Production accountant | Sigrid Kaczmarek PL: Roger Daute/F.Bosselmann | PL: Roger Daute/F.Bosselmann |
Post production supervisor | Arne Möller | |
Director of photography | Nicolas Joray | |
Director of photography | Uli Kudicke u.a. Südafrika | u.a. Südafrika |
Steadicam operator | Moritz Anton | |
1st assistant camera | Maximilian Lips | |
1st assistant camera | Nicolaus 'Nic' Herrmann 2nd Unit; K.: Geogij Pestov | 2nd Unit; K.: Geogij Pestov |
1st assistant camera | Thomas Stührk 2.Unit tageweise | 2.Unit tageweise |
1st assistant camera | Matthias Mertsch | |
2nd assistant camera | Alda Maria Rühl S16, F: 13-16 + 22-25 | S16, F: 13-16 + 22-25 |
Still photographer | Sandra Hoever | |
Extras/bit player casting | Eva Wirth | |
Costume designer | Ingalill Knorr Folge 13-25, | Folge 13-25, |
Assistant costume designer | Silke Hennemann | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Karin Haferkorn | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Anika Witte | |
Director | Thomas Herrmann | |
Director | Walter Weber | |
Director | Oliver Dommenget | |
Director | John Delbridge | |
1st AD (local system) | Till Bosse 4 Folgen | 4 Folgen |
1st AD (local system) | Thomas Stammberger | |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Manuela Kugler 3. Block | 3. Block |
Script continuity | Martina Baß | |
Script continuity | Alisa Leptihn | |
Trainee director's department | Janne Hafermalz | |
Trainee director's department | Manuela Kugler 1. Block | 1. Block |
Editor | Angelika Sengbusch-Roth W.Weber, Th.Herrmann,J.Delbridge | W.Weber, Th.Herrmann,J.Delbridge |
Assistant editor | Manuela Kugler Pressefilm gesamte Staffel | Pressefilm gesamte Staffel |
Assistant editor | Barbara Tafatsch | |
Key grip | Carsten Scharrmann | |
Grip | Matthias Bode Kamera: U. Kudicke, N. Joray | Kamera: U. Kudicke, N. Joray |
Crane operator | Matthias Gelhausen crane-operator | crane-operator |
Gaffer | Torsten Lemke | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Stefan (Fahle) Meese | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Stefan Bräsen | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Margrit Baxmann Erste Maske | Erste Maske |
Producer | Jutta Lieck-Klenke | |
Producer | Carsten Kelber | |
Assistant-/ junior-producer | Nina Tanneberger | |
Production designer | Kay Kulke | |
Assistant production designer | Timo Hogestraat | |
Assistant production designer | Ulla Kulenkamp | |
Art director | Willow Howell Suedafrika | Suedafrika |
Prop master | Uwe Berthold | |
Standby props | Philipp Gutt | |
Standby props | Tanja Oppel | |
Line producer | Roger Daute | |
Assistant to line producer | Merle Lübbers | |
Production manager | Frank B. Bosselmann 5 Folgen | 5 Folgen |
Unit manager (local system) | Frank B. Bosselmann | |
Unit manager (local system) | Melanie Claudine Lauche | |
Production driver | Daniel Ehrenberg Zusatzfahrer | Zusatzfahrer |
Production driver | Hagen Diercksen | |
Production driver | Claus Tyralla | |
Screenwriter | Christian Pfannenschmidt | |
Production sound mixer | Tomas Kanok Urlaubsvertretung von Andreas | Urlaubsvertretung von Andreas |
Production sound mixer | Andreas Kluge | |
Boom operator | Axel Behrens | |
Second boom operator | Suntke Garbe | |
Stunt coordinator | Ronnie Paul | |
Stuntman/woman | Ronnie Paul 3 DT | 3 DT |