Production controller | Gabriele Mueller | |
Director of photography | Max Rheinländer | |
Director of photography | Marcus Winterbauer | |
1st assistant camera | Norman Hermann | |
Still photographer | Andrea Enderlein | |
Casting director | Rainer Kling | |
Casting director | Heidrun Seeger | |
Costume designer | Cornelia Blasczyk | |
Assistant costume designer | Trü Kobusch historisch 1958 | historisch 1958 |
Tailor | Sonja Kühn | |
Director | Susanne Abel [1] | |
1st AD (local system) | Stephan Wehrle | |
1st AD (local system) | Heidrun Seeger | |
Editor | Sabine Kammacher 2 Folgen | 2 Folgen |
Editor | Petra Heymann 3 Folgen | 3 Folgen |
Editor | Wolfram Kohler 11 Folgen | 11 Folgen |
Assistant editor | Sabine Kammacher 2 Folgen Schnitt | 2 Folgen Schnitt |
Assistant editor | Isabelle Wilhelm Schnitt Casting | Schnitt Casting |
Assistant editor | Sonja Rigorth | |
Gaffer | Casey Campbell | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Markus Michael | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Monika Knauf Head of department historisch 50er Jahre | Head of department historisch 50er Jahre |
Composer | Michael Klaukien | |
Composer | Andreas Lonardoni | |
Executive producer | Carl-Ludwig Rettinger | |
Production designer | Jörg Höhn | |
Production designer | Stephanie Strecker Historisch | Historisch |
Art department assistant | Ina Küfner | |
Prop master | Stephanie Medi May 50 er Jahre BRD | 50 er Jahre BRD |
Set builder | Benedikt Herré | |
Set builder | Steffen Staudenmaier | |
Set builder | Patric Rieger | |
Scenic painter | Alexander Bürkle | |
Prop maker | Christian Strang Requisitengrafik | Requisitengrafik |
Prop maker | Kobita Syed / Grafik | / Grafik |
Line producer | Hartwig König | |
Production coordinator | Matthias Erbacher | |
Unit manager (local system) | Sabine Reiboldt | |
Assistant to production manager | Jette Achleitner | |
Production driver | Ralf Schmidt auch Requisitenfahrer | auch Requisitenfahrer |
Screenwriter | Christine Drews freie Autorin Sprechertexte | freie Autorin Sprechertexte |
Idea | Ingo Ehrlich | |
Production sound mixer | André Leu | |
Production sound mixer | Helen Neikes | |
Production sound mixer | Paul Oberle | |
Boom operator | Martin Ehlers-Falkenberg | |
Boom operator | Oliver Lumpe | |
Sound re-recording mixer | André Leu | |
Sound designer | André Leu | |
Sound editor | Maik Lange | |