Director | Christoph Schnee, Ulli Baumann, Olaf Kreinsen, Christoph Schnee, Richard Huber |
---|---|
Written by | Tobias Stille |
Production | Sony Pictures Film und Fernseh Produktions GmbH [de] |
Episodes from/to | 9-16 |
---|
Actor | Role name | Voice actor / SpeakerVoice actor |
---|---|---|
Marie-Luise Schramm | Charlotte Lorenz [L] | |
Mariele Millowitsch | Hanna Lorenz [L] | |
Isabel Hindersin | Yvonne [LE] | |
Andreas Külzer | Vater [LE] | |
Klaus Christian Schreiber | Wolfgang Berger [LE] | |
Pascal Andres | Max Beckmann [LE] | |
Nursel Köse | Frau Yilmaz [LE] | |
Camilla Renschke | Berryl Ronfeld [LE] | |
Frank Voß | Ferdinand Müller [SR] | |
Volker Conradt | Anwalt [SR] | |
Axel Gottschick | Bauunternehmer Bildner [SR] | |
Sebastian Herrmann | POM Löhmann [SR] | |
Irmgard Jedamzik | Kirstens Mutter [SR] | |
Klaus Dieter Mund | Polizeiobermeister Keding [SR] | |
Juri Padel | Kletterlehrer [SR] | |
Verena Plangger | Corinna Zimmermann [SR] | |
August Schmölzer | Robert Lorenz [SR] | |
Cornelia Schönwald | Frauke [SR] | |
Markus von Lingen | Kling [SR] | |
Eric Bouwer | Patrick Lorenz [SR] | |
Christoph Krix | Episodenrolle [SR] | |
Tom Hoßbach | Jakob Feuerbach [SR] | |
Nicki von Tempelhoff | Apollo [SR] | |
Tanya Barut | Elif Ökan (HR) [SR] | |
Katja Mitchell | Redakteurin [SR] | |
Karin Neuhäuser | Christine Koller [SR] | |
Jana Thies | Verona [SR] | |
Maya Bothe | Petra Simmel [SRE] | |
Andree Knura | Runhold [SRE] | |
Mario Krüger | Rechtsanwalt Hirsch [SRE] | |
Nicola Ransom | Journalistin [SRE] | |
Simon Werner | Herr Jonas, Einsatzleiter SEK [SRE] | |
Elisa Seydel | Karin Röder [SRE] | |
Susanne Seuffert | Lawyer [BP] | |
Vincent Leittersdorf | Richter [BP] | |
Jörg Heinrich | Horst [BP] | |
Erwin Geisler | älterer Herr | |
Wolfgang Rüter | Karl Beckmann | |
Ulrich Schmissat | Richter Steinhaus | |
Dominik Glaubitz | Otto |
Activity | Name | Comment |
---|---|---|
Production accountant | Romana Schick | |
Director of photography | Arthur W. Ahrweiler | |
Director of photography | Diethard Prengel | |
Director of photography | Axel Henschel | |
Camera operator | Uwe Köhler 2.Kamera | 2.Kamera |
1st assistant camera | Matthias Fuchs [1] S16mm, A-Cam | S16mm, A-Cam |
1st assistant camera | Michael Schallon Folgen 11 + 12 | Folgen 11 + 12 |
1st assistant camera | Thomas Bader Folge 15/16 | Folge 15/16 |
2nd assistant camera | Matthias Pons 16mm / Folgen 13/14 | 16mm / Folgen 13/14 |
2nd assistant camera | Kaja Styczynska Folgen 9-10 | Folgen 9-10 |
2nd assistant camera | Axel Zschernitz Vertretung | Vertretung |
2nd assistant camera | Sabrina Fiedler 16mm, Folgen 15 & 16 | 16mm, Folgen 15 & 16 |
Clapper/loader | Andrea Scharfenberg | |
Still photographer | Guido Engels | |
Still photographer | Kai Schulz Vertr für Guido Engels | Vertr für Guido Engels |
Casting director | Christiane Dorandt | |
Casting director | Josef Surholt | |
Extras/bit player casting | Angi Peters A Casting | A Casting |
Costume designer | Andreas Janczyk | |
Assistant costume designer | Annette Wolters-Perryman | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Julia Weyer Folge 13-16 | Folge 13-16 |
Costumer / wardrobe | Karin Teske | |
Additional costumers | Nina Albrecht-Paffendorf Abwicklung | Abwicklung |
Tailor | Beate Thein Anfertigungen Mariele Millowit | Anfertigungen Mariele Millowit |
Costume design trainee | Julia Weyer Folge 9-12 | Folge 9-12 |
Director | Christoph Schnee Folgen 11-12 & 15-16 | Folgen 11-12 & 15-16 |
Director | Richard Huber Staffel 2 / Folgen 13 & 14 - RTL | Staffel 2 / Folgen 13 & 14 - RTL |
Director | Olaf Kreinsen | |
Director | Christoph Schnee | |
Director | Ulli Baumann | |
1st AD (local system) | Claudia Brede F 9, 10 | F 9, 10 |
1st AD (local system) | Robert Spika Folgen: 11 - 12, 15 - 16 | Folgen: 11 - 12, 15 - 16 |
1st AD (local system) | Lars Bretschneider Flg. 13 + 14 | Flg. 13 + 14 |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Christoph Schmidt Komparserie | Komparserie |
Script continuity | Annie Großmann 4 Folgen | 4 Folgen |
Script continuity | Jens Budde Vertretung für Annie Grossman | Vertretung für Annie Grossman |
Trainee director's department | Madita Selas | |
Trainee director's department | Boris Seewald Folge 15 - 16 | Folge 15 - 16 |
Editor | Mareile Marx-Scheer Folge 9+10 | Folge 9+10 |
Editor | Guido Krajewski Folge 15+16 mit C. Schnee | Folge 15+16 mit C. Schnee |
Assistant editor | Victor Rosario | |
Key grip | Uwe Köhler 3.Block | 3.Block |
Key grip | Kim Mikkelsen Folge 9&10 | Folge 9&10 |
Key grip | Joachim Scholz R: Ch.Schnee / | R: Ch.Schnee / |
Key grip | Sven Häse 3. Block Doppelfolge | 3. Block Doppelfolge |
Key grip | Renatus Töpke Folge 9 & 10 | Folge 9 & 10 |
Grip | Renatus Töpke | |
Grip | Erik Weiß 3. Block Doppelfolge | 3. Block Doppelfolge |
Gaffer | Andreas Latosinszky Folgen 13 & 14 | Folgen 13 & 14 |
Gaffer | Christian Thümmler | |
Gaffer | Gerd Zimmermann | |
Best boy electric | Emil Jevtic | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Mirco Lenke | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Michael Meusel | |
Additional electrician | Jens Philip Erlach | |
Lighting assistant | Verena Schulte | |
Lighting assistant | York Neudel Zusatz | Zusatz |
Lighting assistant | Hannes Casper 3. Block Doppelfolge | 3. Block Doppelfolge |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Dorle Neft | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Anke Ebelt ab folge 11 | ab folge 11 |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Bigshan Choi | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Ursel Frank | |
Additional make up artist | Jennifer Porscheng | |
Production designer | Ellen Latz 12 Folgen | 12 Folgen |
Assistant production designer | Ilka Adler | |
Art department assistant | Maren Schal | |
Prop master | Markus Schaffrath | |
Assistant to propmaster /- buyer | Sabine Feldmann | |
Assistant stand by props | Michael Hinske Innenrequisitenassistenz | Innenrequisitenassistenz |
Location scout | Markus Zimmer [1] | |
Set builder | Holger Au | |
Set builder | Martin Lösche alle Folgen | alle Folgen |
Set builder | Kai Finnigan | |
Graphic artist | Michael Gronendahl Graphic Design | Graphic Design |
Property driver | Peter Henk | |
Production manager | Hans-Christian Hess | |
Unit manager (local system) | Sven Rudat Folgen 09 - 16 | Folgen 09 - 16 |
Location manager (local system) | Jan Kessler Folgen 9-10 | Folgen 9-10 |
Set manager/ floor manager | Torsten Schneider Folgen 9-16 | Folgen 9-16 |
Production assistant | Oliver Drewing 2. Staffel | 2. Staffel |
Assistant set/floor manager | Keke Pietzke | |
Production driver | Yvonne Vossen | |
PA intern | Melanie Schiffner | |
PA intern | Lieza Formuly Praktikantin der Set AL | Praktikantin der Set AL |
Screenwriter | Tobias Stille | |
Production sound mixer | Gregor Voigt | |
Boom operator | Ivo Seewald Folge 9 bis 16 | Folge 9 bis 16 |
Boom operator | Heiko Gossen Tonmeister Gregor Voigt | Tonmeister Gregor Voigt |
Boom operator | Miroslav Babic | |
Second boom operator | Renatus Töpke | |
Sound re-recording mixer | Gerald Cronauer Folgen 11 - 16 | Folgen 11 - 16 |
Sound designer | Thomas Supke auch Sound Editor & Dialog Editor | auch Sound Editor & Dialog Editor |
Supervising sound editor | Sebastian Pohle | |
Dialogue editor | Stefan Kolleck | |
Puppets maker | Ulrich Ritter Babydummyleih und Setbetreuung | Babydummyleih und Setbetreuung |
Stuntman/woman | Marcel Stefanski Motorradfahrer | Motorradfahrer |
Stuntman/woman | Stephani Burkhard Motorrad Beifahrerin | Motorrad Beifahrerin |
Stunt driver | Jürgen Klein | |
Child supervisor | Doris Sacala Folge 9, 10, 15, 16 | Folge 9, 10, 15, 16 |
Child supervisor | Ellen Treuer MPF | MPF |
Company | Comment |
---|---|
Sony Pictures Film und Fernseh Produktions GmbH [de] |
Department | Company | Comment |
---|---|---|
Casting | Mediabolo TV Casting GmbH | |
Extras/Bit Player | A Casting [de] türkische Komparsen | türkische Komparsen |
Extras/Bit Player | Die Filmagenten [de] Komparserie | Komparserie |
Production Services | Cineblock Verkehrssicherung GmbH Absperrmaßnahmen | Absperrmaßnahmen |
Production Services | Filmcatering ex tempore | |
Production Services | Service-Team-Droßard Toilettenwagen | Toilettenwagen |
Production Services | Setlounge GmbH Aufenthalt, SetVito, Kamera, Garderobe | Aufenthalt, SetVito, Kamera, Garderobe |
Transportation, Travel and Accomodation | Frank H. Scheller (formerly Pickup24 KurierService) | |
Transportation, Travel and Accomodation | SetShuttle Fahrzeugtransporte | Fahrzeugtransporte |
Costumes | Filmservice Biewer GmbH Garderobenmobil | Garderobenmobil |
Makeup and Hair | Filmservice Biewer GmbH Maskenmobil | Maskenmobil |
Vehicles and aircrafts | Mannis-Garage Spielfahrzeuge inkl. Setbetreuung | Spielfahrzeuge inkl. Setbetreuung |
Vehicles and aircrafts | Service-Team-Droßard Setshuttle | Setshuttle |