Post production supervisor | Ulrike Freyer | |
2d artist | Gerold Schmidt | |
Director of photography | Fritz Seemann | |
1st assistant camera | Florian Seemann | |
Still photographer | Stefan Erhard | |
Casting director | Marion Haack | |
Costume designer | Wiebke Kratz | |
Assistant costume designer | Heike Schenck-Wuttke | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Nana Seemann | |
Director | Christoph Schrewe | |
1st AD (local system) | Antje 'Angie' Rau | |
Actor coach (children) | Miriam Höding 10 jähriges Mädchen | 10 jähriges Mädchen |
Trainee director's department | Alexander Volk | |
Editor | Simone 'Mona' Bräuer | |
Assistant editor | Matthias Costantini | |
Key grip | Michael Behrends | |
Crane operator | Eddi Bachmann one man crane-operator | one man crane-operator |
Crane operator | Ulf Schädlich | |
Gaffer | Uli Klotz | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Ulf Schädlich OB Uli Klotz 10 Tage Zusatz | OB Uli Klotz 10 Tage Zusatz |
Lighting technician / electrician | Christian Benesch | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Christian Anters Zusatz | Zusatz |
Lighting technician / electrician | Robert Bergmann | |
Balloon light operator | Marko Zander Balloonlight Operator | Balloonlight Operator |
Lighting assistant | Andreas Richter | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Anne Rosset | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Doreen Mo May | |
Producer | David Groenewold | |
Producer | Doris Zander | |
Producer | Sabine Timmermann | |
Assistant-/ junior-producer | Solveig Cornelisen | |
Production designer | Regine Freise | |
Assistant production designer | Bibbi Müller | |
Prop master | Maresa Burmester | |
Standby props | Gerold Schmidt | |
Assistant stand by props | Anna Misch | |
Prop maker | Till Fuhrmann spez. Kampfschirme, Masken u.a | spez. Kampfschirme, Masken u.a |
Line producer | Sabine Schild | |
Assistant to line producer | Angela Krabbe | |
Production manager | Jannis Pantos Erstellg. Antrag BlnBr Förderung | Erstellg. Antrag BlnBr Förderung |
Assistant production manager | Antje Hauptmeier PL: Jannis Pantos | PL: Jannis Pantos |
Unit manager (local system) | Susanne Bergmann | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Lena Bodil Ernst | |
PA intern | Steven Borski | |
Screenwriter | Maria Solrun | |
Production sound mixer | Wolf-Dietrich (Wuffi) Peters-Vallerius | |
Boom operator | David Gräwe-Miller | |
Stunt coordinator | Antje 'Angie' Rau | |
Stuntman/woman | Jörg Ellmer wirework assistant | wirework assistant |
Stuntman/woman | Sandra Kier Wireworks | Wireworks |