Production accountant | Lilian Marx | |
Director of photography | Thomas Ch. Weber Folge 19-26 | Folge 19-26 |
Still photographer | Markus Fenchel | |
Casting assistant | Brigitte Hofmann | |
Costume designer | Charlotte Graf | |
Assistant costume designer | Ulrike Kiss-Ruddies | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Nina Fanderl | |
Costume design trainee | Manuela Bönecke | |
Director | Esther Wenger | |
Director | Jochen Nitsch 4 x 25 min. | 4 x 25 min. |
1st AD (local system) | Susanne Förg | |
1st AD (local system) | Patricia Teichert Folge 19-22 | Folge 19-22 |
Editor | Sylvia Seuboth-Radtke 8 Folgen/Regie: Jochen Nitsch, Esther Wenger | 8 Folgen/Regie: Jochen Nitsch, Esther Wenger |
Assistant editor | Marc Müller-Kaldenberg | |
Key grip | Gregor Frenzel | |
Gaffer | Peter Schöllhorn | |
Best boy electric | Stefan Bodenhaupt | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Felix Kienzler | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Sandra Kunad Folge 23-26 | Folge 23-26 |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Ollie Tilly Folge 23 - 26 | Folge 23 - 26 |
Additional make up artist | Andrea Otterbach | |
Assistant makeup artist | Nadine Scherer Folge 19-22 | Folge 19-22 |
Song | Markus Lehmann-Horn | |
Delegate producer | Sabine Eckhard | |
Production designer | Thomas Stromberger | |
Assistant production designer | Johannes Renz | |
Prop master | Panja Gawlitzek | |
Standby props | Cathrin Pflugfelder | |
Assistant stand by props | Miriam Westhäusser | |
Location scout | Siw Polly Kuhnert Teilfolgen | Teilfolgen |
Set builder | Benedikt Herré | |
Set builder | Ulrich Burkhardt Bauleitung m. G.Franke | Bauleitung m. G.Franke |
Set builder | Gerold Franke bauleitend | bauleitend |
Scenic painter | Rosemarie Flohr | |
Line producer | Wolfgang Krenz | |
Production manager | Rolf B. Steinacker | |
Assistant production manager | Mellek Howell | |
Unit manager (local system) | Boris Bugla | |
Unit manager (local system) | Moritz Schreiner Vertretung | Vertretung |
Set manager/ floor manager | Alexander Haas | |
Production secretary | Cornelius Gladewitz | |
Production assistant | Cornelius Gladewitz Dispo | Dispo |
Production driver | Gregor Rieth | |
Production driver | Thorsten Bender | |
Production driver | Alessandro Miraglia 19-26 Maskenmobilfahrer | 19-26 Maskenmobilfahrer |
PA intern | Verena Funkenweh als Assistentin d. Produzentin | als Assistentin d. Produzentin |
PA intern | Alexandra Staib | |
Screenwriter | Sigrun De Pascalis | |
Production sound mixer | Oliver Roggow | |
Boom operator | Marcus Neuberger | |
Boom operator | Moritz Schreiner Vertretung | Vertretung |
Sound re-recording mixer | Oliver Roggow & Sounddesign 8 Episoden | & Sounddesign 8 Episoden |
Stunt coordinator | Marko König | |
Stuntman/woman | Thilo Heiko Kudler Polizist | Polizist |