Production accountant | Steffen Haja zunull :o | zunull :o |
Colorist | Ufuk Genç Cine Chromatix | Cine Chromatix |
Director of photography | Jana Marsik | |
Steadicam operator | Istvan Imreh | |
1st assistant camera | Joachim Haller | |
2nd assistant camera | Paul Rohlfs | |
Still photographer | Jochen Roeder | |
Casting director | Silke Koch | |
Casting assistant | Susann Reitz | |
Costume designer | Constanze Hagedorn | |
Assistant costume designer | Cerrin Wendt | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Nathalie Neusüß | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Sabine Hahn | |
Director | Clemens Maria Schönborn | |
1st AD (local system) | Andreas 'Andrew' Hoffmann 1st AD | 1st AD |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Marc Schlegel | |
Script continuity | Reni Jordan | |
Editor | Andreas Zitzmann | |
Editor | Robert Kummer | |
Key grip | Thorsten Lehnert | |
Grip | Sebastian Ebert | |
Gaffer | Volker Rendschmidt | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Sunyam Riegger | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Sebastian Fuhrmann | |
Lighting assistant | Beatrice Wickerath | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Paula Leupold | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Katrin Schneider | |
Additional make up artist | Katharina Krüger | |
Composer | Bertram Denzel | |
Composer | Ingo Ludwig Frenzel | |
Producer | Frank Kaminski | |
Producer | Ulrich Stiehm | |
Assistant to producer | Cindi Apel | |
Set decorator | Bettina Schubert | |
Art department assistant | Esther Disteldorf | |
Prop master | Marita Götz | |
Standby props | Ariane Haase | |
Location scout | Natalie Prinz | |
Set builder | Daniel Hornich | |
Stand by set builder | Roman Peisger | |
Prop hand | Felix Eckert | |
Prop hand | Sebastian Wirth Außenrequisitenassistenz | Außenrequisitenassistenz |
Production manager | Christian Vennefrohne | |
Assistant production manager | Natalia Imaz | |
Unit manager (local system) | Sören Bode Berlin | Berlin |
Location manager (local system) | Sonja Fischer [1] für 2 Wochen zur Unterstützung | für 2 Wochen zur Unterstützung |
Set manager/ floor manager | Ron Schuster | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Anna Maria Pawlicki | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Stephanie Alisch | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Jasper Beutin | |
Production sound mixer | David Hilgers | |
Boom operator | Gero Renner | |
Sound re-recording mixer | Gregor Arnold | |
Sound editor | Lisa Strauß | |
Foley artist | Peter Sandmann | |
Stunt coordinator | Alister Mazzotti | |