Director | Käthe Niemeyer, Olaf Götz, Cornelia 'Conny' Dohrn, Dirk Pientka, Heinz Dietz, Oren Schmuckler, Dieter Laske, Rolf Wellingerhof |
---|---|
Written by | Malte Otten (head writer) |
Production | UFA Serial Drama GmbH |
Start of shooting | 09/01/2006 |
---|---|
End of shooting | 17/03/2006 |
Number of shooting days | 91 |
Filming regions | West Germany |
Length of episode | 45 min |
---|---|
Broadcast date | Weekly |
Episodes from/to | 386-403 |
Aspect ratio | 4:3 (1 : 1,33) |
Acquisition format | Digital Betacam |
Sound format | Stereo |
Actor | Role name | Voice actor / SpeakerVoice actor |
---|---|---|
Franziska Arnold | Dr. Evelyn Kaltenbach [SS] | |
Karen Böhne | Eva Baal [SS] | |
Yasmina Djaballah | n.a. [SS] | |
Greta Galisch de Palma | Lena Baumgarten [SS] | |
Finja Martens | Sarah Reese [SS] | |
Nadine Warmuth | Antje Stenzel [SS] | |
Klara Höfels | Else [SS] | |
Sebastian Wirnitzer | Dr. Kilian [SS] | |
Susanne Schäfer | Juliane Sürth [L] | |
Sigrid Maria Schnückel | Melanie [L] | |
Ina Rudolph | Maren Bieler [L] | |
Natascha Hockwin | Ruth Colditz [L] | |
Sandra S. Leonhard | Nicole Maurer [L] | |
Friedelise Stutte | Iris Römer [L] | |
Dieter Bach | Cliff de Vries [LE] | |
Mareile Blendl | Larissa [LE] | |
Christoph Mory | Jan [LE] | |
Sven Rothkirch | Jan Paulson [SSR] | |
Petra Hartung | Hilde Thomczyk [SSR] | |
Andreas Hofer | Güstrower Beamter Kemmer [SSR] | |
Timo Hübsch | Carsten Bergmann [SR] | |
Alessija Lause | Rosie [SR] | |
Jochen Kolenda | Paul Jördens [SR] | |
Peter Zimmermann | Herr Gross [SR] | |
Safia Al Bagdadi | Babs Heck [SR] | |
Michael Seeboth | Richter Kirchheimer [SR] | |
Jan Uplegger | SEK-Einsatzleiter (Held wider Willen) [SR] | |
Michael Dorn [1] | Hermann Seibert [SR] | |
Norbert Ghafouri | Judge [SRE] | |
Harald Günther | Catholic priest [SRE] | |
Lutz Blochberger | Wiemer (Hauptkommissar) [BP] | |
Katja Lawrenz | Gefangene [BP] | |
Mareile Moeller | Lola Müller | |
Mirco Monshausen | Gerd |
Activity | Name | Comment |
---|---|---|
Director of photography | Kai Longolius | |
Director of photography | Christoph Lerch 4 Folgen | 4 Folgen |
Director of photography | Marc Sill | |
Camera operator | Marc Sill | |
Camera operator | Bendix Knackstedt | |
Camera operator | Toralf Poese Folgen 396/397 | Folgen 396/397 |
Steadicam operator | Sergio Gazzera B-Kamera-Steadicam | B-Kamera-Steadicam |
1st assistant camera | Stefan Walkowiak 7-10/2006, KV B-Cam Operator | 7-10/2006, KV B-Cam Operator |
1st assistant camera | Jan Rieger Digi Beta | Digi Beta |
1st assistant camera | Toralf Poese | |
1st assistant camera | Vernon Dolan 1. Assistent-Operator | 1. Assistent-Operator |
1st assistant camera | Karl Keil Steadicam - Focus | Steadicam - Focus |
Still photographer | Stefan Erhard komplette letzte Staffel | komplette letzte Staffel |
Casting director | Charlotte Siebenrock 2000-2006 Main and subcast | 2000-2006 Main and subcast |
Costume designer | Jürgen Liesegang bis Ende Januar | bis Ende Januar |
Costume designer | Kaya Choine | |
Assistant costume designer | Heike Krause Staffel 16 | Staffel 16 |
Assistant costume designer | Anna Biskaborn Ab 7.11.05 | Ab 7.11.05 |
Costumer / wardrobe | Anna Gjerdman bis März | bis März |
Costumer / wardrobe | Stefanie Schulze | |
Director | Käthe Niemeyer | |
Director | Cornelia 'Conny' Dohrn | |
Director | Dieter Laske | |
Director | Olaf Götz 4 Folgen | 4 Folgen |
Director | Heinz Dietz 90 Min Special | 90 Min Special |
Director | Oren Schmuckler | |
Director | Rolf Wellingerhof | |
Director | Dirk Pientka | |
1st AD (local system) | Antje Wellingerhof 6 Folgen (Laske, Wellingerhof) | 6 Folgen (Laske, Wellingerhof) |
1st AD (local system) | Fridtjof Grüsser Directed by Oren Schmuckler, Olaf Götz, Kerstin Niemeyer, and many more | Directed by Oren Schmuckler, Olaf Götz, Kerstin Niemeyer, and many more |
Script supervisor | Sonja Zoe Simijonovic Fo. 381/382 Regie Dirk Pientka | Fo. 381/382 Regie Dirk Pientka |
Script continuity | Simone Rieger Folgen 386/387 390/391 | Folgen 386/387 390/391 |
Script continuity | Melanie Fronicke | |
Script continuity | Anke Teuber 16. Staffel | 16. Staffel |
Script continuity | Almut Nass 8 Folgen | 8 Folgen |
Actor coach | Heike Hanold-Lynch | |
Script supervisor trainee | Nadja Beinert | |
Editor | Petra Heymann 6 Folgen | 6 Folgen |
Assistant editor | Bianca Dienemann-Mehlitz | |
Grip | Helge Quantmeyer | |
Gaffer | Francisco Bataller | |
Gaffer | Karsten Stern 2. Unit/ Vertretung | 2. Unit/ Vertretung |
Lighting technician / electrician | Karsten Stern | |
Lighting technician / electrician | 'Jay' Juan Francisco Santibañez Moreno | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Mithat Baskan | |
Additional electrician | Thibault Roginas | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Christine Rose | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Ines Ransch Maskenbildnerin | Maskenbildnerin |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Christin Holz | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Markus Hollinger | |
Additional make up artist | Helen Laitzsch fest | fest |
Additional make up artist | Irmela Osswald | |
Additional make up artist | Susanne Genevriere | |
Composer | Ludwig Eckmann | |
Producer | Gabriela Brenner bis 12/06 | bis 12/06 |
Assistant to producer | Tanja Bogdan Fo. 379-385 | Fo. 379-385 |
Assistant to producer | Katja Bäuerle | |
Prop master | Danilo Bürger | |
Standby props | Birte Merle Jürgens | |
Standby props | Maik Klein + Grafik (Digital und Print) | + Grafik (Digital und Print) |
Standby props | Thomas Hainich bis April | bis April |
Standby props | Michael Bortz | |
Set builder | Tomas Nims-Matousek | |
Set builder | Thomas Wagner [1] | |
Property driver | Jürgen Sommer | |
Production manager | Gunnar Juncken | |
Unit manager (local system) | Tobias Weigert | |
Assistant to production manager | Corona Bellin F.377-386 | F.377-386 |
Set manager/ floor manager | Michael Dorn 2003,Regie:C.Dohrn,R.Wellingerhof,R.Wilg | 2003,Regie:C.Dohrn,R.Wellingerhof,R.Wilg |
Set manager/ floor manager | Christian Nachbar 19x45min., Berlin | 19x45min., Berlin |
Set manager/ floor manager | Bia Leu 2 Wochen Urlaubsvertretung | 2 Wochen Urlaubsvertretung |
Set manager/ floor manager | Marc Grewe [1] | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Bia Leu , Set-Al 2nd Unit-Urlaubs-&Krankenvertr. | , Set-Al 2nd Unit-Urlaubs-&Krankenvertr. |
Production driver | Michael Frach 16.Staffel | 16.Staffel |
Production driver | Thomas Wagner [1] Produktionsfahrer/Set-Assistens | Produktionsfahrer/Set-Assistens |
PA intern | Sebastian Derball Staffel 16 | Staffel 16 |
PA intern | Borris Borowski | |
Head writer | Malte Otten Headwriter Story | Headwriter Story |
Script editor | Dr. Christine Otto Folge 386-403 (11 Bücher) | Folge 386-403 (11 Bücher) |
Treatmentliner | Alexandra Decker | |
Treatmentliner | Heike Rabe-Wachsmuth | |
Treatmentliner | Renate Urbainczyk | |
Production sound mixer | Arkadius Rilka | |
Boom operator | Paul Schröter | |
Boom operator | Ben Bartosz Raduj Anglerpraktikum | Anglerpraktikum |
Boom operator | Daniel Szymanski | |
Boom operator | David Jung | |
Second boom operator | Elisabeth Schümann | |
Sound re-recording mixer | Markus Glunz | |
Sound designer | Felix Rost Folgen 373-376 | Folgen 373-376 |
Sound designer | Markus Glunz | |
Sound editor | Felix Rost 50 Folgen Dialog & Atmo | 50 Folgen Dialog & Atmo |
Stunt coordinator | Wanja Götz | |
Stunt coordinator | Michael Bornhütter | |
Stuntman/woman | Babette Schimanek double antje stentzel | double antje stentzel |
Stuntman/woman | Alister Mazzotti |
Company | Comment |
---|---|
UFA Serial Drama GmbH als Grundy UFA TV Produktions GmbH | als Grundy UFA TV Produktions GmbH |
Department | Company | Comment |
---|---|---|
Grip | Media City Atelier (MCA) GmbH | |
Extras/Bit Player | agentur wanted | |
Lighting and Utilities | Media City Atelier (MCA) GmbH | |
Costumes | Theaterkunst GmbH Kostümausstattung KB: Karin Duda | KB: Karin Duda |
Decoration | Baubühne GmbH | |
Decoration | Kunstleihhaus Kunst-Leih | Kunst-Leih |
Websites | |
---|---|
Offizielle Site | http://www.hinter-gittern.com/ |