producer | Andrea Ziem | |
Production designer | Kai Varduhn | |
Prop master | Wolfram Krabiell | |
Standby props | Wolfram Krabiell | |
Production manager | Jürgen von Kornatzki | |
Unit manager (local system) | Jörg Streller | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Nuschi Kelm | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Ludwig Götze | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Martina Wittkopf | |
Production driver | Carsten Uhlig 3 Wochen Ersatzfahrer | 3 Wochen Ersatzfahrer |
Production driver | Carsten Hopke | |
Screenwriter | Roland Fauser | |
Screenwriter | Arend Agthe | |
Screenwriter | Bob Konrad | |
Screenwriter | Kai Rönnau | |
Screenwriter | Monika Bach | |
Screenwriter | Jens Siemssen | |
Production sound mixer | Susy Wehrli | |
Production sound mixer | Jörg Theil | |
Boom operator | David Gräwe-Miller | |
Sound re-recording mixer | Dominik Rätz gesamte Staffel | gesamte Staffel |
Sound designer | Jürgen Schulz [1] | |
Sound designer | Benjamin Krbetschek 6 Folgen | 6 Folgen |
Stuntman/woman | Jan Boehme Stuntdouble | Stuntdouble |
Stuntman/woman | Oliver Fritsche + underwater unit | + underwater unit |
Commissioning editor | Remo Trerotola | |
Commissioning editor | Margrit Lenssen | |
Editorial trainee | Thomas Vogel ZDF / Kinder und Jugend | ZDF / Kinder und Jugend |