Start of shooting | 03/04/2006 |
---|---|
End of shooting | 20/10/2006 |
Locations | Berlin / Wismar |
Filming regions | East Germany |
Length of episode | 43 Min |
---|---|
Episodes from/to | 37-56 |
Actor | Role name | Voice actor / SpeakerVoice actor |
---|---|---|
Claudia Schmutzler | Karin Börensen [L] | |
Oliver Broumis | Matthias Rähme (Tödliche Hörner) [L] | |
Kai Maertens | Olav Hinzmann [L] | |
Li Hagman | Leena Virtanen [L] | |
Udo Kroschwald | Jan Reuter [L] | |
Katharina Blaschke | Dr. Helene Sturbeck [L] | |
Michael Härle | Sven Herzog [L] | |
Susanne Hoss | Marion Klemmer [LE] | |
Lutz Blochberger | Heinz Roth [LE] | |
Jens Schäfer | Erik Klemmer [LE] | |
Carina Wiese | Barbara Lüders [LE] | |
Silvina Buchbauer | Hanna Merz [LE] | |
Alexa Wiegandt | NN [LE] | |
Hans-Eckart Eckhardt | Walter Frühmark [LE] | |
Jonas Jägermeyr | Jan Meldau [LE] | |
Matthias Zahlbaum | Viktor Koltermann [LE] | |
Ricky Watson | Tony [GS] | |
Silke Matthias | Silke Schwarz [SSR] | |
Oliver Marlo | Herr Jorgensen [SSR] | |
Hans-Laurin Beyerling | Manuel Reimann (Episoden-HR) [SR] | |
Lena Beyerling | Christina Reimann (Episoden-HR) [SR] | |
Ron Matz | Mario [SR] | |
Stephan Baumecker | Knut Püstow [SR] | |
Peter Benedict | Jan Koopmann [SR] | |
Ludwig Blochberger | Pepe Passlack [SR] | |
Christiane Filla | Mutter Roose [SR] | |
Conrad F. Geier | Heiner Bremer [SR] | |
Max Florian Hoppe | Tim [SR] | |
Jana Hora-Goosmann | Karla Wotenitz [SR] | |
Dietmar Horcicka | Norbert Sonntag [SR] | |
Gert Klotzek | Herr Barth [SR] | |
Axel Röhrle | Peter Ohlsen [SR] | |
Daniela Schulz | Becki Dreesen [SR] | |
Regine Seidler | Andrea Roschinski [SR] | |
Thomas Wingrich | Hartwig Engel (Vietjes letzte Reise) [SR] | |
Henrik Zimmermann | doktor heidemann [SR] | |
Alfred Hartung | Anwalt [SR] | |
Harald Polzin | Frank Siebold [SR] | |
Wilfried Wieland Pucher | Karl Fuhrmann [SR] | |
Lina Wendel | Steffi Willem [SR] | |
Hartmut Lange | kleiner Piet [SR] | |
Bernd Raucamp | Bootsbauer [SR] | |
Oliver Warsitz | Fischer Theo Pagels [SR] | |
Nele Savita Woydt | Heidrun Wohlert [SR] | |
Michael Härle | Sven Herzog [SR] | |
Thomas Hinrich | Vater Roose [SR] | |
Willy Rachow | Benjamin Hoppe [SR] | |
Hilke Rusch | Mareike Posch (ER / Familienbande) [SR] | |
Michael Silbereisen | Winfried Larsen [SR] | |
Jennifer Ulrich | Wencke Roth [SRE] | |
Matthias Deutelmoser | Thomas Kunow [SRE] | |
Falk Rockstroh | Torben Gelber (F: Eierdiebe) [SRE] | |
Theresa Berlage | Frau Grohn [SRE] | |
Tina Eschmann | Krankenschwester [SRE] | |
Hubertus Hartmann | Gunnar Merz [SRE] | |
Dennis Grabosch | Krille Jablonski [SRE] | |
Iris Radunz | Mata Hari [SRE] | |
Oliver Breite | Jörn Ziegenhagen [SRE] | |
Andreas Eckel | Beamter [BP] | |
Heinrich Rolfing | Fiete, Angler [BP] | |
Jürgen Mai | Manager der Werft [BP] | |
Thomas Petruo | Penner [BP] | |
Dietmar Lahaine | Gastwirt [BP] | |
Ulrike Bliefert | Frieda Lofelt | |
Alexander Hauff | Karsten Seitz |
Activity | Name | Comment |
---|---|---|
Director of photography | Voxi Bärenklau | |
Director of photography | Tobias Platow | |
Director of photography | Constantin Kesting | |
Director of photography | Klaus Liebertz 6 Folgen | 6 Folgen |
2nd unit dop | Roland Fritzenschaft | |
Steadicam operator | Jochen Braune 5 Folgen | 5 Folgen |
Steadicam operator | Michael Ole Nielsen | |
1st assistant camera | Roland Fritzenschaft | |
1st assistant camera | Jakob Ebert 16mm, Zusatz | 16mm, Zusatz |
1st assistant camera | Frederic Batier | |
2nd assistant camera | Ole Thomas Vertretung | Vertretung |
2nd assistant camera | Michael Silbereisen 2nd unit Steadycam | 2nd unit Steadycam |
Still photographer | Marc Meyerbröker | |
Casting director | Simone Bär Haupt- u. Episodencast | Haupt- u. Episodencast |
Casting assistant | Kirstin Plotz | |
Extras/bit player casting | Manuela Becker Drehorte Wismar und Umgebung | Drehorte Wismar und Umgebung |
Costume designer | Hella Toersiep alle 20 Folgen | alle 20 Folgen |
Assistant costume designer | Bettina Seifert | |
Director | Marcus Ulbricht | |
Director | Dirk Pientka | |
Director | Nils Willbrandt | |
Director | Peter Lichtefeld | |
Director | Severin Lohmer | |
Director | Oren Schmuckler | |
1st AD (local system) | Anke Werner | |
1st AD (local system) | Peter Altmann | |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Daniel Atzorn Block 6 | Block 6 |
Script continuity | Saskia Merten | |
Extras coordinator | Manuela Becker Drehorte Wismar und Umgebung | Drehorte Wismar und Umgebung |
Extras coordinator | Perry Lütke | |
Trainee director's department | Julia Jaensch | |
Editor | Lars Jordan 3 Folgen | 3 Folgen |
Editor | Vessela Martschewski | |
Assistant editor | Karen Kramatschek | |
Key grip | Berndt Gäbler | |
Grip | Sebastian Brademann | |
Gaffer | Frank Marggraf Folgen 39 - 42 | Folgen 39 - 42 |
Lighting technician / electrician | Rico Schulze-Zeitz | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Carsten Klockow | |
Lighting assistant | Björn-Lennart Hübscher | |
Key makeup artist/hair stylist | Andrea Allroggen | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Pascale-Sophia Profe-Bracht | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Tanja Drewitz | |
Additional make up artist | Irmela Osswald | |
Producer | Dagmar Rosenbauer | |
Producer | Britta Hansen | |
Production designer | Erik Rüffler | |
Prop master | Wolfgang Roeder | |
Assistant stand by props | Viv Wittgenstein | |
Property driver | Katrin Gückel Springer in der Ausstattung/Requisite | Springer in der Ausstattung/Requisite |
Property driver | Kay Rachui in wismar | in wismar |
Art department trainee | Silvie Sachseneder | |
Line producer | Andreas Knoblauch | |
Production manager | Thomas Dierks | |
Assistant production manager | Doris Edwards | |
Unit manager (local system) | Big Peper 9xFolgen | 9xFolgen |
Unit manager (local system) | Sebastian Stürmer | |
Location manager (local system) | Michael Wanka Wismar (37-38) | Wismar (37-38) |
Location manager (local system) | Nicole de Haas Folge 39-56 Berlin / Wismar | Folge 39-56 Berlin / Wismar |
Set manager/ floor manager | Lena Bodil Ernst Juli- Oktober | Juli- Oktober |
Set manager/ floor manager | Raimund Fink bis 06. juli 2006 | bis 06. juli 2006 |
Production assistant | Isabell Kirchner | |
Production assistant | Frank Mathwig + Masken- und Garderobentruck | + Masken- und Garderobentruck |
Production driver | Ingo Schmoranzer | |
Production driver | Sören Hunold | |
Production driver | Christoph Schoepe +Fahrer Maskenmobil Wismar | +Fahrer Maskenmobil Wismar |
PA intern | Katharina Bienert Set (April - August) | Set (April - August) |
Screenwriter | Nils Willbrandt | |
Screenwriter | Thomas Brückner | |
Screenwriter | Sabine Pochhammer | |
Screenwriter | Rainer Berg | |
Screenwriter | Joachim Scherf | |
Screenwriter | Oke Stielow | |
Production sound mixer | Andreas Ruft 2nd Unit, Originalton | 2nd Unit, Originalton |
Production sound mixer | Jochen Hergersberg | |
Boom operator | Thomas Wallis | |
Second boom operator | Hunor Schauschitz | |
Sound trainee | Marco Laddach | |
Stunt coordinator | Ronnie Paul | |
Stunt coordinator | René Lay für Double Action Hamburg | für Double Action Hamburg |
Assistant stunt coordinator | Toni Varvasoudis für Double Action HH | für Double Action HH |
Commissioning editor | Dirk Rademacher |
Company | Comment |
---|---|
Cinecentrum Berlin Film- und Fernsehproduktion GmbH [de] |
Department | Company | Comment |
---|---|---|
Extras/Bit Player | agentur wanted | |
Lighting and Utilities | Balloon-Light Berlin Balloonlight | Balloonlight |
Production Services | hiasberlin Masken-&Garderobenmobil | Masken-&Garderobenmobil |
Production Services | MovieSupport | |
Production Services | SoKo Berlin | |
Costumes | Theaterkunst GmbH Kostümausstattung KB: Hella Toersiep | KB: Hella Toersiep |
Decoration | Kunstleihhaus Bilder-Leih | Bilder-Leih |
Props | motionTeam Requisitentransporte | Requisitentransporte |
Type | Country | Station | Date / Time | Comment |
---|---|---|---|---|
First showing | Germany | ZDF [de] | Saturday, 09/03/2002 |