Production accountant | Romana Schick | |
Vfx supervisor | Steffen Hacker | |
Digital compositor / compositing artist | Raphael Hamm | |
Digital effects designer | Raphael Hamm Unexpected GmbH | Unexpected GmbH |
Colorist | Vera Jeske Younan | |
Director of photography | Yvonne Tratz | |
1st assistant camera | Rudi Schröder | |
Video assist/playback operator | Felix Stienz | |
Still photographer | Stefan Erhard | |
Casting director | Simone Bär | |
Costume designer | Valeska Zecher | |
Assistant costume designer | Franka Eisenhardt | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Isabell von Maltzahn | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Michaela Waade Praktikantin | Praktikantin |
Additional costumers | Markus Maria Ernst | |
Director | Jorgo Papavassiliou | |
2nd unit director | Kim Oliver Gregan | |
1st AD (local system) | Kim Oliver Gregan | |
Script continuity | Tina Hönig | |
Extras coordinator | Perry Lütke | |
Editor | Ollie Lanvermann | |
Assistant editor | Ines Baumann | |
Key grip | Kenneth Cornils | |
Gaffer | Torsten Lemke | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Kay Kirchhoff Zusatz | Zusatz |
Lighting technician / electrician | Stefan (Fahle) Meese | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Peter Bour | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Frauke Pira HoD | HoD |
Composer | Andreas Koslik | |
Producer | Arno Ortmair | |
Production designer | Olaf Schiefner Szenenbild | Szenenbild |
Set decorator | Sabine Schaaf Ausstattung Traumfabrik | Ausstattung Traumfabrik |
Construction coordinator | Michael Reinemann | |
Prop master | Martin Jubisch | |
Location scout | Emilio Winschetti | |
Set builder | Dietrich Kirst | |
Property driver | Johannes Wegener | |
Production manager | Gilbert Möhler | |
Assistant production manager | Dunja Limbrunner | |
Unit manager (local system) | Jennifer Voss | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Lena Bodil Ernst Letzte Woche Vertretung | Letzte Woche Vertretung |
Production assistant | Konstantinos Kapsalos | |
Production driver | Guido Kuckuck | |
Screenwriter | Rodica Doehnert | |
Story | Michael Mikolajczak | |
Production sound mixer | Wolf-Dietrich (Wuffi) Peters-Vallerius | |
Boom operator | Juri Gregan | |
Sound designer | Andreas Hintzsch | |
Adr recordist | Andreas Hintzsch | |
Foley artist | Peter Sandmann | |
Special effects technician | Michael Apling SFX Department Berlin | SFX Department Berlin |
Stuntman/woman | Wanja Götz Bodygard | Bodygard |
Stuntman/woman | Dani Stein | |